|
Our Media/Results from Mt Carmel XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Mt Carmel XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 21st 2013, 10:50pm
Website:Click here Results by: George Green - SDtrackmag.com Combined Boys Results 2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-1 Small School Senior Girls 2.75 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Anne Charles 12 Canyon Crest Academy 16:07 5:52
2 1 Celina Lepe 12 Monte Vista 16:10 5:53
3 2 Alyssa Frank 12 La Reina 16:14 5:55
4 3 Kristin Semancsin 12 Valhalla 16:18 5:56
5 4 Lauren Voyles 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:27 5:59
6 5 Katie Sammer 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:28 6:00
7 6 Danielle Voyles 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:30 6:00
8 Rachel Steffen 12 Coronado 16:33 6:02
9 Valeria Ruiz 12 Xavier College Prep 16:36 6:03
10 7 Shea Ricketts 12 Valhalla 16:37 6:03
11 Paula Stonehouse 12 Cathedral Catholic 16:42 6:05
12 Delaney Miller 12 Pacific Ridge 16:45 6:06
13 Brianna Apodaca 12 Alamosa 17:08 6:14
14 Alissa Barraza 12 San Marino 17:21 6:19
15 8 Myha Castro 12 Valhalla 17:24 6:20
16 Summer Ankrum 12 Greenway 17:26 6:21
17 9 Karina Kelly 12 Mountain View Marana 17:28 6:22
18 Sally Keating 12 High Tech High 17:29 6:22
19 Tessa Martin 12 The Bishop's School 17:29 6:22
20 10 Chloe Rock 12 San Dieguito Academy 17:30 6:22
21 April Lackpour 12 Valley Center 17:36 6:24
22 11 Janine Fischer 12 San Dieguito Academy 17:39 6:26
23 12 Brianna Volpe 12 Mountain View Marana 17:41 6:26
24 Amy Bello 12 Tempe 17:47 6:28
25 13 Sophie Gonzalez 12 Rancho Bernardo 17:49 6:29
26 Holly Arnold 12 Higley 17:50 6:30
27 14 Arlette Sanchez 12 Monte Vista 18:03 6:34
28 15 Anele Villanueva 12 Steele Canyon 18:04 6:35
29 Kiara Breadmore 12 Point Loma 18:07 6:36
30 16 Samantha Fierro 12 San Dieguito Academy 18:10 6:37
31 Lizzy Lopez 12 Tempe 18:12 6:38
32 Sydney Saunders 12 Santa Fe Christian 18:14 6:38
33 Katie Gavares 12 High Tech High 18:16 6:39
34 17 Kaari Febus 12 Ironwood Ridge 18:18 6:40
35 18 Annalise Daniels 12 Saguaro 18:20 6:40
36 Addie Moore 12 El Capitan 18:23 6:42
37 Peyton Howard 12 Del Norte 18:24 6:42
38 19 Katia Roldan 12 Monte Vista 18:25 6:42
39 Astrid Ccapatinta 12 Mt Carmel 18:32 6:45
40 20 Emily Nerat 12 Steele Canyon 18:37 6:47
41 Anna Telfer 12 Calvin Christian 18:43 6:49
42 Delaney Cummings 11 Valley Center 18:44 6:49
43 21 Taylor Sorilla 12 Valhalla 18:45 6:50
44 Catherine Piatak 12 Chaparral (AZ) 18:45 6:50
45 22 Megan Boyd 12 Saguaro 18:47 6:50
46 23 Cambria Ahrens 12 Valhalla 18:52 6:52
47 Elizabeth Schweizer 12 Ramona 18:56 6:54
48 Ashley Kaplan 12 Canyon Crest Academy 19:00 6:55
49 24 Megan O'Toole 12 La Reina 19:02 6:56
50 Shannah McCann 12 Del Norte 19:03 6:56
51 25 Shelby Nelipovich 12 Valhalla 19:04 6:56
52 Nicole Broyles 12 Alamosa 19:05 6:57
53 Elisabeth McOmber 12 Higley 19:09 6:58
54 Janet Sandoval 12 Higley 19:10 6:59
55 26 Melissa Pearson 12 La Reina 19:12 6:59
56 27 Michele Puglia 12 Steele Canyon 19:22 7:03
57 Marjorie Gonzalez 12 Tempe 19:24 7:04
58 Rachel Brown 12 Ramona 19:25 7:04
59 Katelynn Hanley 12 Greenway 19:31 7:06
60 28 Hannah Boubion 12 Mountain View Marana 19:36 7:08
61 Desere Lopez 12 Flowing Wells 19:37 7:08
62 Christina Clark 12 Francis Parker 19:38 7:09
63 29 Quincey Hettinger 12 Mission Vista 19:41 7:10
64 Crystal Tabares 12 Olympian 19:45 7:11
65 Diana Vergara 12 Hoover (SD) 19:48 7:12
66 30 Jennifer Bitterly 12 La Reina 19:50 7:13
67 31 Alison Cao-Romero 12 Monte Vista 20:02 7:18
68 Veronica Tischer 12 Santana 20:07 7:19
69 Michelle Garcia 12 High Tech High 20:14 7:22
70 Jennifer Collins 12 Mater Dei Catholic 20:17 7:23
71 Claudia (Nel Quevedo 12 Mater Dei Catholic 20:20 7:24
72 32 Sachiko Matsumoto 12 San Dieguito Academy 20:21 7:24
73 33 Keely Thompson 12 San Dieguito Academy 20:22 7:25
74 34 Ashley Toedt-Wiley 12 Steele Canyon 20:30 7:28
75 35 MacKenzie Satterfield 12 Ironwood Ridge 20:33 7:29
76 Jasmine Anklesaria 12 Francis Parker 20:36 7:30
77 36 Jessica Dominguez 12 Steele Canyon 20:42 7:32
78 Rachel Seidel 12 Canyon Crest Academy 20:48 7:34
79 37 Rachel Swanson 12 La Reina 20:49 7:35
80 Karen Dominguez 12 Castle Park 20:50 7:35
81 Karla Quezada 12 Imperial 20:52 7:36
82 38 Celine Parker 12 San Dieguito Academy 20:54 7:36
83 39 Sarah Myers 12 Rancho Bernardo 20:56 7:37
84 Bridgid Elliott Pope 12 Palm Desert 21:02 7:39
85 40 Brittany Fitch 12 Steele Canyon 21:12 7:43
86 Jasmine Contreras 12 Valley Center 21:15 7:44
87 Bailey Grant 12 Higley 21:16 7:44
88 Annmarie Delfino 12 The Bishop's School 21:25 7:48
89 41 Rachel Rizzuti 12 Rancho Bernardo 21:26 7:48
90 Christina Ding 12 Canyon Crest Academy 21:30 7:50
91 42 Delaney Stephens 12 Ironwood Ridge 21:31 7:50
92 Jillian Nunez 12 Liberty Charter 21:31 7:50
93 Taylor Bertsch 12 Alamosa 21:31 7:50
94 Maddie Pratt 12 Santa Fe Christian 21:42 7:54
95 Ximena Carrera 12 Tempe 21:43 7:54
96 43 Grace Camenker 12 La Reina 21:48 7:56
97 44 Cristalyn Santillan 12 Mission Vista 21:50 7:57
98 45 Sydney Grihalva 12 Mission Vista 21:51 7:57
99 46 Brianna Medellin 12 Monte Vista 21:59 8:00
100 Nadine Vincent 12 Cathedral Catholic 21:59 8:00
101 Monica Lambarena 12 Valley Center 21:59 8:00
102 47 Jackie Sevilla 12 Monte Vista 22:00 8:00
103 48 Kennedy Rose 12 La Reina 22:01 8:01
104 Brooke Stuart 12 La Reina 22:03 8:02
105 Ronalyn Villegas 12 Olympian 22:05 8:02
106 Megan Thompson 12 Santa Fe Christian 22:08 8:03
107 Priyanka Nanayakkara 12 La Jolla 22:09 8:04
108 Alex Peters 12 Empire 22:09 8:04
109 49 Susan Shen 12 Rancho Bernardo 22:09 8:04
110 Mikaela Greeven 12 Cathedral Catholic 22:21 8:08
111 Moira Clancy 12 Chaparral (AZ) 22:24 8:09
112 Jordan Aderholdt 12 Escondido Charter 22:29 8:11
113 50 Mikaela Wright 12 Ironwood Ridge 22:34 8:13
114 51 Gwynn Butler 12 Mountain View Marana 22:34 8:13
115 Arianna Macaluso 12 La Reina 22:39 8:15
116 Clarissa Garcia 12 Olympian 22:49 8:18
117 52 Sarah Casabona 12 Ironwood Ridge 22:53 8:20
118 53 Morgan Sears 12 Saguaro 22:59 8:22
119 Sarah Spangle 12 Serra 23:01 8:23
120 54 Elizabeth Martinez 12 Mission Vista 23:03 8:23
121 55 Camille Otillio 12 San Dieguito Academy 23:14 8:27
122 Holly Trout 12 Ramona 23:20 8:30
123 56 Lisandra Teran 12 Ironwood Ridge 23:41 8:37
124 Jillian Haines 12 San Dieguito Academy 23:42 8:38
125 57 Natalie Wager 12 Steele Canyon 23:49 8:40
126 58 Lizzy Ramirez 12 Mission Vista 23:52 8:41
127 Alexis Valdez 12 Liberty Charter 24:00 8:44
128 Sarina Harris 12 Horizon 24:08 8:47
129 Tiffanie Verhine 12 Serra 24:23 8:52
130 59 Rachel Radeka 12 Ironwood Ridge 24:24 8:53
131 Delaney Niehoff 12 La Reina 24:31 8:55
132 Miraje Walker 12 Steele Canyon 25:13 9:11
133 Kimberly Jimenez 12 Steele Canyon 25:14 9:11
134 60 Macall Maryhew 12 Saguaro 25:31 9:17
135 61 Melanie Abril 12 Mountain View Marana 25:41 9:21
136 62 Ashley Pappas 12 Mountain View Marana 25:42 9:21
137 Kelly Krug 12 Steele Canyon 25:58 9:27
138 Maria Uribe 12 Castle Park 26:03 9:29
139 63 Sierra Thompson 12 Saguaro 27:32 10:01
140 Annie Goodstein 12 San Dieguito Academy 27:50 10:08
Team Results
Event-1 Small School Senior Girls
1. 62 Valhalla ( 17:36 1:27:56 2:34)
=======================================
1 3 Kristin Semancsin 12 16:18
2 7 Shea Ricketts 12 16:37
3 8 Myha Castro 12 17:24
4 21 Taylor Sorilla 12 18:45
5 23 Cambria Ahrens 12 18:52
6 ( 25) Shelby Nelipovich 12 19:04
2. 67 Rancho Bernardo ( 17:38 1:28:10 4:29)
=======================================
1 4 Lauren Voyles 12 16:27
2 5 Katie Sammer 12 16:28
3 6 Danielle Voyles 12 16:30
4 13 Sophie Gonzalez 12 17:49
5 39 Sarah Myers 12 20:56
6 ( 41) Rachel Rizzuti 12 21:26
7 ( 49) Susan Shen 12 22:09
3. 102 San Dieguito Academy ( 18:49 1:34:02 2:52)
=======================================
1 10 Chloe Rock 12 17:30
2 11 Janine Fischer 12 17:39
3 16 Samantha Fierro 12 18:10
4 32 Sachiko Matsumoto 12 20:21
5 33 Keely Thompson 12 20:22
6 ( 38) Celine Parker 12 20:54
7 ( 55) Camille Otillio 12 23:14
4. 111 Monte Vista ( 18:56 1:34:39 5:49)
=======================================
1 1 Celina Lepe 12 16:10
2 14 Arlette Sanchez 12 18:03
3 19 Katia Roldan 12 18:25
4 31 Alison Cao-Romero 12 20:02
5 46 Brianna Medellin 12 21:59
6 ( 47) Jackie Sevilla 12 22:00
5. 119 La Reina ( 19:02 1:35:07 4:35)
=======================================
1 2 Alyssa Frank 12 16:14
2 24 Megan O'Toole 12 19:02
3 26 Melissa Pearson 12 19:12
4 30 Jennifer Bitterly 12 19:50
5 37 Rachel Swanson 12 20:49
6 ( 43) Grace Camenker 12 21:48
7 ( 48) Kennedy Rose 12 22:01
6. 132 Steele Canyon ( 19:27 1:37:15 2:38)
=======================================
1 15 Anele Villanueva 12 18:04
2 20 Emily Nerat 12 18:37
3 27 Michele Puglia 12 19:22
4 34 Ashley Toedt-Wiley 12 20:30
5 36 Jessica Dominguez 12 20:42
6 ( 40) Brittany Fitch 12 21:12
7 ( 57) Natalie Wager 12 23:49
7. 161 Mountain View Marana ( 20:36 1:43:00 8:13)
=======================================
1 9 Karina Kelly 12 17:28
2 12 Brianna Volpe 12 17:41
3 28 Hannah Boubion 12 19:36
4 51 Gwynn Butler 12 22:34
5 61 Melanie Abril 12 25:41
6 ( 62) Ashley Pappas 12 25:42
8. 196 Ironwood Ridge ( 21:10 1:45:49 4:35)
=======================================
1 17 Kaari Febus 12 18:18
2 35 MacKenzie Satterfield 12 20:33
3 42 Delaney Stephens 12 21:31
4 50 Mikaela Wright 12 22:34
5 52 Sarah Casabona 12 22:53
6 ( 56) Lisandra Teran 12 23:41
7 ( 59) Rachel Radeka 12 24:24
9. 216 Saguaro ( 22:38 1:53:09 9:12)
=======================================
1 18 Annalise Daniels 12 18:20
2 22 Megan Boyd 12 18:47
3 53 Morgan Sears 12 22:59
4 60 Macall Maryhew 12 25:31
5 63 Sierra Thompson 12 27:32
10. 230 Mission Vista ( 22:04 1:50:17 4:11)
=======================================
1 29 Quincey Hettinger 12 19:41
2 44 Cristalyn Santillan 12 21:50
3 45 Sydney Grihalva 12 21:51
4 54 Elizabeth Martinez 12 23:03
5 58 Lizzy Ramirez 12 23:52
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-2 Small School Senior Boys 2.95 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Andrew Tellames 12 Orange Glen 15:20 5:12
2 1 Bannon Greer 12 Valley Center 15:22 5:13
3 Derek Morton 12 Mt Carmel 15:31 5:16
4 Emery Caster 12 Xavier College Prep 15:41 5:19
5 Marcus Montalvo 12 Mt Carmel 15:49 5:22
6 2 Eric Inumerable 12 Del Norte 16:02 5:27
7 3 Jordan Hellebuyck 12 Ironwood Ridge 16:04 5:27
8 4 Mark Quiroz 12 Del Norte 16:07 5:28
9 Brennen Barfuss 12 Higley 16:08 5:29
10 5 Cal Skilsky 12 Ironwood Ridge 16:14 5:31
11 6 Sam Junge 12 San Dieguito Academy 16:21 5:33
12 Nick Famolaro 12 West Hills 16:23 5:34
13 Austin Lavin 12 Greenway 16:24 5:34
14 Alex Kilman 12 The Bishop's School 16:25 5:34
15 Jack Hovland 12 Notre Dame Prep 16:27 5:35
16 Jorge Gomez 12 El Capitan 16:33 5:37
17 Jacob Boubion 12 Mountain View Marana 16:36 5:38
18 7 Thomas LaVake 12 San Dieguito Academy 16:37 5:38
19 8 Joey Rearic 12 Valhalla 16:39 5:39
20 9 Trent Marlow 12 Valhalla 16:40 5:39
21 10 Aaron Reichner 12 Del Norte 16:44 5:41
22 Andrew Jack 12 San Marino 16:47 5:42
23 11 Nick Mendoza 12 Valley Center 16:49 5:43
24 Edgar De Jesus 12 Orange Glen 16:50 5:43
25 12 Ben Hoffman 12 San Dieguito Academy 16:53 5:44
26 13 Derl Clausen 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:53 5:44
27 14 Andrew Sedensky 12 Point Loma 16:54 5:44
28 15 Carter Zachow 12 Valhalla 16:56 5:45
29 16 Fernando Ramirez 12 Valley Center 16:57 5:45
30 17 Sam McCuskey 12 Valley Center 16:58 5:46
31 Austin Mathis 12 Coronado 16:59 5:46
32 18 Jared Leitner 12 Del Norte 17:02 5:47
33 19 Fox Stone 12 Saguaro 17:02 5:47
34 Reoh Darwell 12 El Capitan 17:03 5:47
35 20 Jordan Johnson 12 Valhalla 17:04 5:48
36 Alec Sprague 12 St Augustine 17:05 5:48
37 21 Mulugeta Engdaw 12 Hoover (SD) 17:06 5:48
38 John Henry Hervol 12 Flowing Wells 17:08 5:49
39 Callum Goulding 12 Canyon Crest Academy 17:10 5:50
40 Jonathan Lenihan 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:12 5:50
41 Yuvan Wickramasinghe 12 San Marino 17:13 5:51
42 Aidan Muller-Cohn 12 Canyon Crest Academy 17:15 5:51
43 22 Matt Beck 12 Rancho Bernardo 17:16 5:52
44 Brendan Saville 12 Chaparral (AZ) 17:16 5:52
45 Chris Leary 12 Coronado 17:19 5:53
46 23 Saul Melesio 12 Steele Canyon 17:20 5:53
47 24 Thomas Stehly 12 Valley Center 17:22 5:54
48 25 Trey Koble 12 Saguaro 17:22 5:54
49 26 Collin Pullum 12 Point Loma 17:23 5:54
50 Tony Whitaker 12 Higley 17:23 5:54
51 Matt DeWeerdt 12 Mountain View Marana 17:23 5:54
52 Tyler Phillips 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:25 5:55
53 27 Gabriel Ditto 12 Rancho Bernardo 17:26 5:55
54 Jesse Villarruel 12 Castle Park 17:26 5:55
55 David Roper 12 Greenway 17:28 5:56
56 Kingston De Laurentis 12 Coronado 17:32 5:57
57 Chris Barr 12 St Augustine 17:33 5:57
58 Mason Smith 12 Mountain Empire 17:35 5:58
59 28 Sawiros Haile 12 Hoover (SD) 17:43 6:01
60 29 Shayn Lozano 12 Serra 17:46 6:02
61 Estefan Garcia 12 West Hills 17:47 6:02
62 30 Cody Rhodes 12 Steele Canyon 17:48 6:03
63 Nate Kling 12 High Tech High 17:49 6:03
64 Matthew Gordon 11 Chaparral (AZ) 17:52 6:04
65 Kenneth Lee 12 San Marino 17:53 6:04
66 Ishmael Romero 12 Flowing Wells 17:55 6:05
67 Andrew Delgado 12 Escondido Charter 17:56 6:05
68 31 Matt Downey 12 Saguaro 17:57 6:06
69 32 Anthony Aldape 12 Saguaro 17:59 6:06
70 33 Daniel Khasanov 12 Del Norte 18:05 6:08
71 Ben Beatty 12 Julian High 18:06 6:09
72 Alexis Adan 12 Castle Park 18:10 6:10
73 Trevor Lillengreen 12 Mission Vista 18:12 6:11
74 Olaf Uribe 12 Castle Park 18:13 6:11
75 Matt Kubasak 12 St Augustine 18:17 6:12
76 Ryan Lathan 12 Hilltop 18:20 6:13
77 Matthew Guthrie 12 Chaparral (AZ) 18:21 6:14
78 34 Trevor Thiss 12 Saguaro 18:22 6:14
79 35 Fleming Eric 12 Valhalla 18:23 6:14
80 36 Mitchell McMillan 12 Steele Canyon 18:27 6:16
81 37 Jacob Wilkinson 12 Ironwood Ridge 18:29 6:16
82 Ricardo Gomez 12 Monte Vista 18:30 6:17
83 Andrew Nguyen 12 Cathedral Catholic 18:30 6:17
84 38 Sean Orth 12 Ironwood Ridge 18:31 6:17
85 Jonathan Parker 12 Calvin Christian 18:33 6:18
86 39 Julio Segura 12 Hoover (SD) 18:34 6:18
87 40 Eduardo Magana 12 Point Loma 18:35 6:18
88 41 Elias Brown 12 San Dieguito Academy 18:36 6:19
89 Jake Carrasco O'Conn 12 Horizon 18:37 6:19
90 Paul DiLeo 12 Xavier College Prep 18:38 6:19
91 Andy Blanc 12 Tempe 18:39 6:20
92 42 Deangelo Seguban 12 Del Norte 18:42 6:21
93 43 Jesus Quesada 12 Hoover (SD) 18:43 6:21
94 Alejandro Schugurensky 12 Tempe 18:45 6:22
95 Jesus Pineda 12 High Tech High 18:46 6:22
96 Richie Hicks 12 The Bishop's School 18:49 6:23
97 Anthony Jauregui 12 Ramona 18:50 6:24
98 44 Joseph Valentin 12 Olympian 18:51 6:24
99 45 Lawrence Hermiz 12 Steele Canyon 18:51 6:24
100 Alec Walsh 12 Francis Parker 18:52 6:24
101 46 Matthew Mahoney 12 Valley Center 18:53 6:25
102 Alejandro Rodriguez 12 Castle Park 18:55 6:25
103 Jeremy Kahan 12 Francis Parker 18:56 6:26
104 47 Ben Shapiro 12 San Dieguito Academy 18:57 6:26
105 48 Aaron Steger 12 San Dieguito Academy 18:59 6:27
106 49 Taku Takanami 12 Point Loma 19:05 6:29
107 50 Max Turnberg 12 Serra 19:08 6:30
108 51 Nathan Hagen 12 Valhalla 19:11 6:31
109 Isaac Reed 12 Higley 19:11 6:31
110 52 Curtis Park 12 Rancho Bernardo 19:15 6:32
111 53 Patrick Thompson 12 Del Norte 19:16 6:32
112 54 Nick Hutton 12 Serra 19:16 6:32
113 55 Tyler Appolito 12 Valley Center 19:17 6:33
114 Justin Ryan 12 Mater Dei Catholic 19:19 6:33
115 Kenny Miller 12 Santana 19:21 6:34
116 Edward Solorzano 12 Imperial 19:23 6:35
117 Eric Szymanski 12 Ramona 19:26 6:36
118 Eric Ohler 12 Del Norte 19:26 6:36
119 Bol Chol 12 Horizon 19:27 6:36
120 James Maki 12 Sabino 19:30 6:37
121 56 Jacob Scott 12 Ironwood Ridge 19:30 6:37
122 57 Cole Hohimer 12 Steele Canyon 19:31 6:37
123 58 Ryan Romero 12 San Dieguito Academy 19:32 6:38
124 59 Nicholas Savage 12 Steele Canyon 19:33 6:38
125 Jacob Duell 12 Greenway 19:36 6:39
126 Chance Minter 12 Hilltop 19:45 6:42
127 Ethan Snell 12 Mountain View Marana 19:47 6:43
128 60 Jonathan Nichols 12 Steele Canyon 19:48 6:43
129 61 Chase Padilla 12 Valhalla 19:53 6:45
130 Matthew Murray 12 Valhalla 19:54 6:45
131 Kyle Boyd 12 Mission Vista 19:55 6:46
132 62 Bryan Castro 12 Saguaro 19:57 6:46
133 63 Christian Lopez 12 Point Loma 19:58 6:47
134 Matt Johnson 12 Cathedral Catholic 19:59 6:47
135 Marcos Ortiz 12 Monte Vista 20:01 6:48
136 Eric Majidian 12 Palm Desert 20:02 6:48
137 Zachary Wallace 12 La Jolla 20:03 6:48
138 Brett Netherland 12 Mission Vista 20:04 6:49
139 Seamus Magirl 12 Flowing Wells 20:06 6:49
140 Kitt Supplee 12 El Capitan 20:06 6:49
141 Tyler Mercer 12 Mt Carmel 20:07 6:50
142 Trevor Boyd 12 Coronado 20:08 6:50
143 64 Victor Sarabia 12 Hoover (SD) 20:15 6:52
144 65 David Nguyen 12 Olympian 20:19 6:54
145 Jason Frayne 12 Mt Carmel 20:23 6:55
146 66 Isaac Rivera 12 Olympian 20:24 6:55
147 Marco Mariscal 12 Notre Dame Prep 20:25 6:56
148 67 Luis Bautista 12 Serra 20:26 6:56
149 Ryan Milner 12 Alamosa 20:27 6:56
150 Paul Lindvall 12 Greenway 20:31 6:58
151 Jordan Warfield 12 Valhalla 20:33 6:58
152 68 Gabe Salazar 12 Ironwood Ridge 20:37 7:00
153 69 Gustavo De Haro 12 Serra 20:53 7:05
154 Austin Halligan 12 Valley Center 20:53 7:05
155 Lance Hermiz 12 Steele Canyon 20:54 7:06
156 Isaac Randel 12 Santa Fe Christian 20:54 7:06
157 Aron Rasmussen 12 Hilltop 20:57 7:07
158 Cymon Clark 12 Steele Canyon 20:58 7:07
159 Brandon Toh 12 High Tech High 20:59 7:07
160 70 Gregg Collignon 12 Rancho Bernardo 21:04 7:09
161 Chase Horne 12 Francis Parker 21:05 7:09
162 71 Marcel Lammey 12 Serra 21:12 7:12
163 Jesse Ceja 12 Xavier College Prep 21:16 7:13
164 Forest Mauldon 12 Imperial 21:19 7:14
165 John Marcus 12 Calvin Christian 21:23 7:15
166 72 Sam Meltzer 12 Saguaro 21:24 7:16
167 Allen Cunanun 12 Morse 21:32 7:18
168 Jordan Newman 12 La Jolla 22:06 7:30
169 Deckard Mehdy 12 San Dieguito Academy 22:17 7:34
170 73 David Dias 12 Serra 22:19 7:34
171 Keegan O'Hara 12 Notre Dame Prep 22:26 7:37
172 Quentin Ferrez 12 Valley Center 22:33 7:39
173 Jeff Clem 12 Santana 22:38 7:41
174 Saul Cigarroa 12 Steele Canyon 22:40 7:42
175 Sam Winter 12 San Dieguito Academy 22:43 7:43
176 Hector Briseno 12 Hilltop 22:44 7:43
177 Oliver Flores 12 Serra 23:13 7:53
178 Justin Porcel 12 Morse 23:30 7:58
179 Andrew Widjaja 12 Serra 23:40 8:02
180 Allen Cao 12 La Jolla 23:44 8:03
181 74 Zachary Farina 12 Olympian 23:44 8:03
182 Anthony Lewis 12 Santana 23:57 8:08
183 75 Ray Rivas 12 Olympian 24:03 8:10
184 Kyle Kimball 12 San Dieguito Academy 25:06 8:31
185 Saelec Marquez 12 El Capitan 25:07 8:31
186 76 Kyle del Valle 12 Point Loma 25:16 8:34
187 77 David Anderson 12 Point Loma 25:16 8:34
188 Zachary Ye 12 La Jolla 25:17 8:35
189 Juan Fregozo 12 Steele Canyon 25:20 8:36
Team Results
Event-2 Small School Senior Boys
1. 67 Del Norte ( 16:48 1:24:00 2:03)
=======================================
1 2 Eric Inumerable 12 16:02
2 4 Mark Quiroz 12 16:07
3 10 Aaron Reichner 12 16:44
4 18 Jared Leitner 12 17:02
5 33 Daniel Khasanov 12 18:05
6 ( 42) Deangelo Seguban 12 18:42
7 ( 53) Patrick Thompson 12 19:16
2. 69 Valley Center ( 16:42 1:23:28 2:00)
=======================================
1 1 Bannon Greer 12 15:22
2 11 Nick Mendoza 12 16:49
3 16 Fernando Ramirez 12 16:57
4 17 Sam McCuskey 12 16:58
5 24 Thomas Stehly 12 17:22
6 ( 46) Matthew Mahoney 12 18:53
7 ( 55) Tyler Appolito 12 19:17
3. 87 Valhalla ( 17:09 1:25:42 1:44)
=======================================
1 8 Joey Rearic 12 16:39
2 9 Trent Marlow 12 16:40
3 15 Carter Zachow 12 16:56
4 20 Jordan Johnson 12 17:04
5 35 Fleming Eric 12 18:23
6 ( 51) Nathan Hagen 12 19:11
7 ( 61) Chase Padilla 12 19:53
4. 113 San Dieguito Academy ( 17:29 1:27:24 2:36)
=======================================
1 6 Sam Junge 12 16:21
2 7 Thomas LaVake 12 16:37
3 12 Ben Hoffman 12 16:53
4 41 Elias Brown 12 18:36
5 47 Ben Shapiro 12 18:57
6 ( 48) Aaron Steger 12 18:59
7 ( 58) Ryan Romero 12 19:32
5. 139 Ironwood Ridge ( 17:46 1:28:48 3:26)
=======================================
1 3 Jordan Hellebuyck 12 16:04
2 5 Cal Skilsky 12 16:14
3 37 Jacob Wilkinson 12 18:29
4 38 Sean Orth 12 18:31
5 56 Jacob Scott 12 19:30
6 ( 68) Gabe Salazar 12 20:37
6. 141 Saguaro ( 17:45 1:28:42 1:20)
=======================================
1 19 Fox Stone 12 17:02
2 25 Trey Koble 12 17:22
3 31 Matt Downey 12 17:57
4 32 Anthony Aldape 12 17:59
5 34 Trevor Thiss 12 18:22
6 ( 62) Bryan Castro 12 19:57
7 ( 72) Sam Meltzer 12 21:24
7. 184 Rancho Bernardo ( 18:23 1:31:54 4:11)
=======================================
1 13 Derl Clausen 12 16:53
2 22 Matt Beck 12 17:16
3 27 Gabriel Ditto 12 17:26
4 52 Curtis Park 12 19:15
5 70 Gregg Collignon 12 21:04
8. 191 Steele Canyon ( 18:24 1:31:57 2:11)
=======================================
1 23 Saul Melesio 12 17:20
2 30 Cody Rhodes 12 17:48
3 36 Mitchell McMillan 12 18:27
4 45 Lawrence Hermiz 12 18:51
5 57 Cole Hohimer 12 19:31
6 ( 59) Nicholas Savage 12 19:33
7 ( 60) Jonathan Nichols 12 19:48
9. 192 Point Loma ( 18:23 1:31:55 3:04)
=======================================
1 14 Andrew Sedensky 12 16:54
2 26 Collin Pullum 12 17:23
3 40 Eduardo Magana 12 18:35
4 49 Taku Takanami 12 19:05
5 63 Christian Lopez 12 19:58
6 ( 76) Kyle del Valle 12 25:16
7 ( 77) David Anderson 12 25:16
10. 195 Hoover (SD) ( 18:29 1:32:21 3:09)
=======================================
1 21 Mulugeta Engdaw 12 17:06
2 28 Sawiros Haile 12 17:43
3 39 Julio Segura 12 18:34
4 43 Jesus Quesada 12 18:43
5 64 Victor Sarabia 12 20:15
11. 269 Serra ( 19:30 1:37:29 3:07)
=======================================
1 29 Shayn Lozano 12 17:46
2 50 Max Turnberg 12 19:08
3 54 Nick Hutton 12 19:16
4 67 Luis Bautista 12 20:26
5 69 Gustavo De Haro 12 20:53
6 ( 71) Marcel Lammey 12 21:12
7 ( 73) David Dias 12 22:19
12. 324 Olympian ( 21:29 1:47:21 5:12)
=======================================
1 44 Joseph Valentin 12 18:51
2 65 David Nguyen 12 20:19
3 66 Isaac Rivera 12 20:24
4 74 Zachary Farina 12 23:44
5 75 Ray Rivas 12 24:03
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-3 Small School Junior Girls 2.75 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Ali Kallner 11 Chaparral (AZ) 16:20 5:57
2 Kayden Carpenter 11 El Capitan 16:23 5:58
3 2 Kristin Powell 11 Ironwood Ridge 16:29 6:00
4 3 Sierra Hill 11 Rancho Bernardo 16:48 6:07
5 Sophia Alcaraz 11 Steele Canyon 16:49 6:07
6 4 Rachel Thomas 11 Chaparral (AZ) 16:51 6:08
7 Aeron Yim 11 Coronado 16:52 6:08
8 Julia Dalecio 11 Xavier College Prep 16:57 6:10
9 5 Lauren Roberts 11 La Jolla 17:02 6:12
10 Jelani Huma 11 Saguaro 17:03 6:12
11 6 Ellissya Andino 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:03 6:12
12 7 Bryanna Fuller 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:05 6:13
13 Scarlett Flores 11 Xavier College Prep 17:10 6:15
14 8 Sarah Chidgey 11 Mt Carmel 17:11 6:15
15 Vanessa Camacho 11 Orange Glen 17:24 6:20
16 Hannah Downey 11 Coronado 17:27 6:21
17 9 Mae Lee 11 Mt Carmel 17:30 6:22
18 Sarah Linton 11 San Marino 17:37 6:25
19 10 Carissa Lucero 11 Flowing Wells 17:39 6:26
20 11 Emily Armstrong 11 Cathedral Catholic 17:41 6:26
21 Missy Mongiovi 11 West Hills 17:42 6:26
22 Kiley Hancock 11 Mountain View Marana 17:49 6:29
23 12 Anna Burrous 11 Ironwood Ridge 17:51 6:30
24 13 Montana Von Musser 11 Cathedral Catholic 17:54 6:31
25 Kirsten Moody 11 Del Norte 17:56 6:32
26 14 Alyssa Kuck 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:57 6:32
27 Riley McCarrick 11 Valley Center 18:01 6:33
28 15 Uma Vaingankar 11 Mt Carmel 18:03 6:34
29 Victoria Lebario 11 Tempe 18:06 6:35
30 Sydney Lay 11 Coronado 18:12 6:37
31 Hayla Mcfeely 11 Monte Vista 18:12 6:38
32 16 Gabby Thomas 11 Cathedral Catholic 18:14 6:38
33 17 Angelica Ilog 11 Olympian 18:16 6:39
34 18 Anna Woolridge 11 Flowing Wells 18:17 6:39
35 19 Anna Joel 11 Mt Carmel 18:18 6:39
36 20 Amanda Wendt 11 La Reina 18:18 6:40
37 Randee Perea 11 Xavier College Prep 18:20 6:40
38 Lorena Mendoza 11 Hilltop 18:22 6:41
39 Carisa DeKalb 11 Del Norte 18:25 6:42
40 Vanessa Brown 11 Steele Canyon 18:33 6:45
41 Brianna Corona 11 Alamosa 18:35 6:46
42 Taylor Towne 11 El Capitan 18:36 6:46
43 Samantha Wade 11 Del Norte 18:37 6:46
44 Fatima Islas 11 Tempe 18:37 6:47
45 Katie Raya 11 Steele Canyon 18:40 6:47
46 21 Isabella Torres 11 Chaparral (AZ) 18:43 6:49
47 22 Laura McGeary 11 Flowing Wells 18:44 6:49
48 23 Morgan Prettyman 11 Ironwood Ridge 18:45 6:49
49 Arianna Ruland 11 Ramona 18:46 6:50
50 Anna Sundrud 11 Ramona 18:46 6:50
51 24 Bobbi Ellias 11 La Reina 18:47 6:50
52 25 Nika Cokas 11 Mt Carmel 18:48 6:51
53 Hallie Pullum 11 Point Loma 18:52 6:52
54 26 Kyra Brinsfield 11 Flowing Wells 18:59 6:54
55 27 Brittany Lostetter 11 Rancho Bernardo 19:02 6:55
56 Jennifer Cruz 11 Santana 19:04 6:56
57 Greta Hammerstrom 11 Point Loma 19:19 7:02
58 Danielle Osborn 11 Mission Vista 19:21 7:02
59 Emily Shields 11 Classical Academy 19:23 7:03
60 Gracie Suazo 11 Mission Vista 19:30 7:06
61 28 Tabby Lewis 11 La Jolla 19:30 7:06
62 Kelly McCrary 11 San Marino 19:37 7:08
63 Hailie Santana 11 Valley Center 19:39 7:09
64 Kaitlyn Lund 11 Point Loma 19:41 7:10
65 29 Pearl Imperial 11 Imperial 19:43 7:10
66 Kaley Jarstad 11 Liberty Charter 19:44 7:11
67 30 Piper Mali 11 Ironwood Ridge 19:47 7:12
68 Hannah Galleher 11 Hilltop 19:49 7:13
69 Emily Reilly 11 Hilltop 19:59 7:16
70 31 Danica Dickison 11 La Reina 20:00 7:17
71 Susana Lopez 11 Mater Dei Catholic 20:01 7:17
72 32 Jenyfer Tapia 11 Olympian 20:02 7:17
73 Madelyn Healy 11 Mater Dei Catholic 20:09 7:20
74 33 Delaney Aarhaus 11 Chaparral (AZ) 20:12 7:21
75 34 Zoe Elliott 12 Rancho Bernardo 20:13 7:21
76 Saide Hayes 11 Mountain View Marana 20:15 7:22
77 35 Cate Camara 11 Valhalla 20:16 7:22
78 Jade Larriva-Latt 11 San Marino 20:21 7:24
79 36 Vicki Cooper 11 Ironwood Ridge 20:22 7:25
80 Miranda Campos 11 Mater Dei Catholic 20:25 7:26
81 Victoria Abrianica 11 Monte Vista 20:31 7:28
82 37 Isabel Lopez 11 Imperial 20:34 7:29
83 Kelly Flores 11 Tempe 20:39 7:31
84 38 Audrey Bell 11 Serra 20:40 7:31
85 39 Bailey Tranquada-Torre 11 Ironwood Ridge 20:40 7:31
86 Sydney Busic 11 San Dieguito Academy 20:41 7:32
87 40 Amber Ortiz 11 Mt Carmel 20:42 7:32
88 Anna Gilbreath 11 Saguaro 20:42 7:32
89 Lauren Mensch 11 Saguaro 20:43 7:32
90 41 Gabi Foyle 11 Cathedral Catholic 20:46 7:33
91 Tierney Hambleton 11 Del Norte 20:51 7:35
92 42 Leslie Owen 11 Ironwood Ridge 20:51 7:35
93 Sarah Aldridge 11 Orange Glen 20:53 7:36
94 Citayi Villasenor 11 Classical Academy 20:57 7:38
95 43 Makayla Moore 11 Flowing Wells 20:59 7:38
96 Elise Echeverria 11 San Dieguito Academy 20:59 7:38
97 Katia Valdez 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:03 7:40
98 Kiva Goodman 11 Ironwood Ridge 21:05 7:40
99 44 Autumn Surrat 11 Valhalla 21:05 7:40
100 45 Christina Meyer 11 Valhalla 21:07 7:41
101 Melissa Silvester 11 Mission Vista 21:14 7:43
102 46 Mackenzie Padish 11 Chaparral (AZ) 21:15 7:44
103 47 Nicole Piatak 11 Chaparral (AZ) 21:17 7:45
104 Yadira Mosqueda 11 Hilltop 21:18 7:45
105 48 Ally Harvey 11 Serra 21:29 7:49
106 Ceceilia Rivera 11 Greenway 21:30 7:49
107 Cecilia Martinez 11 Mountain View Marana 21:31 7:50
108 Aly Lichtas 11 Empire 21:38 7:52
109 49 Allison Endo 11 La Jolla 21:43 7:54
110 50 Chandra Blueford 11 Olympian 21:44 7:54
111 51 Alexa Navarrete 11 Olympian 21:44 7:55
112 52 Kendra Butters 11 La Reina 21:46 7:55
113 Taylor Hackett 11 Alamosa 21:48 7:56
114 53 Heather Pape 11 Cathedral Catholic 21:49 7:56
115 Rachel Busike 11 Mission Vista 21:52 7:57
116 54 Elizabeth Sullivan 11 Cathedral Catholic 21:53 7:58
117 55 Betsie Dries 11 Chaparral (AZ) 21:56 7:59
118 Kalid Velasco 12 Monte Vista 21:56 7:59
119 56 Emma Grossman 11 Mt Carmel 21:59 8:00
120 Maddi Daane 11 Calvin Christian 22:00 8:00
121 Fallon Bowes 11 Greenway 22:01 8:01
122 57 Ana Chong 11 Imperial 22:01 8:01
123 Gabby Hirneise 11 Chaparral (AZ) 22:04 8:02
124 Danielle McDermott 11 Francis Parker 22:09 8:04
125 Grace Agyan 11 Classical Academy 22:09 8:04
126 58 Angela Hitchcock 11 Cathedral Catholic 22:15 8:06
127 59 Virginia Salvador 11 Serra 22:18 8:07
128 60 Amanda Ly 11 Valhalla 22:21 8:08
129 61 Olivia Frasher 11 La Reina 22:23 8:09
130 62 Rachel Garlab 11 Imperial 22:25 8:09
131 Jacklyn Rojo 11 Palm Desert 22:29 8:11
132 63 Kaylin Espinoza 11 Imperial 22:30 8:11
133 Jennifer Ledesma 11 Orange Glen 22:35 8:13
134 Jennifer Avalos 11 Higley 22:41 8:15
135 Hannah Higgins 11 Santana 22:47 8:18
136 64 Nicki Mashayekan 11 La Jolla 22:55 8:20
137 Lindsey Haas 11 Point Loma 22:57 8:21
138 Christina Johnson 11 Cathedral Catholic 23:00 8:22
139 65 Diana Naamo 11 Valhalla 23:03 8:23
140 66 Julianne Lozada 11 Olympian 23:06 8:24
141 Angela Vasquez 11 Steele Canyon 23:07 8:25
142 Dasha Lantz 11 Mt Carmel 23:08 8:25
143 Brooke Randall 11 Santana 23:08 8:25
144 Amy Coffman 11 Calvin Christian 23:30 8:33
145 67 Damani McArthur-Milton 11 Olympian 23:31 8:33
146 Meghan Schmidt 11 Higley 23:56 8:42
147 68 Madeline Turnberg 11 Serra 23:58 8:43
148 Hayat Hakim 11 Castle Park 23:59 8:44
149 Faith Reynolds 11 Santa Fe Christian 24:06 8:46
150 69 Michelle Mariscal 11 Olympian 24:09 8:47
151 Sofia Leal 11 Olympian 24:33 8:56
152 Andreya Wright 11 Olympian 24:37 8:57
153 70 Nikole Chetty 11 Serra 24:53 9:03
154 71 Nicole Hernandez 11 Serra 25:27 9:16
155 Sam Woods 11 Chaparral (AZ) 25:40 9:20
156 Regina Egan 11 Mountain View Marana 26:05 9:29
157 72 Ana Gimber 11 La Jolla 26:59 9:49
158 73 Eryka Grinie 11 Flowing Wells 27:04 9:51
159 Jael Carrathers 11 Tempe 27:32 10:01
160 Presley Laryea 10 Chaparral (AZ) 27:39 10:04
Team Results
Event-3 Small School Junior Girls
1. 57 Rancho Bernardo ( 17:35 1:27:55 2:14)
=======================================
1 3 Sierra Hill 11 16:48
2 6 Ellissya Andino 11 17:03
3 7 Bryanna Fuller 11 17:05
4 14 Alyssa Kuck 11 17:57
5 27 Brittany Lostetter 11 19:02
6 ( 34) Zoe Elliott 12 20:13
2. 76 Mt Carmel ( 17:58 1:29:50 1:37)
=======================================
1 8 Sarah Chidgey 11 17:11
2 9 Mae Lee 11 17:30
3 15 Uma Vaingankar 11 18:03
4 19 Anna Joel 11 18:18
5 25 Nika Cokas 11 18:48
6 ( 40) Amber Ortiz 11 20:42
7 ( 56) Emma Grossman 11 21:59
3. 103 Ironwood Ridge ( 18:39 1:33:14 3:53)
=======================================
1 2 Kristin Powell 11 16:29
2 12 Anna Burrous 11 17:51
3 23 Morgan Prettyman 11 18:45
4 30 Piper Mali 11 19:47
5 36 Vicki Cooper 11 20:22
6 ( 39) Bailey Tranquada-Torre 11 20:40
7 ( 42) Leslie Owen 11 20:51
4. 105 Chaparral (AZ) ( 18:41 1:33:21 4:55)
=======================================
1 1 Ali Kallner 11 16:20
2 4 Rachel Thomas 11 16:51
3 21 Isabella Torres 11 18:43
4 33 Delaney Aarhaus 11 20:12
5 46 Mackenzie Padish 11 21:15
6 ( 47) Nicole Piatak 11 21:17
7 ( 55) Betsie Dries 11 21:56
5. 119 Flowing Wells ( 18:56 1:34:38 3:20)
=======================================
1 10 Carissa Lucero 11 17:39
2 18 Anna Woolridge 11 18:17
3 22 Laura McGeary 11 18:44
4 26 Kyra Brinsfield 11 18:59
5 43 Makayla Moore 11 20:59
6 ( 73) Eryka Grinie 11 27:04
6. 134 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:17 1:36:24 4:08)
=======================================
1 11 Emily Armstrong 11 17:41
2 13 Montana Von Musser 11 17:54
3 16 Gabby Thomas 11 18:14
4 41 Gabi Foyle 11 20:46
5 53 Heather Pape 11 21:49
6 ( 54) Elizabeth Sullivan 11 21:53
7 ( 58) Angela Hitchcock 11 22:15
7. 188 La Reina ( 20:15 1:41:14 4:05)
=======================================
1 20 Amanda Wendt 11 18:18
2 24 Bobbi Ellias 11 18:47
3 31 Danica Dickison 11 20:00
4 52 Kendra Butters 11 21:46
5 61 Olivia Frasher 11 22:23
8. 216 Olympian ( 20:59 1:44:52 4:50)
=======================================
1 17 Angelica Ilog 11 18:16
2 32 Jenyfer Tapia 11 20:02
3 50 Chandra Blueford 11 21:44
4 51 Alexa Navarrete 11 21:44
5 66 Julianne Lozada 11 23:06
6 ( 67) Damani McArthur-Milton 11 23:31
7 ( 69) Michelle Mariscal 11 24:09
9. 218 La Jolla ( 21:38 1:48:09 9:57)
=======================================
1 5 Lauren Roberts 11 17:02
2 28 Tabby Lewis 11 19:30
3 49 Allison Endo 11 21:43
4 64 Nicki Mashayekan 11 22:55
5 72 Ana Gimber 11 26:59
10. 248 Imperial ( 21:27 1:47:13 2:47)
=======================================
1 29 Pearl Imperial 11 19:43
2 37 Isabel Lopez 11 20:34
3 57 Ana Chong 11 22:01
4 62 Rachel Garlab 11 22:25
5 63 Kaylin Espinoza 11 22:30
11. 249 Valhalla ( 21:35 1:47:52 2:47)
=======================================
1 35 Cate Camara 11 20:16
2 44 Autumn Surrat 11 21:05
3 45 Christina Meyer 11 21:07
4 60 Amanda Ly 11 22:21
5 65 Diana Naamo 11 23:03
12. 283 Serra ( 22:40 1:53:18 4:13)
=======================================
1 38 Audrey Bell 11 20:40
2 48 Ally Harvey 11 21:29
3 59 Virginia Salvador 11 22:18
4 68 Madeline Turnberg 11 23:58
5 70 Nikole Chetty 11 24:53
6 ( 71) Nicole Hernandez 11 25:27
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-4 Small School Junior Boys 2.95 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Erik Armes 11 Coronado 15:53 5:24
2 1 Garrett De Long 11 Mt Carmel 16:00 5:26
3 2 Mitch Manis 11 Del Norte 16:02 5:27
4 3 Josh Fleetwood 11 Mountain View Marana 16:07 5:28
5 4 Josh Paradise 11 Steele Canyon 16:09 5:29
6 Sawyer Sprung 11 Sabino 16:10 5:29
7 David Fernandez 11 Ironwood Ridge 16:11 5:30
8 Brandon McKay 11 Ironwood Ridge 16:11 5:30
9 5 Raymond Boffman 11 Cathedral Catholic 16:12 5:30
10 6 Alex Stevens 11 Saguaro 16:18 5:32
11 Isaiah Spieker 11 Ramona 16:00 5:26
12 Chris Halter 11 The Bishop's School 16:33 5:37
13 Trent Rule 11 Valhalla 16:34 5:37
14 David Borja 11 Greenway 16:35 5:38
15 7 Paul Aste 11 Canyon Crest Academy 16:39 5:39
16 Bryson Blume 11 High Tech High 16:43 5:40
17 8 George Mundo 11 San Marino 16:45 5:41
18 9 Evan Jameson 11 Del Norte 16:48 5:42
19 Aren Johnson 11 Army-Navy Academy 16:49 5:43
20 10 Cooper Bates 11 Point Loma 16:50 5:43
21 11 Arman Irani 11 Canyon Crest Academy 16:53 5:44
22 12 Cesar Palomares 11 Orange Glen 16:54 5:44
23 13 Robert Stegman 11 San Dieguito Academy 16:54 5:44
24 Steven Navarro 11 Greenway 16:55 5:45
25 14 Joe Janssen 11 Xavier College Prep 16:56 5:45
26 15 Hogan Lizza 11 Xavier College Prep 17:00 5:46
27 16 Joseph Taylor 11 Mt Carmel 17:02 5:47
28 17 Danny Loonam 11 Chaparral (AZ) 17:03 5:47
29 18 Ben Sellers 11 El Capitan 17:06 5:48
30 19 Alex Bellavance 11 El Capitan 17:06 5:48
31 Jericho Ulibarri 11 Alamosa 17:08 5:49
32 20 John Judge 11 San Marino 17:11 5:50
33 21 Nicolas Hald 11 Mountain View Marana 17:12 5:50
34 Hunter Lepla 11 Escondido Charter 17:14 5:51
35 22 Andrew McCluskey 11 Orange Glen 17:18 5:52
36 23 Kevin Choe 11 Canyon Crest Academy 17:19 5:53
37 24 Wyatt Hill 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:21 5:53
38 25 Jeffrey Stewart 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:22 5:54
39 26 Matt Gamberale 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:23 5:54
40 27 Sam Robinson 11 Mt Carmel 17:24 5:54
41 28 Paul Holbel 11 Del Norte 17:25 5:55
42 29 Robert-Josep Sanchez 11 Point Loma 17:26 5:55
43 Jake Ippolito 11 La Jolla 17:29 5:56
44 30 Louis McComack 11 Steele Canyon 17:31 5:57
45 31 Sydney Leverett 11 Olympian 17:38 5:59
46 James Meskell 11 Ramona 17:39 5:59
47 32 Max Del Rio 11 Xavier College Prep 17:44 6:01
48 33 Ryan Boyd 11 Mt Carmel 17:45 6:02
49 Joseph Chavez 11 Valhalla 17:49 6:03
50 Jackson Whiteside 11 Ironwood Ridge 17:51 6:04
51 34 Girish Balaji 11 San Marino 17:52 6:04
52 35 Christofer Peterson 11 Point Loma 17:53 6:04
53 Owen Rice 11 La Jolla 17:53 6:04
54 Riley Evans 11 American Leadership 17:55 6:05
55 Wills Booth 11 Julian High 17:58 6:06
56 36 Till Stoetzel 11 Chaparral (AZ) 17:59 6:06
57 37 Carlos Weiler 11 Mountain View Marana 17:59 6:06
58 Declan McCarthy 11 Higley 18:00 6:07
59 Mike Anderson 11 St Augustine 18:00 6:07
60 38 James Jacoby 11 Point Loma 18:01 6:07
61 39 Grayson Lang 11 Francis Parker 18:02 6:07
62 40 Claudio Coleman 11 Point Loma 18:03 6:08
63 41 Spencer Collins 11 Francis Parker 18:04 6:08
64 42 Cesar Mayorga 11 Orange Glen 18:05 6:08
65 Ramiro Ortiz 11 Tempe 18:05 6:08
66 Alex Colpo 11 Empire 18:06 6:09
67 Alex Stokes 11 St Augustine 18:11 6:10
68 43 Gabriel Cutri 11 Point Loma 18:11 6:10
69 44 Sam Deadrick 11 Chaparral (AZ) 18:15 6:12
70 45 Austin Ryan 11 San Dieguito Academy 18:16 6:12
71 46 Gabriel Barrera 11 Steele Canyon 18:17 6:12
72 47 Fil Punzalan 11 Olympian 18:18 6:13
73 Josh Wilson 11 High Tech High 18:19 6:13
74 Mitchell Wagner 11 Ironwood Ridge 18:20 6:13
75 Johnny Wilson 11 Empire 18:24 6:15
76 Matt Meskell 11 Ramona 18:25 6:15
77 48 Tanner Lehr 11 Steele Canyon 18:25 6:15
78 49 Joseph Gonzalez 11 Mt Carmel 18:27 6:16
79 50 Mark Bakker 11 Calvin Christian 18:29 6:16
80 51 Daniel DeLoe 11 Serra 18:30 6:17
81 Pedro Rivas 11 Tempe 18:31 6:17
82 Jose Luis Soto 11 Tempe 18:32 6:17
83 52 John Steele 11 Cathedral Catholic 18:34 6:18
84 Ivan Lorona 11 Hilltop 18:34 6:18
85 53 Cole Benson 11 Chaparral (AZ) 18:36 6:19
86 Christian Cooper 11 Higley 18:36 6:19
87 54 Ryan Weston 11 Steele Canyon 18:37 6:19
88 55 JB Deperio 11 Mission Vista 18:37 6:19
89 56 Isai Silva 11 Orange Glen 18:38 6:19
90 57 Max Wasserman 11 Chaparral (AZ) 18:38 6:19
91 58 Marc Lewis 11 Serra 18:39 6:20
92 Charles Morningstar 11 Valley Center 18:40 6:20
93 59 Hunter Hixon 11 Mission Vista 18:42 6:21
94 60 Harrison Whyte 11 Saguaro 18:45 6:22
95 Matthew Wright 11 Rock Academy 18:47 6:23
96 Kevin Sarabia 11 Castle Park 18:47 6:23
97 Nico Allen 11 Army-Navy Academy 18:48 6:23
98 Ethan Hammershaimb 11 La Jolla 18:51 6:24
99 61 John Ah-Sing 11 Point Loma 18:53 6:25
100 62 Jake Sheptin 11 Chaparral (AZ) 18:57 6:26
101 Tanner Martin 11 Alamosa 18:58 6:26
102 Christian De La Torre 11 Hilltop 19:00 6:27
103 63 Ben Stafslien 11 Santa Fe Christian 19:01 6:27
104 64 Brian Marcus 11 Calvin Christian 19:02 6:28
105 65 Jack Cipolla 11 Santa Fe Christian 19:04 6:28
106 66 James Heald 11 Steele Canyon 19:05 6:29
107 67 John Lee 11 Canyon Crest Academy 19:07 6:29
108 68 Ben Hoppe 11 Saguaro 19:08 6:30
109 69 Joseph Hickey 11 Steele Canyon 19:11 6:31
110 Ian Banta 11 The Bishop's School 19:12 6:31
111 Javier Reyes 11 Steele Canyon 19:13 6:31
112 70 Justin Castleman 11 San Marino 19:14 6:32
113 Ben White 11 Coronado 19:15 6:32
114 71 Tomas Liu 11 San Marino 19:19 6:33
115 Alonso Garcia 11 Mater Dei Catholic 19:19 6:33
116 Konrad Neithercutt 11 Greenway 19:20 6:34
117 72 Grant Miller 11 Mission Vista 19:20 6:34
118 73 JC Swanson 11 Saguaro 19:22 6:34
119 74 John Salter 11 Saguaro 19:23 6:35
120 75 Walker Adema 11 Chaparral (AZ) 19:27 6:36
121 76 Matt Davis 11 Santa Fe Christian 19:27 6:36
122 Armando Lopez 11 Imperial 19:28 6:36
123 Robert Hostetler 11 Steele Canyon 19:33 6:38
124 Patrick Clark 10 Coronado 19:33 6:38
125 77 Aaron Perez 11 Xavier College Prep 19:35 6:39
126 78 Chankin Shan 11 Rancho Bernardo 19:41 6:41
127 79 Bernie Martinez 11 Orange Glen 19:44 6:42
128 80 Nolan Valerio 11 Olympian 19:45 6:42
129 Jesus Campa 11 Flowing Wells 19:46 6:43
130 81 Adrian Patterson 11 Serra 19:46 6:43
131 82 Kodiak Ravicz 11 Palm Desert 19:48 6:43
132 83 Kyle Borer 11 Del Norte 19:48 6:43
133 Alex Cable 11 Chaparral (AZ) 19:49 6:44
134 84 Colt Myers 11 El Capitan 19:49 6:44
135 85 Tristin Tayson 11 Olympian 19:51 6:44
136 86 Alex Hall 11 Mission Vista 19:51 6:44
137 87 Nick Valverde 11 Francis Parker 19:55 6:46
138 88 Nate Perdue 11 Canyon Crest Academy 19:59 6:47
139 Uriel Ramirez 11 Point Loma 20:01 6:48
140 Andrew Sanchez 11 High Tech High 20:05 6:49
141 Dillon Travis 11 Santana 20:05 6:49
142 89 George Suarez 11 Palm Desert 20:06 6:49
143 90 Mason Miller 11 Mission Vista 20:06 6:49
144 David Klebosky 11 Chaparral (AZ) 20:07 6:50
145 91 Adriel Ventura 11 Olympian 20:12 6:51
146 Christian Jennings 11 Empire 20:13 6:52
147 Seth Carroll 11 Higley 20:13 6:52
148 92 Jacob Brouwer 11 Calvin Christian 20:15 6:52
149 93 David Hengky 11 San Marino 20:17 6:53
150 94 David Akagi 11 Rancho Bernardo 20:19 6:54
151 95 Ray Barrett 11 Mission Vista 20:20 6:54
152 96 Garrett Barden 11 Palm Desert 20:23 6:55
153 97 Alex Layton 11 Rancho Bernardo 20:24 6:55
154 Kenneth Moore 11 Hoover (SD) 20:26 6:56
155 98 Peter Lillian 11 Canyon Crest Academy 20:26 6:56
156 Josiah Terronez 11 High Tech High 20:27 6:56
157 99 Brennen Grimshaw 11 Mission Vista 20:30 6:57
158 Matthew Kramer 11 Mission Vista 20:31 6:58
159 100 Larsen Hayes 11 Francis Parker 20:31 6:58
160 Marlon Blue 11 Santana 20:35 6:59
161 Stephen Strauss 11 Mater Dei Catholic 20:37 7:00
162 Kyle Neilsen 11 Valhalla 20:39 7:00
163 Nick Juhasz 11 Sabino 20:39 7:00
164 101 Cole Maresca 11 Palm Desert 20:40 7:01
165 102 Devin Mata 11 Serra 20:40 7:01
166 103 James Stevens 11 El Capitan 20:40 7:01
167 Josh Dryden 11 Santana 20:41 7:01
168 104 Sean LaPeyre 11 Santa Fe Christian 20:42 7:02
169 Jacob Lillengreen 11 Mission Vista 20:45 7:03
170 105 Clark Thompson 11 San Dieguito Academy 20:46 7:03
171 Ben Cardoza 11 Valhalla 20:48 7:04
172 106 Joseph Powers 11 Cathedral Catholic 20:49 7:04
173 107 Timothy McGill 11 Calvin Christian 20:52 7:05
174 108 Michael Gillette 11 El Capitan 20:53 7:05
175 Jesse Miyoshi 11 Army-Navy Academy 20:55 7:06
176 109 Jack Lee 11 Del Norte 20:58 7:07
177 Michael Cain 11 Mater Dei Catholic 21:00 7:08
178 Aaron Loeffler 11 Coronado 21:08 7:10
179 110 Blake Booker 11 Cathedral Catholic 21:14 7:12
180 Chris Medina 11 Army-Navy Academy 21:15 7:13
181 111 Damian Ariza 11 Olympian 21:15 7:13
182 112 Michael Riegler 11 Calvin Christian 21:16 7:13
183 Garrett Wilson 11 Flowing Wells 21:16 7:13
184 Jason Bru 11 Classical Academy 21:17 7:13
185 Kyle Bowen 11 Escondido Charter 21:25 7:16
186 113 Gavin Steeber 11 Mountain View Marana 21:30 7:18
187 114 Ethan Loftus 11 Calvin Christian 21:31 7:18
188 115 Trevor de Jong 11 Calvin Christian 21:32 7:18
189 Alex Harrington 11 Empire 21:33 7:19
190 116 Alex Byrne 11 Serra 21:36 7:20
191 Cole MacCulloch 11 Point Loma 21:44 7:23
192 117 Mathew Ferraco 11 San Marino 21:47 7:24
193 118 Ryan Bast 11 El Capitan 21:56 7:27
194 Wyatt Holcomb 11 Steele Canyon 22:00 7:28
195 119 Brando Pazos 11 Olympian 22:06 7:30
196 Carlos Hildago 11 Morse 22:13 7:32
197 120 Kian Bagheri 11 Francis Parker 22:17 7:34
198 Jordan Perez 11 Escondido Charter 22:27 7:37
199 121 Cristian Mayorga 11 Orange Glen 22:27 7:37
200 122 Ryan Culp 11 San Dieguito Academy 22:42 7:42
201 Alex Jackson 11 Steele Canyon 22:45 7:43
202 123 Ty Goering 11 San Dieguito Academy 22:48 7:44
203 Elijah Jackson 11 Flowing Wells 22:49 7:45
204 Henry Zheng 11 Chaparral (AZ) 22:53 7:46
205 124 Brian Gale 11 Francis Parker 22:54 7:46
206 125 Mario Andrade 11 Santa Fe Christian 22:58 7:48
207 126 Kevin Grebbien 11 Santa Fe Christian 22:59 7:48
208 127 Daniel Walsh 11 Rancho Bernardo 23:01 7:49
209 Mashel Malou 11 Hoover (SD) 23:01 7:49
210 128 Marcos Engelbrite 11 San Dieguito Academy 23:08 7:51
211 Leonardo Garcia 12 Olympian 23:13 7:53
212 129 Jonathan Downey 11 Cathedral Catholic 23:23 7:56
213 Ethan Cervantes 11 Rock Academy 23:28 7:58
214 David Lohmann 11 Rancho Bernardo 23:29 7:58
215 Jake Cirillo 11 Julian High 23:30 7:58
216 130 Jesus Melendres-Zamud 11 Palm Desert 23:34 8:00
217 Oscar Lizarraga 11 Olympian 23:42 8:03
218 Ben Bush 11 Santana 23:44 8:03
219 131 Nicholas Wankier 11 San Dieguito Academy 23:48 8:05
220 Zachary Schiefelbein 11 Chaparral (AZ) 24:11 8:12
221 Sawyer Linkowski 11 San Dieguito Academy 24:19 8:15
222 Matthew Bennett 11 Point Loma 24:38 8:22
223 Kyle Apfeld 11 Rancho Bernardo 24:51 8:26
224 Raymund Quicho 11 Olympian 24:56 8:28
225 132 Zach Close 12 Saguaro 25:04 8:30
226 Christian Woll 11 Calvin Christian 25:37 8:42
227 133 Gabriel Esteves 11 Cathedral Catholic 25:51 8:46
228 134 Zach Nicholas 11 Cathedral Catholic 27:01 9:10
229 135 Drew Francisco 11 Mountain View Marana 27:15 9:15
230 136 Jordan Blankenship 11 Xavier College Prep
Team Results
Event-4 Small School Junior Boys
1. 126 Mt Carmel ( 17:20 1:26:38 2:27)
=======================================
1 1 Garrett De Long 11 16:00
2 16 Joseph Taylor 11 17:02
3 27 Sam Robinson 11 17:24
4 33 Ryan Boyd 11 17:45
5 49 Joseph Gonzalez 11 18:27
2. 152 Point Loma ( 17:39 1:28:13 1:13)
=======================================
1 10 Cooper Bates 11 16:50
2 29 Robert-Josep Sanchez 11 17:26
3 35 Christofer Peterson 11 17:53
4 38 James Jacoby 11 18:01
5 40 Claudio Coleman 11 18:03
6 ( 43) Gabriel Cutri 11 18:11
7 ( 61) John Ah-Sing 11 18:53
3. 182 Steele Canyon ( 17:48 1:28:59 2:28)
=======================================
1 4 Josh Paradise 11 16:09
2 30 Louis McComack 11 17:31
3 46 Gabriel Barrera 11 18:17
4 48 Tanner Lehr 11 18:25
5 54 Ryan Weston 11 18:37
6 ( 66) James Heald 11 19:05
7 ( 69) Joseph Hickey 11 19:11
4. 196 Canyon Crest Academy ( 18:00 1:29:57 3:20)
=======================================
1 7 Paul Aste 11 16:39
2 11 Arman Irani 11 16:53
3 23 Kevin Choe 11 17:19
4 67 John Lee 11 19:07
5 88 Nate Perdue 11 19:59
6 ( 98) Peter Lillian 11 20:26
5. 203 San Marino ( 18:05 1:30:21 2:34)
=======================================
1 8 George Mundo 11 16:45
2 20 John Judge 11 17:11
3 34 Girish Balaji 11 17:52
4 70 Justin Castleman 11 19:14
5 71 Tomas Liu 11 19:19
6 ( 93) David Hengky 11 20:17
7 (117) Mathew Ferraco 11 21:47
6. 207 Chaparral (AZ) ( 18:07 1:30:31 1:35)
=======================================
1 17 Danny Loonam 11 17:03
2 36 Till Stoetzel 11 17:59
3 44 Sam Deadrick 11 18:15
4 53 Cole Benson 11 18:36
5 57 Max Wasserman 11 18:38
6 ( 62) Jake Sheptin 11 18:57
7 ( 75) Walker Adema 11 19:27
7. 211 Orange Glen ( 18:08 1:30:39 2:50)
=======================================
1 12 Cesar Palomares 11 16:54
2 22 Andrew McCluskey 11 17:18
3 42 Cesar Mayorga 11 18:05
4 56 Isai Silva 11 18:38
5 79 Bernie Martinez 11 19:44
6 (121) Cristian Mayorga 11 22:27
8. 231 Del Norte ( 18:13 1:31:01 4:56)
=======================================
1 2 Mitch Manis 11 16:02
2 9 Evan Jameson 11 16:48
3 28 Paul Holbel 11 17:25
4 83 Kyle Borer 11 19:48
5 109 Jack Lee 11 20:58
9. 247 Rancho Bernardo ( 18:26 1:32:06 2:58)
=======================================
1 24 Wyatt Hill 11 17:21
2 25 Jeffrey Stewart 11 17:22
3 26 Matt Gamberale 11 17:23
4 78 Chankin Shan 11 19:41
5 94 David Akagi 11 20:19
6 ( 97) Alex Layton 11 20:24
7 (127) Daniel Walsh 11 23:01
10. 274 Xavier College Prep (1192:48:33 5964:02:415964:57:01)
=======================================
1 14 Joe Janssen 11 16:56
2 15 Hogan Lizza 11 17:00
3 32 Max Del Rio 11 17:44
4 77 Aaron Perez 11 19:35
5 136 Jordan Blankenship 11
11. 281 Saguaro ( 18:36 1:32:56 3:05)
=======================================
1 6 Alex Stevens 11 16:18
2 60 Harrison Whyte 11 18:45
3 68 Ben Hoppe 11 19:08
4 73 JC Swanson 11 19:22
5 74 John Salter 11 19:23
6 (132) Zach Close 12 25:04
12. 309 Mountain View Marana ( 20:01 1:40:03 11:08)
=======================================
1 3 Josh Fleetwood 11 16:07
2 21 Nicolas Hald 11 17:12
3 37 Carlos Weiler 11 17:59
4 113 Gavin Steeber 11 21:30
5 135 Drew Francisco 11 27:15
13. 332 El Capitan ( 19:07 1:35:34 3:47)
=======================================
1 18 Ben Sellers 11 17:06
2 19 Alex Bellavance 11 17:06
3 84 Colt Myers 11 19:49
4 103 James Stevens 11 20:40
5 108 Michael Gillette 11 20:53
6 (118) Ryan Bast 11 21:56
14. 334 Olympian ( 19:09 1:35:44 2:34)
=======================================
1 31 Sydney Leverett 11 17:38
2 47 Fil Punzalan 11 18:18
3 80 Nolan Valerio 11 19:45
4 85 Tristin Tayson 11 19:51
5 91 Adriel Ventura 11 20:12
6 (111) Damian Ariza 11 21:15
7 (119) Brando Pazos 11 22:06
15. 362 Mission Vista ( 19:20 1:36:36 1:29)
=======================================
1 55 JB Deperio 11 18:37
2 59 Hunter Hixon 11 18:42
3 72 Grant Miller 11 19:20
4 86 Alex Hall 11 19:51
5 90 Mason Miller 11 20:06
6 ( 95) Ray Barrett 11 20:20
7 ( 99) Brennen Grimshaw 11 20:30
16. 387 Francis Parker ( 19:46 1:38:49 4:15)
=======================================
1 39 Grayson Lang 11 18:02
2 41 Spencer Collins 11 18:04
3 87 Nick Valverde 11 19:55
4 100 Larsen Hayes 11 20:31
5 120 Kian Bagheri 11 22:17
6 (124) Brian Gale 11 22:54
17. 402 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:03 1:40:12 7:11)
=======================================
1 5 Raymond Boffman 11 16:12
2 52 John Steele 11 18:34
3 106 Joseph Powers 11 20:49
4 110 Blake Booker 11 21:14
5 129 Jonathan Downey 11 23:23
6 (133) Gabriel Esteves 11 25:51
7 (134) Zach Nicholas 11 27:01
18. 408 San Dieguito Academy ( 20:18 1:41:26 5:54)
=======================================
1 13 Robert Stegman 11 16:54
2 45 Austin Ryan 11 18:16
3 105 Clark Thompson 11 20:46
4 122 Ryan Culp 11 22:42
5 123 Ty Goering 11 22:48
6 (128) Marcos Engelbrite 11 23:08
7 (131) Nicholas Wankier 11 23:48
19. 408 Serra ( 19:51 1:39:11 3:06)
=======================================
1 51 Daniel DeLoe 11 18:30
2 58 Marc Lewis 11 18:39
3 81 Adrian Patterson 11 19:46
4 102 Devin Mata 11 20:40
5 116 Alex Byrne 11 21:36
20. 425 Calvin Christian ( 19:59 1:39:54 2:47)
=======================================
1 50 Mark Bakker 11 18:29
2 64 Brian Marcus 11 19:02
3 92 Jacob Brouwer 11 20:15
4 107 Timothy McGill 11 20:52
5 112 Michael Riegler 11 21:16
6 (114) Ethan Loftus 11 21:31
7 (115) Trevor de Jong 11 21:32
21. 433 Santa Fe Christian ( 20:15 1:41:12 3:57)
=======================================
1 63 Ben Stafslien 11 19:01
2 65 Jack Cipolla 11 19:04
3 76 Matt Davis 11 19:27
4 104 Sean LaPeyre 11 20:42
5 125 Mario Andrade 11 22:58
6 (126) Kevin Grebbien 11 22:59
22. 498 Palm Desert ( 20:55 1:44:31 3:46)
=======================================
1 82 Kodiak Ravicz 11 19:48
2 89 George Suarez 11 20:06
3 96 Garrett Barden 11 20:23
4 101 Cole Maresca 11 20:40
5 130 Jesus Melendres-Zamud 11 23:34
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-5 Small School Soph Girls 2.75 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Kelly Bernd 10 Canyon Crest Academy 16:09 5:53
2 1 Nia Akins 10 Rancho Bernardo 16:11 5:54
3 2 Rachel Bohan 10 Cathedral Catholic 16:24 5:58
4 Alden Ducazau 10 The Bishop's School 16:36 6:03
5 3 Annelise Perry 10 Del Norte 17:03 6:12
6 Cierra Leduc 10 West Hills 17:04 6:13
7 4 Kerenza Robinson 10 Mt Carmel 17:06 6:14
8 5 Olivia Harrigian 10 San Marino 17:18 6:18
9 Helen Lopez 10 Valley Center 17:26 6:21
10 Heidi Panek 10 Escondido Charter 17:27 6:21
11 Kyley Inman 10 Mountain Empire 17:32 6:23
12 Makiah Salzano 10 Mountain Empire 17:33 6:23
13 Kaeli Otto 10 Ironwood Ridge 17:46 6:28
14 Jacqueline Barsley 10 La Reina 17:50 6:30
15 Lauren Cole 10 Saguaro 17:54 6:31
16 6 Devon Doheny 10 Cathedral Catholic 17:55 6:31
17 Danielle Pettit 10 Valley Center 17:56 6:32
18 7 Erin MacNeil 10 Cathedral Catholic 17:57 6:32
19 8 Faye Huber 10 Point Loma 18:06 6:35
20 9 Daisy Lopez 10 Tempe 18:09 6:36
21 10 Nicole Grazda 10 Mt Carmel 18:11 6:37
22 11 Djoana Nicolo 10 Olympian 18:12 6:38
23 12 Nikki Hardiman 10 Del Norte 18:13 6:38
24 13 Clara Lee 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:14 6:38
25 14 LiMing Zheng 10 Del Norte 18:18 6:40
26 15 Paige DeGolyer 10 Alamosa 18:21 6:41
27 16 Alexis Blanc 10 Tempe 18:22 6:41
28 Gloria Calvache 10 Palm Desert 18:23 6:42
29 17 Rina Miyoshi 10 Mt Carmel 18:24 6:42
30 Hailey Femrite 10 Greenway 18:25 6:42
31 Perla Cruz 10 Ramona 18:31 6:44
32 Sylvia Calvache 10 Palm Desert 18:32 6:45
33 Hannah Corcoran 10 Saguaro 18:36 6:46
34 18 Sabrina Robles 10 Tempe 18:37 6:47
35 19 Lelia Clay 10 Valhalla 18:38 6:47
36 20 Maleia Bisera 10 Valhalla 18:39 6:47
37 21 Emily Sowards 10 Alamosa 18:40 6:48
38 22 Jordan Tolbert 10 Mt Carmel 18:42 6:48
39 23 Tori Wolf 10 Steele Canyon 18:42 6:48
40 24 Nicky Johnson 10 Xavier College Prep 18:42 6:48
41 Jennifer Gutierrez 10 American Leadership 18:43 6:49
42 25 Fiona Harrigian 10 San Marino 18:44 6:49
43 26 Rileigh Cotter 10 Steele Canyon 18:51 6:52
44 27 Nicole Cerenzie 10 Del Norte 18:58 6:54
45 28 Katelyn Miller 10 Alamosa 18:59 6:55
46 29 Angela Wang 10 San Marino 19:03 6:56
47 Joy Fucella 10 Rock Academy 19:04 6:56
48 Anadela Navarrete 10 Hoover (SD) 19:06 6:57
49 30 Sarah Stabler 10 Steele Canyon 19:08 6:58
50 Melissa Maize 10 El Capitan 19:08 6:58
51 Diana Bataz 10 Hoover (SD) 19:09 6:58
52 Elizabeth Moghina 10 Greenway 19:11 6:59
53 Meredith Honig 10 La Reina 19:12 6:59
54 Chloe Knowd 10 Ramona 19:16 7:01
55 31 Sarah Hawley 10 Mt Carmel 19:21 7:03
56 32 Keala Johnson 10 Point Loma 19:24 7:04
57 Sophia Nordlie 10 Chaparral (AZ) 19:25 7:04
58 33 Mia Sciuto 10 Point Loma 19:31 7:06
59 34 Hannah Ronningen 10 Mt Carmel 19:31 7:06
60 35 Brianna Molina 10 Alamosa 19:32 7:07
61 Emily Woodard 9 Chaparral (AZ) 19:33 7:07
62 Michelle Zhao 10 Canyon Crest Academy 19:34 7:07
63 36 Carlin Koch 10 San Marino 19:39 7:09
64 37 Malaika Harris 10 Olympian 19:40 7:10
65 38 Hejira Whittaker 10 Point Loma 19:42 7:10
66 Shayne Meyer 10 Chaparral (AZ) 19:44 7:11
67 39 Emma Smith 10 Point Loma 19:45 7:11
68 Jamie Wilkinson 10 High Tech High 19:48 7:12
69 40 Claire Hobrock 10 Cathedral Catholic 19:51 7:14
70 41 Madison Holland 10 Cathedral Catholic 19:52 7:14
71 Mirella Cruz 10 Hoover (SD) 19:53 7:14
72 42 Cara Roberts 10 San Marino 19:54 7:15
73 Ruhi Patel 10 La Reina 19:55 7:15
74 43 Martha Smith 10 Del Norte 19:58 7:16
75 44 Emily Scioscia 10 Del Norte 20:01 7:17
76 45 Geraldine Ayerdi 10 Valhalla 20:02 7:18
77 Sierra Gasperoni 10 San Dieguito Academy 20:03 7:18
78 Emma Moore 10 Francis Parker 20:07 7:19
79 Elena Hoffman 10 High Tech High 20:10 7:20
80 46 Ocean Dodds 10 Alamosa 20:11 7:21
81 47 Erin Wei 10 San Marino 20:11 7:21
82 48 Athena Dong 10 La Jolla 20:15 7:22
83 49 Gaby Esparza 10 Rancho Bernardo 20:18 7:23
84 Catalina Mitchell 10 Empire 20:23 7:25
85 50 Shelby Wolfe 10 Cathedral Catholic 20:27 7:27
86 51 Siobhan Snider 10 Point Loma 20:27 7:27
87 Nina Langley 10 Serra 20:28 7:27
88 Heather Zhang 10 The Bishop's School 20:29 7:27
89 Hannah Boyd 10 Valley Center 20:30 7:28
90 Marisa Mariscal 10 Notre Dame Prep 20:30 7:28
91 52 Katriana Schwartz 10 Point Loma 20:31 7:28
92 53 Angelica Dugan 10 Steele Canyon 20:33 7:29
93 54 Trier Lucas 10 Olympian 20:36 7:30
94 Tessa Fletcher 10 Higley 20:39 7:31
95 Josie Trautman 10 Saguaro 20:40 7:31
96 Mykela Agojo 10 Serra 20:41 7:32
97 Maritza Diaz 10 Greenway 20:43 7:32
98 Kira Leggat 10 Palm Desert 20:47 7:34
99 55 Luella Marlow 10 Steele Canyon 20:49 7:35
100 Aubrey Steinberg 10 Notre Dame Prep 20:51 7:35
101 Alyssa Cascos 10 Classical Academy 20:56 7:37
102 Tara Vogel 10 The Bishop's School 20:57 7:38
103 Genoveva Lopez 10 Hoover (SD) 20:58 7:38
104 56 Sofia Garcia 10 Xavier College Prep 20:59 7:38
105 Sarah Schoenfeld 10 Mission Vista 21:00 7:39
106 57 Rieko Simmons 10 Rancho Bernardo 21:01 7:39
107 58 Breanna Sutlick 10 Del Norte 21:02 7:39
108 Alizee McLorg 10 Del Norte 21:05 7:40
109 Misty Diedrich 10 Orange Glen 21:05 7:40
110 59 Lane Reynolds 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:07 7:41
111 60 Sara Itogawa 10 Valhalla 21:10 7:42
112 61 Sarah Moreno 11 Rancho Bernardo 21:10 7:42
113 62 Brittany Amador 10 Olympian 21:14 7:44
114 63 Katie Farley 10 Cathedral Catholic 21:20 7:46
115 Mia Higgins 10 High Tech High 21:24 7:47
116 64 Teresa Gillcrist 10 La Jolla 21:26 7:48
117 Allison Butler 10 Mountain View Marana 21:28 7:49
118 Christle Smith 10 Palm Desert 21:29 7:49
119 Isabella Hicks 10 Classical Academy 21:36 7:52
120 Kylie Stearns 9 Classical Academy 21:45 7:55
121 Hana Hutcheon 10 Mission Vista 21:47 7:56
122 Ava Randall 10 Santa Fe Christian 21:48 7:56
123 Apolonia Gardner 10 Imperial 21:49 7:56
124 Laura Madril 10 Mission Vista 21:50 7:57
125 Aliyah Harrison 10 Point Loma 21:51 7:57
126 65 Shoshanna Fleury 10 La Jolla 21:52 7:58
127 Emily Mooradian 10 Del Norte 21:53 7:58
128 Hannah D'Onofrio 10 Francis Parker 21:53 7:58
129 Maya Thompson 10 Rock Academy 21:53 7:58
130 66 Tatriana Coffman 10 Flowing Wells 21:54 7:58
131 Julia Lamp 10 Cathedral Catholic 21:54 7:58
132 Kelly Sanker 10 Cathedral Catholic 21:57 7:59
133 67 Dianna Garcia-Ocana 10 Olympian 22:00 8:00
134 Gabby Burns 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:01 8:01
135 Grace Stevenson 10 Santa Fe Christian 22:02 8:01
136 Claire Vercruysse 10 Ironwood Ridge 22:03 8:02
137 Diana De La Toba 10 Mater Dei Catholic 22:06 8:03
138 68 Rachel Iuliano 10 Valhalla 22:09 8:04
139 Courtney Smith 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:09 8:04
140 Natalie Finn 10 San Dieguito Academy 22:11 8:04
141 69 Casey Gallagher 10 Valhalla 22:21 8:08
142 Daisy Zuniga 10 Serra 22:23 8:09
143 70 Nichole Gutierrez 10 Flowing Wells 22:27 8:10
144 71 Carolina Torres 10 Xavier College Prep 22:28 8:11
145 Melissa Avila 10 Orange Glen 22:23 8:09
146 Madison Campbell 10 San Dieguito Academy 22:36 8:14
147 Chelsea Martin 10 Point Loma 22:36 8:14
148 72 Karely Felix 10 Tempe 22:38 8:14
149 73 Vanessa Morales 10 Olympian 22:42 8:16
150 74 Aubree Lawrence 10 Mt Carmel 22:43 8:16
151 75 Stephanie Rodriguez 10 La Jolla 22:43 8:16
152 Karla Delacruz 10 Mt Carmel 22:46 8:17
153 76 Emily Bomberger 10 La Jolla 22:46 8:17
154 Amy Prillaman 10 Ironwood Ridge 22:48 8:18
155 Marina Stone 10 Del Norte 22:50 8:19
156 77 Angel Gallindo 10 Xavier College Prep 22:51 8:19
157 Mia Sanchez 10 Mater Dei Catholic 22:52 8:19
158 78 Tyree Honani 10 Flowing Wells 22:54 8:20
159 Julia Cochrane 10 Canyon Crest Academy 23:03 8:23
160 Laurel Sherman 10 Point Loma 23:04 8:24
161 Madisyn Johnson 10 Serra 23:05 8:24
162 Jessica Ledesma 10 Empire 23:05 8:24
163 79 Stephany Garcia 10 La Jolla 23:08 8:25
164 Joya Manjur 10 Valley Center 23:27 8:32
165 80 Bailey French 10 Flowing Wells 23:29 8:33
166 Fiona Sereboff 10 La Reina 23:42 8:38
167 81 Lissette Bustamante 10 Tempe 23:56 8:43
168 82 Lourdes Lentz 9 Xavier College Prep 23:58 8:43
169 Sonali Carlton 10 Del Norte 24:07 8:47
170 Alexandra Otto 10 Cathedral Catholic 24:11 8:48
171 Casey Sanker 10 Cathedral Catholic 24:17 8:50
172 Katelyn Herr 10 San Dieguito Academy 24:29 8:55
173 Greta Swanson 9 Classical Academy 24:31 8:55
174 83 Dalia Valencia 10 Steele Canyon 24:32 8:56
175 Maddie Ford 10 Empire 24:45 9:00
176 Ankita Nair 10 The Bishop's School 24:46 9:01
177 Grace Lieberman 10 Chaparral (AZ) 24:48 9:02
178 Valerie Lynn 10 Point Loma 24:58 9:05
179 Ariel Stevens 10 O'Farrell Charter 25:06 9:08
180 Arielys Solano 10 Point Loma 25:07 9:08
181 84 Katie Falbo 10 Steele Canyon 25:09 9:09
182 Joy Donaldson 10 Del Norte 25:15 9:11
183 85 Emma Duke 10 Olympian 25:16 9:12
184 Katherine Hewitt 10 Steele Canyon 25:31 9:17
185 Nicole Tuitassi 10 Point Loma 25:31 9:17
186 Roxy Velazquez 10 Castle Park 26:18 9:34
187 Kassandra Ibarra 10 Olympian 26:28 9:38
188 86 Vivianna Vasquez 10 La Jolla 26:35 9:40
189 Isabella Copeland 10 Julian High 26:43 9:43
190 Catherine Farias 10 Mountain View Marana 27:00 9:50
191 Michelle Lee 10 La Jolla 27:31 10:01
192 Anna Buss 10 Olympian 27:56 10:10
193 Savannah Welch 10 Rock Academy 28:06 10:14
194 87 Emily McWilliams 10 Flowing Wells 29:13 10:38
195 Roxanne Rodriguez 10 Olympian 29:20 10:40
Team Results
Event-5 Small School Soph Girls
1. 84 Mt Carmel ( 18:21 1:31:44 2:15)
=======================================
1 4 Kerenza Robinson 10 17:06
2 10 Nicole Grazda 10 18:11
3 17 Rina Miyoshi 10 18:24
4 22 Jordan Tolbert 10 18:42
5 31 Sarah Hawley 10 19:21
6 ( 34) Hannah Ronningen 10 19:31
7 ( 74) Aubree Lawrence 10 22:43
2. 96 Cathedral Catholic ( 18:24 1:31:59 3:28)
=======================================
1 2 Rachel Bohan 10 16:24
2 6 Devon Doheny 10 17:55
3 7 Erin MacNeil 10 17:57
4 40 Claire Hobrock 10 19:51
5 41 Madison Holland 10 19:52
6 ( 50) Shelby Wolfe 10 20:27
7 ( 63) Katie Farley 10 21:20
3. 99 Del Norte ( 18:30 1:32:30 2:55)
=======================================
1 3 Annelise Perry 10 17:03
2 12 Nikki Hardiman 10 18:13
3 14 LiMing Zheng 10 18:18
4 27 Nicole Cerenzie 10 18:58
5 43 Martha Smith 10 19:58
6 ( 44) Emily Scioscia 10 20:01
7 ( 58) Breanna Sutlick 10 21:02
4. 137 San Marino ( 18:56 1:34:38 2:36)
=======================================
1 5 Olivia Harrigian 10 17:18
2 25 Fiona Harrigian 10 18:44
3 29 Angela Wang 10 19:03
4 36 Carlin Koch 10 19:39
5 42 Cara Roberts 10 19:54
6 ( 47) Erin Wei 10 20:11
5. 145 Alamosa ( 19:09 1:35:43 1:50)
=======================================
1 15 Paige DeGolyer 10 18:21
2 21 Emily Sowards 10 18:40
3 28 Katelyn Miller 10 18:59
4 35 Brianna Molina 10 19:32
5 46 Ocean Dodds 10 20:11
6. 150 Point Loma ( 19:18 1:36:28 1:39)
=======================================
1 8 Faye Huber 10 18:06
2 32 Keala Johnson 10 19:24
3 33 Mia Sciuto 10 19:31
4 38 Hejira Whittaker 10 19:42
5 39 Emma Smith 10 19:45
6 ( 51) Siobhan Snider 10 20:27
7 ( 52) Katriana Schwartz 10 20:31
7. 179 Rancho Bernardo ( 19:23 1:36:51 4:56)
=======================================
1 1 Nia Akins 10 16:11
2 13 Clara Lee 10 18:14
3 49 Gaby Esparza 10 20:18
4 57 Rieko Simmons 10 21:01
5 59 Lane Reynolds 9 21:07
6 ( 61) Sarah Moreno 11 21:10
8. 187 Steele Canyon ( 19:37 1:38:03 2:07)
=======================================
1 23 Tori Wolf 10 18:42
2 26 Rileigh Cotter 10 18:51
3 30 Sarah Stabler 10 19:08
4 53 Angelica Dugan 10 20:33
5 55 Luella Marlow 10 20:49
6 ( 83) Dalia Valencia 10 24:32
7 ( 84) Katie Falbo 10 25:09
9. 196 Tempe ( 20:21 1:41:42 5:47)
=======================================
1 9 Daisy Lopez 10 18:09
2 16 Alexis Blanc 10 18:22
3 18 Sabrina Robles 10 18:37
4 72 Karely Felix 10 22:38
5 81 Lissette Bustamante 10 23:56
10. 212 Valhalla ( 20:08 1:40:38 3:31)
=======================================
1 19 Lelia Clay 10 18:38
2 20 Maleia Bisera 10 18:39
3 45 Geraldine Ayerdi 10 20:02
4 60 Sara Itogawa 10 21:10
5 68 Rachel Iuliano 10 22:09
6 ( 69) Casey Gallagher 10 22:21
11. 231 Olympian ( 20:21 1:41:42 3:48)
=======================================
1 11 Djoana Nicolo 10 18:12
2 37 Malaika Harris 10 19:40
3 54 Trier Lucas 10 20:36
4 62 Brittany Amador 10 21:14
5 67 Dianna Garcia-Ocana 10 22:00
6 ( 73) Vanessa Morales 10 22:42
7 ( 85) Emma Duke 10 25:16
12. 310 Xavier College Prep ( 21:48 1:48:58 5:16)
=======================================
1 24 Nicky Johnson 10 18:42
2 56 Sofia Garcia 10 20:59
3 71 Carolina Torres 10 22:28
4 77 Angel Gallindo 10 22:51
5 82 Lourdes Lentz 9 23:58
13. 328 La Jolla ( 21:49 1:49:02 2:31)
=======================================
1 48 Athena Dong 10 20:15
2 64 Teresa Gillcrist 10 21:26
3 65 Shoshanna Fleury 10 21:52
4 75 Stephanie Rodriguez 10 22:43
5 76 Emily Bomberger 10 22:46
6 ( 79) Stephany Garcia 10 23:08
7 ( 86) Vivianna Vasquez 10 26:35
14. 381 Flowing Wells ( 24:00 1:59:57 7:19)
=======================================
1 66 Tatriana Coffman 10 21:54
2 70 Nichole Gutierrez 10 22:27
3 78 Tyree Honani 10 22:54
4 80 Bailey French 10 23:29
5 87 Emily McWilliams 10 29:13
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-6 Small School Soph Boys 2.95 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Salvador Rodriguez 10 Mater Dei Catholic 16:16 5:31
2 Tyler Lopez 10 Monte Vista 16:29 5:36
3 1 Marco Jewell 10 San Dieguito Academy 16:32 5:37
4 2 Brett Willman 10 Ironwood Ridge 16:51 5:43
5 Alex Hernandez 10 Valhalla 16:53 5:44
6 Rod Rodriguez 10 Valley Center 16:55 5:45
7 3 Max Baez 10 Francis Parker 17:02 5:47
8 4 David Stabile 10 Xavier College Prep 17:03 5:47
9 Richard DeLara 10 Greenway 17:07 5:48
10 5 Burak Tufekci 10 Rancho Bernardo 17:07 5:48
11 Michael Mundo 10 San Marino 17:09 5:49
12 Joey Jauregui 10 Ramona 17:10 5:50
13 6 Awal Hussen 10 Hoover (SD) 17:16 5:51
14 7 Cristobal Navarrete 10 Hoover (SD) 17:16 5:52
15 8 Calvin Liew 10 Del Norte 17:18 5:52
16 9 Isaiah Duenas 10 Olympian 17:22 5:54
17 Estevan Camacho 10 Greenway 17:25 5:55
18 Tyler Ruff 10 El Capitan 17:33 5:57
19 10 Bhairav Chidambaram 10 Canyon Crest Academy 17:35 5:58
20 Austin Reser 10 Valley Center 17:36 5:58
21 11 William Gravelle 10 Rancho Bernardo 17:37 5:59
22 12 Tristan Caparas 10 Rancho Bernardo 17:39 5:59
23 13 Nathan Sanchez 10 Olympian 17:41 6:00
24 Davey Widney 10 Greenway 17:42 6:00
25 14 Liam Lau 10 Mt Carmel 17:43 6:01
26 Jayce Hardt 10 American Leadership 17:44 6:01
27 15 William O'Brien 10 San Dieguito Academy 17:46 6:02
28 16 Jose Murillo 10 High Tech High 17:49 6:03
29 17 Ken Lautner 10 Steele Canyon 17:51 6:03
30 Jose Garcia 10 Tempe 17:53 6:04
31 18 Josh Nunez 10 Liberty Charter 17:53 6:04
32 19 Tyler Peterson 10 Ironwood Ridge 17:54 6:04
33 Tony Tipton 10 Tempe 17:54 6:04
34 20 Alex Modiano 10 Rancho Bernardo 17:55 6:05
35 Caleb Dusek 10 Empire 17:56 6:05
36 21 Oscar Montero-Vega 10 Olympian 17:56 6:05
37 Chance Canty 10 Alamosa 17:57 6:05
38 22 Daniel Hansen 10 Mt Carmel 18:00 6:06
39 Ryan Dent 10 St Augustine 18:04 6:08
40 Alex Karaniwan 10 St Augustine 18:06 6:09
41 23 Miguel Hernandez 10 Hoover (SD) 18:08 6:09
42 Conner Masur 10 Valhalla 18:09 6:10
43 Miguel Mariscal 10 Notre Dame Prep 18:12 6:11
44 24 Collin Dylla 10 Ironwood Ridge 18:14 6:11
45 25 Noah Winthrop 10 Mission Vista 18:15 6:12
46 Joseph Chiappe 10 Mater Dei Catholic 18:17 6:12
47 26 Michael Montague 10 Canyon Crest Academy 18:17 6:12
48 27 Derek DeWald 10 Ironwood Ridge 18:19 6:13
49 Austin Chavez 10 Alamosa 18:22 6:14
50 28 Kaleb Arriero 10 Hoover (SD) 18:23 6:14
51 29 Cristian Nunez 10 Hoover (SD) 18:23 6:14
52 30 Adrian Hernandez 10 Castle Park 18:24 6:14
53 Travis Gudeman 10 Empire 18:25 6:15
54 31 Craig Kimball 10 San Dieguito Academy 18:27 6:15
55 32 Julian Perez 10 Castle Park 18:27 6:16
56 33 Justin Alvarez 10 Ironwood Ridge 18:28 6:16
57 34 Victor Bustamante 10 Flowing Wells 18:30 6:17
58 35 Brandon Niegocki 10 High Tech High 18:31 6:17
59 Jacob Zickert 10 St Augustine 18:31 6:17
60 36 Alexander Rose 10 Xavier College Prep 18:31 6:17
61 37 Gabriel Rodriguez 10 Xavier College Prep 18:32 6:17
62 Ben Stein 10 Ramona 18:34 6:18
63 38 John Granahan 10 Cathedral Catholic 18:35 6:18
64 Bryan Hunter 10 El Capitan 18:37 6:19
65 Dustin Carr 10 Serra 18:39 6:20
66 39 Cristofer Mayers 10 Mission Vista 18:40 6:20
67 40 Max Lata 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:46 6:22
68 Patrick Grijalva 10 Imperial 18:47 6:22
69 41 Mauricio Jimenez 10 Castle Park 18:51 6:24
70 42 Gabriel Querido 10 Del Norte 18:53 6:24
71 43 Jared Harrison 10 Mt Carmel 18:56 6:25
72 44 Chandler Minsch 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:58 6:26
73 45 Nathan Orenstein 10 Mt Carmel 19:01 6:27
74 46 Corey Parker 10 San Dieguito Academy 19:03 6:28
75 Ricardo Reyes 10 The Bishop's School 19:06 6:29
76 47 Matt Lightner 10 Steele Canyon 19:12 6:31
77 48 Erich McMillan 10 Point Loma 19:13 6:31
78 Jackson Sutter 10 Ramona 19:15 6:32
79 49 Benton Bickett 10 Canyon Crest Academy 19:17 6:33
80 50 Charles Williamson 10 San Dieguito Academy 19:18 6:33
81 Joshua Thistle 10 Hilltop 19:18 6:33
82 51 Brett Eaton 10 La Jolla 19:23 6:34
83 52 Andrew Kramer 10 Mission Vista 19:25 6:35
84 Mathew Derrick 10 San Marino 19:26 6:36
85 53 Michael Menzer 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:27 6:36
86 Morgen Monroe 10 Santana 19:28 6:36
87 54 Grant Brannigan 10 Cathedral Catholic 19:32 6:38
88 55 Jonathan Mandel 10 La Jolla 19:33 6:38
89 Noah Silver 10 Saguaro 19:39 6:40
90 Jake VanCleve 10 Army-Navy Academy 19:39 6:40
91 56 Alexander Haygood 10 Olympian 19:42 6:41
92 David Condi 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:44 6:42
93 57 Alan Gonzalez-Ramire 10 Olympian 19:45 6:42
94 58 Bailey Sandstrom 10 Mt Carmel 19:45 6:42
95 59 Ryan Luu 10 Ironwood Ridge 19:47 6:43
96 Tony Rubio 10 Mater Dei Catholic 19:48 6:43
97 60 Luis Tapia 10 High Tech High 19:48 6:43
98 61 Miguel Alvarez 10 Castle Park 19:50 6:44
99 62 Conrad Molloy 10 Point Loma 19:51 6:44
100 63 Cameron Thomalson 10 Del Norte 19:52 6:45
101 Noah Forougi 10 Santa Fe Christian 19:55 6:46
102 Nathan Gottlieb 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:56 6:46
103 64 yutaro Shibuya 10 La Jolla 19:56 6:46
104 65 Carson Gantzer 10 Ironwood Ridge 19:58 6:46
105 66 Jack Mann 10 La Jolla 20:00 6:47
106 Carson McCoy 10 Ironwood Ridge 20:00 6:47
107 67 Trevor Brown 10 High Tech High 20:02 6:48
108 68 Brendon Kim 10 Canyon Crest Academy 20:04 6:49
109 69 Grange Nagy 10 Canyon Crest Academy 20:05 6:49
110 70 Kei Takanami 10 Point Loma 20:05 6:49
111 Agustin Noriega 10 Palm Desert 20:10 6:50
112 71 Sam Guest 10 Point Loma 20:10 6:51
113 72 Cristian DeGuire 10 Olympian 20:11 6:51
114 Colin McNulty 10 Ramona 20:13 6:51
115 73 Jon Lorenz 10 Liberty Charter 20:15 6:52
116 74 Cody Hood 10 Mt Carmel 20:15 6:52
117 William Shoemaker 10 Calvin Christian 20:25 6:56
118 75 Nick Sunderland 10 Del Norte 20:29 6:57
119 Kiefer Phelps 10 Escondido Charter 20:33 6:58
120 76 Tucker Ferguson 10 Liberty Charter 20:36 6:59
121 77 Bharat Pradeep 10 Mt Carmel 20:36 6:59
122 Dillon Lopez 10 Mt Carmel 20:36 6:59
123 78 Ethan Gomez 10 Xavier College Prep 20:37 7:00
124 Aaron Tivador 10 Rancho Bernardo 20:37 7:00
125 Jonathan Rearic 10 Monte Vista 20:40 7:01
126 79 Bonny Figueroa 9 Steele Canyon 20:44 7:02
127 Alex Brouwer 10 Calvin Christian 20:46 7:03
128 Jacob Patterson 10 Serra 20:46 7:03
129 80 Isaiah Cruz 10 Steele Canyon 20:47 7:03
130 81 Austin Arthur 10 Francis Parker 20:48 7:03
131 Sam Doss-Hammel 10 Valhalla 20:50 7:04
132 Matthew Tippy 10 Horizon 20:50 7:04
133 82 Bryan Peters 10 High Tech High 20:52 7:05
134 Rusten Kuritz 10 Classical Academy 20:52 7:05
135 Robert Goff 10 Classical Academy 20:55 7:06
136 83 Isaiah Charles 10 Olympian 20:55 7:06
137 84 Ted Sullivan 10 Francis Parker 20:57 7:06
138 85 Alexander Gorham 10 Point Loma 20:58 7:07
139 Eric Martinez 10 Imperial 20:59 7:07
140 86 Mark Jorgensen 10 Mission Vista 21:00 7:08
141 Keith Kirkorian 10 Serra 21:01 7:08
142 87 Spencer Bond 10 Liberty Charter 21:05 7:09
143 William Deeley 10 Mt Carmel 21:05 7:09
144 Luis Guadian 10 Empire 21:07 7:10
145 Luis Rodriguez 10 Hilltop 21:11 7:11
146 88 Patrick Mckracken 10 Xavier College Prep 21:11 7:11
147 89 Jonas Stritzker 10 La Jolla 21:12 7:12
148 90 Justin Washabaugh 9 Francis Parker 21:15 7:12
149 91 Tim Meziere 10 Cathedral Catholic 21:16 7:13
150 92 Linus Arensman 10 Point Loma 21:17 7:13
151 93 Michael Ai 10 Canyon Crest Academy 21:17 7:13
152 94 Ewan Callender 10 San Dieguito Academy 21:17 7:13
153 Erik Swanson 10 Classical Academy 21:23 7:15
154 Gian Cascos 10 Classical Academy 21:25 7:16
155 95 Drew Lovern 10 Point Loma 21:28 7:17
156 96 Abraham Rodriguez 10 Castle Park 21:29 7:17
157 Zach Silva 10 Calvin Christian 21:32 7:18
158 97 Bobby Jones 10 O'Farrell Charter 21:35 7:19
159 Alan Burnett 10 The Bishop's School 21:36 7:19
160 Josiah Tamayo 10 Olympian 21:36 7:20
161 Victor Cervantes 10 Imperial 21:47 7:23
162 98 Liam Boyd 10 Mission Vista 21:48 7:24
163 99 Marcos Elias 10 Hoover (SD) 21:49 7:24
164 100 Anthony Pace 10 La Jolla 21:51 7:25
165 Andrew Chavira 10 Olympian 21:54 7:26
166 Tommy Boehringer 10 The Bishop's School 21:57 7:27
167 101 Michael Jurado 10 Flowing Wells 21:57 7:27
168 Daniel Wilcox 10 Santana 22:04 7:29
169 102 Patrick Greene 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:15 7:33
170 Blue Stirling 10 Point Loma 22:18 7:34
171 Eric Bregg 10 Olympian 22:19 7:34
172 103 Jacob Rosenberg 10 High Tech High 22:19 7:34
173 104 Benjamin Bussey 10 Flowing Wells 22:21 7:35
174 105 Bobby Brashier 10 Flowing Wells 22:25 7:36
175 106 Sean Turner 10 San Dieguito Academy 22:28 7:37
176 107 Raul Benitez 10 Castle Park 22:30 7:38
177 Leonardo Alvarez 10 Olympian 22:31 7:38
178 Austin Isaksen 10 Higley 22:32 7:39
179 108 Aidan Booth 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:37 7:40
180 Emilio Avila 10 Santana 22:45 7:43
181 109 Emillio Lopez 10 Flowing Wells 22:50 7:45
182 Taylor Hoots 10 Santana 22:50 7:45
183 110 Alex Chang 10 La Jolla 22:54 7:46
184 111 Jacob Itchon 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:58 7:47
185 Kylre Sharp 10 Point Loma 22:58 7:48
186 Armando Sepulveda II 10 Hilltop 23:12 7:52
187 Gabriel Guerrero 10 Monte Vista 23:13 7:53
188 David Horta 10 Army-Navy Academy 23:17 7:54
189 Sultan Bobiles 10 Morse 23:21 7:55
190 Marcelo Esquer 10 Chaparral (AZ) 23:23 7:56
191 Michael Guthrie 10 Chaparral (AZ) 23:25 7:56
192 Jeremy Pagaduan 10 Mt Carmel 23:25 7:57
193 112 Saad Muhammad 10 Del Norte 23:27 7:57
194 Angelo Camargo 10 Palm Desert 23:27 7:57
195 Kevin Grijalva 10 Imperial 23:30 7:58
196 Mezail Flores 10 Mt Carmel 23:33 7:59
197 Ryan Benirschke 10 Santa Fe Christian 23:36 8:00
198 113 Aaron Paredes 10 O'Farrell Charter 23:37 8:01
199 Chris Morin 10 Alamosa 23:43 8:03
200 114 Bradon Coss 10 Steele Canyon 23:45 8:03
201 Riley Goldstein 10 Mountain View Marana 23:52 8:06
202 Richard Araos 10 Olympian 23:55 8:07
203 Marcel Hines 10 Olympian 24:04 8:10
204 115 Edwardo ojeda 10 Xavier College Prep 24:04 8:10
205 Ryan Thomsen 10 Calvin Christian 24:09 8:12
206 Derrick Shao 10 Rancho Bernardo 24:12 8:13
207 J.T. Karis 10 Chaparral (AZ) 24:17 8:14
208 Ryan Ccapatinta 10 Mt Carmel 24:19 8:15
209 116 Jonas Munson 10 Francis Parker 24:20 8:15
210 Callum Sydserff 10 Rancho Bernardo 24:21 8:16
211 Michael Wallace 10 Monte Vista 24:21 8:16
212 Jeffrey Pantig 10 Morse 24:32 8:19
213 117 Rustin Brown 10 Steele Canyon 24:40 8:22
214 Ryan Morinelli 10 Mountain View Marana 24:49 8:25
215 Alan Patrus 10 Valhalla 24:54 8:27
216 Heath Ramsey 10 Saguaro 25:01 8:29
217 118 Ben Lee 10 Liberty Charter 25:02 8:29
218 119 Daniel Leibowitz 10 Francis Parker 26:17 8:55
219 120 Julian De Leon 10 O'Farrell Charter 27:50 9:27
220 121 Dillon Ethington 10 Liberty Charter 28:45 9:45
221 Andres Ortiz 10 Olympian 29:03 9:51
222 122 Matthew Wood 10 Liberty Charter 29:05 9:52
223 Dewei Li 10 Army-Navy Academy 29:17 9:56
224 123 Manuel Villarreal 10 O'Farrell Charter 29:21 9:57
225 124 Joel Aguilar 10 O'Farrell Charter
Team Results
Event-6 Small School Soph Boys
1. 88 Rancho Bernardo ( 17:49 1:29:04 1:39)
=======================================
1 5 Burak Tufekci 10 17:07
2 11 William Gravelle 10 17:37
3 12 Tristan Caparas 10 17:39
4 20 Alex Modiano 10 17:55
5 40 Max Lata 10 18:46
6 ( 44) Chandler Minsch 10 18:58
7 ( 53) Michael Menzer 10 19:27
2. 93 Hoover (SD) ( 17:54 1:29:26 1:07)
=======================================
1 6 Awal Hussen 10 17:16
2 7 Cristobal Navarrete 10 17:16
3 23 Miguel Hernandez 10 18:08
4 28 Kaleb Arriero 10 18:23
5 29 Cristian Nunez 10 18:23
6 ( 99) Marcos Elias 10 21:49
3. 105 Ironwood Ridge ( 17:58 1:29:46 1:37)
=======================================
1 2 Brett Willman 10 16:51
2 19 Tyler Peterson 10 17:54
3 24 Collin Dylla 10 18:14
4 27 Derek DeWald 10 18:19
5 33 Justin Alvarez 10 18:28
6 ( 59) Ryan Luu 10 19:47
7 ( 65) Carson Gantzer 10 19:58
4. 143 San Dieguito Academy ( 18:14 1:31:06 2:46)
=======================================
1 1 Marco Jewell 10 16:32
2 15 William O'Brien 10 17:46
3 31 Craig Kimball 10 18:27
4 46 Corey Parker 10 19:03
5 50 Charles Williamson 10 19:18
6 ( 94) Ewan Callender 10 21:17
7 (106) Sean Turner 10 22:28
5. 156 Olympian ( 18:30 1:32:26 2:23)
=======================================
1 9 Isaiah Duenas 10 17:22
2 13 Nathan Sanchez 10 17:41
3 21 Oscar Montero-Vega 10 17:56
4 56 Alexander Haygood 10 19:42
5 57 Alan Gonzalez-Ramire 10 19:45
6 ( 72) Cristian DeGuire 10 20:11
7 ( 83) Isaiah Charles 10 20:55
6. 182 Mt Carmel ( 18:41 1:33:25 2:02)
=======================================
1 14 Liam Lau 10 17:43
2 22 Daniel Hansen 10 18:00
3 43 Jared Harrison 10 18:56
4 45 Nathan Orenstein 10 19:01
5 58 Bailey Sandstrom 10 19:45
6 ( 74) Cody Hood 10 20:15
7 ( 77) Bharat Pradeep 10 20:36
7. 222 Canyon Crest Academy ( 19:04 1:35:18 2:30)
=======================================
1 10 Bhairav Chidambaram 10 17:35
2 26 Michael Montague 10 18:17
3 49 Benton Bickett 10 19:17
4 68 Brendon Kim 10 20:04
5 69 Grange Nagy 10 20:05
6 ( 93) Michael Ai 10 21:17
8. 243 Xavier College Prep ( 19:11 1:35:54 4:08)
=======================================
1 4 David Stabile 10 17:03
2 36 Alexander Rose 10 18:31
3 37 Gabriel Rodriguez 10 18:32
4 78 Ethan Gomez 10 20:37
5 88 Patrick Mckracken 10 21:11
6 (115) Edwardo ojeda 10 24:04
9. 260 High Tech High ( 19:25 1:37:02 3:03)
=======================================
1 16 Jose Murillo 10 17:49
2 35 Brandon Niegocki 10 18:31
3 60 Luis Tapia 10 19:48
4 67 Trevor Brown 10 20:02
5 82 Bryan Peters 10 20:52
6 (103) Jacob Rosenberg 10 22:19
10. 260 Castle Park ( 19:25 1:37:01 3:05)
=======================================
1 30 Adrian Hernandez 10 18:24
2 32 Julian Perez 10 18:27
3 41 Mauricio Jimenez 10 18:51
4 61 Miguel Alvarez 10 19:50
5 96 Abraham Rodriguez 10 21:29
6 (107) Raul Benitez 10 22:30
11. 300 Del Norte ( 20:00 1:39:59 6:09)
=======================================
1 8 Calvin Liew 10 17:18
2 42 Gabriel Querido 10 18:53
3 63 Cameron Thomalson 10 19:52
4 75 Nick Sunderland 10 20:29
5 112 Saad Muhammad 10 23:27
12. 300 Mission Vista ( 19:50 1:39:08 3:33)
=======================================
1 25 Noah Winthrop 10 18:15
2 39 Cristofer Mayers 10 18:40
3 52 Andrew Kramer 10 19:25
4 86 Mark Jorgensen 10 21:00
5 98 Liam Boyd 10 21:48
13. 325 La Jolla ( 20:01 1:40:04 1:49)
=======================================
1 51 Brett Eaton 10 19:23
2 55 Jonathan Mandel 10 19:33
3 64 yutaro Shibuya 10 19:56
4 66 Jack Mann 10 20:00
5 89 Jonas Stritzker 10 21:12
6 (100) Anthony Pace 10 21:51
7 (110) Alex Chang 10 22:54
14. 336 Point Loma ( 20:04 1:40:17 1:45)
=======================================
1 48 Erich McMillan 10 19:13
2 62 Conrad Molloy 10 19:51
3 70 Kei Takanami 10 20:05
4 71 Sam Guest 10 20:10
5 85 Alexander Gorham 10 20:58
6 ( 92) Linus Arensman 10 21:17
7 ( 95) Drew Lovern 10 21:28
15. 337 Steele Canyon ( 20:28 1:42:19 5:54)
=======================================
1 17 Ken Lautner 10 17:51
2 47 Matt Lightner 10 19:12
3 79 Bonny Figueroa 9 20:44
4 80 Isaiah Cruz 10 20:47
5 114 Bradon Coss 10 23:45
6 (117) Rustin Brown 10 24:40
16. 372 Liberty Charter ( 20:59 1:44:51 7:09)
=======================================
1 18 Josh Nunez 10 17:53
2 73 Jon Lorenz 10 20:15
3 76 Tucker Ferguson 10 20:36
4 87 Spencer Bond 10 21:05
5 118 Ben Lee 10 25:02
6 (121) Dillon Ethington 10 28:45
7 (122) Matthew Wood 10 29:05
17. 374 Francis Parker ( 20:53 1:44:22 7:18)
=======================================
1 3 Max Baez 10 17:02
2 81 Austin Arthur 10 20:48
3 84 Ted Sullivan 10 20:57
4 90 Justin Washabaugh 9 21:15
5 116 Jonas Munson 10 24:20
6 (119) Daniel Leibowitz 10 26:17
18. 393 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:51 1:44:15 4:02)
=======================================
1 38 John Granahan 10 18:35
2 54 Grant Brannigan 10 19:32
3 91 Tim Meziere 10 21:16
4 102 Patrick Greene 10 22:15
5 108 Aidan Booth 10 22:37
6 (111) Jacob Itchon 10 22:58
19. 453 Flowing Wells ( 21:37 1:48:03 4:20)
=======================================
1 34 Victor Bustamante 10 18:30
2 101 Michael Jurado 10 21:57
3 104 Benjamin Bussey 10 22:21
4 105 Bobby Brashier 10 22:25
5 109 Emillio Lopez 10 22:50
20. 577 O'Farrell Charter (1192:42:19 5963:31:335964:52:22)
=======================================
1 97 Bobby Jones 10 21:35
2 113 Aaron Paredes 10 23:37
3 120 Julian De Leon 10 27:50
4 123 Manuel Villarreal 10 29:21
5 124 Joel Aguilar 10
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-7 Small School Frosh Girls 2.75 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Emily Crall 9 Chaparral (AZ) 16:37 6:03
2 Karina Haymore 9 American Leadership 17:16 6:17
3 Kayla Bierschbach 9 Coronado 17:24 6:20
4 1 Alissa Roesch 9 Steele Canyon 17:34 6:24
5 2 Karena Garcia 9 Flowing Wells 17:37 6:25
6 3 Shelby Wray 9 Steele Canyon 17:45 6:28
7 4 Jordan Sorilla 9 Valhalla 17:53 6:30
8 Kassady Learn 9 Rancho Bernardo 17:57 6:32
9 5 Rachael Lee 9 La Reina 18:04 6:35
10 6 Sienna Sacramento 9 Del Norte 18:08 6:36
11 Liliana Hakim 9 Castle Park 18:10 6:37
12 7 Mariana Van Antwerp 9 Valhalla 18:12 6:38
13 8 Lauren Mammini 9 Cathedral Catholic 18:15 6:38
14 9 Elise Roberts 9 La Jolla 18:15 6:39
15 Grace Kallner 9 Chaparral (AZ) 18:16 6:39
16 Natalie Sampson 9 Higley 18:18 6:39
17 Jasmine Rippey 9 Coronado 18:20 6:40
18 10 Tia Maresca 9 Palm Desert 18:30 6:44
19 Julia Ralph 9 The Bishop's School 18:35 6:46
20 Quincy Erturk 9 Canyon Crest Academy 18:39 6:47
21 Alejandra Larriva-Latt 9 San Marino 18:40 6:48
22 11 Star Austin 9 La Jolla 18:44 6:49
23 Sienna Santiago 9 High Tech High 18:46 6:50
24 Grace Price 9 Calvin Christian 18:47 6:50
25 12 Charlotte Schmidt 9 Francis Parker 18:48 6:50
26 Renee Phillips 9 Coronado 18:48 6:50
27 13 Daniella Schoenfeld 9 Serra 18:51 6:52
28 Seniesha Sekaquaptewa 9 Saguaro 18:53 6:52
29 14 Hannah Niehoff 9 La Reina 18:54 6:53
30 15 Kate Asaro 9 Mt Carmel 18:55 6:53
31 16 Betsabe Ornelas 9 Olympian 19:02 6:56
32 Kara Zahariades 9 Greenway 19:04 6:56
33 17 Mikayla Kappes 9 Cathedral Catholic 19:05 6:57
34 18 Brianna McGinnis 9 Flowing Wells 19:06 6:57
35 19 April Xie 9 Del Norte 19:06 6:57
36 20 Sophia Gamboa 9 Francis Parker 19:07 6:57
37 21 Isabella Manos 9 La Reina 19:08 6:58
38 Asia Johnson 9 Ironwood Ridge 19:14 7:00
39 Leslie Zhang 9 Canyon Crest Academy 19:17 7:01
40 22 Zuri Smith 9 Olympian 19:19 7:02
41 Ariana Ortiz-Stock 9 Mission Vista 19:20 7:02
42 23 Halle Brown 9 Palm Desert 19:25 7:04
43 Brenda Ortega 9 Orange Glen 19:25 7:04
44 Natalie White 9 Escondido Charter 19:25 7:04
45 24 Taylor Doonan 9 Point Loma 19:26 7:04
46 Marissa Talle 9 Ramona 19:27 7:05
47 25 Emily Munday 9 Steele Canyon 19:29 7:05
48 Brighid Healy 9 Mater Dei Catholic 19:34 7:07
49 26 Molly O'Connor 9 Cathedral Catholic 19:36 7:08
50 Brianna Carson 9 Alamosa 19:40 7:10
51 27 Adriana Quintanar 9 Olympian 19:42 7:10
52 28 Annie Dabasinskas 9 Mt Carmel 19:42 7:10
53 29 Alyssa Ogaard 9 Xavier College Prep 19:43 7:11
54 Brianna Smith 9 Hilltop 19:44 7:11
55 30 Sydney Boland 9 La Jolla 19:46 7:12
56 31 Madison Christiansen 9 Olympian 19:47 7:12
57 32 Allyson Rhodes 9 Steele Canyon 19:52 7:14
58 33 Shana Cletus 9 Mt Carmel 19:53 7:14
59 34 Bryanha Turro 9 Steele Canyon 19:54 7:14
60 35 Dani Lopez 9 Cathedral Catholic 19:54 7:15
61 36 Anna Silva 9 Steele Canyon 19:56 7:15
62 37 Karrine Cuatok 9 Del Norte 19:57 7:15
63 38 Erin Shives 9 Francis Parker 20:00 7:17
64 39 Angela LaBella 9 Steele Canyon 20:01 7:17
65 40 Kelly McNicoll 9 La Reina 20:01 7:17
66 41 Bridget Wickstrand 9 Xavier College Prep 20:04 7:18
67 Rachel Hong 9 The Bishop's School 20:07 7:19
68 42 Jessica Penner 9 La Jolla 20:18 7:23
69 43 Emma Estepp 9 Palm Desert 20:21 7:24
70 Ami Patel 9 Steele Canyon 20:21 7:24
71 Skylar Reichert 9 Steele Canyon 20:24 7:25
72 Keegan Canfield 9 Sage Creek 20:24 7:25
73 44 Rylee Olson 9 La Jolla 20:27 7:26
74 Reese Henderson 9 Valley Center 20:31 7:28
75 45 Bradie Ellias 9 La Reina 20:33 7:29
76 46 Rachel Loh 9 Mt Carmel 20:36 7:30
77 47 Erica Offerdahl 9 Valhalla 20:38 7:30
78 Rebekah Cilano 9 Mountain View Marana 20:44 7:33
79 Azalia Hoyos 9 Mountain View Marana 20:46 7:34
80 48 Rachel Kahan 9 Francis Parker 20:47 7:34
81 49 Emma Backman-Smith 9 Point Loma 20:51 7:35
82 Kyria Benowitz 9 San Dieguito Academy 20:55 7:37
83 Amanda Marks 9 Empire 20:56 7:37
84 Breanna O'Neill 9 Steele Canyon 20:59 7:38
85 50 Emma Steiner 9 Francis Parker 21:00 7:39
86 Kayla Register 9 Santana 21:03 7:39
87 51 Madison Hobbs 9 Mt Carmel 21:04 7:40
88 Veronica Ness 9 San Dieguito Academy 21:05 7:40
89 52 Isabelle Feller 9 Valhalla 21:06 7:41
90 Bethany Stahura 9 Greenway 21:12 7:43
91 53 Krisztina Barad 9 Del Norte 21:13 7:43
92 Kate Bosman 9 Santa Fe Christian 21:13 7:43
93 54 Brooklyn Nunez 9 Xavier College Prep 21:15 7:44
94 Jade Darwell 9 El Capitan 21:15 7:44
95 Hanae Sugiura 10 Rancho Bernardo 21:15 7:44
96 55 Jade Ho 9 Mt Carmel 21:18 7:45
97 56 Angelique Hill 9 Flowing Wells 21:18 7:45
98 57 Mariana Simmons 9 Olympian 21:19 7:45
99 58 Madison McIlwain 9 La Reina 21:21 7:46
100 59 Reagan Cloutier 9 Del Norte 21:31 7:50
101 60 Jessica Ho 9 Del Norte 21:33 7:50
102 Alisha Hayes 9 El Capitan 21:36 7:52
103 Cassidy Mannier 9 Notre Dame Prep 21:38 7:52
104 61 Vivienne Rasmussen 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:38 7:52
105 62 Ashley Brown 9 La Reina 21:38 7:52
106 Katherine Monko 9 Canyon Crest Academy 21:39 7:53
107 Asli Walker 9 Tempe 21:42 7:54
108 63 Nicole Argueta 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:43 7:54
109 64 Amanda Miguel 9 Flowing Wells 21:47 7:55
110 65 Jennifer Nguyen 9 Mt Carmel 21:48 7:56
111 Stephanie Martinez 9 Tempe 21:53 7:58
112 Nicole Pshsnychniak 9 Ramona 21:55 7:58
113 66 Monique Smith 9 Serra 21:56 7:59
114 67 Indiana Wilson 9 Xavier College Prep 21:57 7:59
115 Victoria Moreno 9 Hilltop 21:59 8:00
116 Zanndra Ragole 9 El Capitan 22:00 8:00
117 68 Kristen Esker 9 Flowing Wells 22:00 8:00
118 April Susarrey 9 Steele Canyon 22:01 8:01
119 Emma Callant 9 Santa Fe Christian 22:12 8:05
120 69 Devon Cavalleire 9 Xavier College Prep 22:13 8:05
121 Paige Smith 9 Julian High 22:22 8:08
122 Vania Nolasco 9 Monte Vista 22:29 8:11
123 70 Victoria Wolf-Lop 9 La Jolla 22:34 8:13
124 71 Alexandra Davis 9 Serra 22:34 8:13
125 Elise Kirkbride 9 Mt Carmel 22:35 8:13
126 Faith Stevens 9 Mt Carmel 22:38 8:14
127 72 Maria Agnas 9 Serra 22:40 8:15
128 73 Ali Alderman 9 Xavier College Prep 22:45 8:17
129 Tiffany Stammerjohn 9 Steele Canyon 22:45 8:17
130 74 Chenoa Jones 9 Xavier College Prep 22:45 8:17
131 75 Morgan Smith 9 La Jolla 22:45 8:17
132 Laurakai Cagan 9 Sage Creek 22:51 8:19
133 Alexis Bullock 9 Steele Canyon 22:52 8:19
134 Aymie Hudon 9 Steele Canyon 22:53 8:20
135 76 Haley Varela 9 Palm Desert 22:55 8:20
136 Gabrielle Shah 9 Canyon Crest Academy 22:59 8:22
137 77 Melissa Brown 9 Palm Desert 23:04 8:24
138 Brittany Yeager 9 La Reina 23:05 8:24
139 Ashley Riopel 9 Empire 23:06 8:24
140 78 Kate Petosa 9 Cathedral Catholic 23:13 8:27
141 Isabelle ter Kuile Mille 9 Alamosa 23:14 8:27
142 Katie Balko 9 Steele Canyon 23:22 8:30
143 79 Rachel Seymour 9 Serra 23:23 8:31
144 80 Summer Hargett 9 Point Loma 23:42 8:38
145 Samantha Bland 9 Monte Vista 23:47 8:39
146 81 Paige Sanchez 9 Point Loma 23:59 8:44
147 Sophia Battiata 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:03 8:45
148 Daisy Martinez 9 High Tech High 24:04 8:45
149 82 Kelsey Kesel 9 Palm Desert 24:04 8:45
150 83 Cassandra Doyle 9 Del Norte 24:04 8:46
151 Lili Davis 9 La Jolla 24:05 8:46
152 Carly Truscott 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:06 8:46
153 Elizabeth Pegg 9 Del Norte 24:08 8:47
154 Makenna Maryhew 9 Saguaro 24:24 8:53
155 Cara Lin 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:37 8:58
156 84 Zion White 9 Valhalla 24:38 8:58
157 85 Jazzlyn Aviles 9 Olympian 24:43 9:00
158 Rebecca Markowitz 9 High Tech High 24:44 9:00
159 Zoe Mitchell 9 High Tech High 24:46 9:01
160 Alicia Villanueva 9 Mountain View Marana 24:57 9:05
161 Asha Alagiri 9 La Jolla 25:04 9:07
162 Maddy Bass 9 Cathedral Catholic 25:11 9:10
163 86 Tiernan DeMore 9 Point Loma 25:12 9:10
164 Jessica Erran 9 Tempe 25:13 9:11
165 87 Ana Hernandez 9 Olympian 25:20 9:13
166 Aixa Garcia-Cedillo 9 Ramona 25:35 9:18
167 Claudia Grado 9 Monte Vista 25:35 9:19
168 Bianca Rodriguez 9 Olympian 25:41 9:21
169 Elizabeth Newgard 9 Julian High 25:51 9:24
170 Amanda Williams 9 Cathedral Catholic 26:09 9:31
171 Yasmeen Elbanna 9 Rancho Bernardo 26:10 9:31
172 Marina Lemly 9 Rancho Bernardo 26:39 9:42
173 Andrea Leal 9 Olympian 26:45 9:44
174 Alexis Rodriguez 9 Olympian 26:58 9:49
175 88 Taylor Martinez 9 Point Loma 27:11 9:53
176 Michaela Salzmann 9 Santa Fe Christian 27:11 9:54
177 Alexa Dains 9 Mountain View Marana 27:12 9:54
178 Lauren Woods 9 Liberty Charter 29:30 10:44
Team Results
Event-7 Small School Frosh Girls
1. 95 Steele Canyon ( 18:55 1:34:34 2:20)
=======================================
1 1 Alissa Roesch 9 17:34
2 3 Shelby Wray 9 17:45
3 25 Emily Munday 9 19:29
4 32 Allyson Rhodes 9 19:52
5 34 Bryanha Turro 9 19:54
6 ( 36) Anna Silva 9 19:56
7 ( 39) Angela LaBella 9 20:01
2. 125 La Reina ( 19:20 1:36:40 2:29)
=======================================
1 5 Rachael Lee 9 18:04
2 14 Hannah Niehoff 9 18:54
3 21 Isabella Manos 9 19:08
4 40 Kelly McNicoll 9 20:01
5 45 Bradie Ellias 9 20:33
6 ( 58) Madison McIlwain 9 21:21
7 ( 62) Ashley Brown 9 21:38
3. 136 La Jolla ( 19:30 1:37:30 2:12)
=======================================
1 9 Elise Roberts 9 18:15
2 11 Star Austin 9 18:44
3 30 Sydney Boland 9 19:46
4 42 Jessica Penner 9 20:18
5 44 Rylee Olson 9 20:27
6 ( 70) Victoria Wolf-Lop 9 22:34
7 ( 75) Morgan Smith 9 22:45
4. 147 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:42 1:38:28 3:23)
=======================================
1 8 Lauren Mammini 9 18:15
2 17 Mikayla Kappes 9 19:05
3 26 Molly O'Connor 9 19:36
4 35 Dani Lopez 9 19:54
5 61 Vivienne Rasmussen 9 21:38
6 ( 63) Nicole Argueta 9 21:43
7 ( 78) Kate Petosa 9 23:13
5. 153 Olympian ( 19:50 1:39:09 2:17)
=======================================
1 16 Betsabe Ornelas 9 19:02
2 22 Zuri Smith 9 19:19
3 27 Adriana Quintanar 9 19:42
4 31 Madison Christiansen 9 19:47
5 57 Mariana Simmons 9 21:19
6 ( 85) Jazzlyn Aviles 9 24:43
7 ( 87) Ana Hernandez 9 25:20
6. 168 Francis Parker ( 19:57 1:39:42 2:12)
=======================================
1 12 Charlotte Schmidt 9 18:48
2 20 Sophia Gamboa 9 19:07
3 38 Erin Shives 9 20:00
4 48 Rachel Kahan 9 20:47
5 50 Emma Steiner 9 21:00
7. 173 Mt Carmel ( 20:02 1:40:10 2:09)
=======================================
1 15 Kate Asaro 9 18:55
2 28 Annie Dabasinskas 9 19:42
3 33 Shana Cletus 9 19:53
4 46 Rachel Loh 9 20:36
5 51 Madison Hobbs 9 21:04
6 ( 55) Jade Ho 9 21:18
7 ( 65) Jennifer Nguyen 9 21:48
8. 174 Del Norte ( 19:59 1:39:55 3:23)
=======================================
1 6 Sienna Sacramento 9 18:08
2 19 April Xie 9 19:06
3 37 Karrine Cuatok 9 19:57
4 53 Krisztina Barad 9 21:13
5 59 Reagan Cloutier 9 21:31
6 ( 60) Jessica Ho 9 21:33
7 ( 83) Cassandra Doyle 9 24:04
9. 194 Valhalla ( 20:30 1:42:27 6:45)
=======================================
1 4 Jordan Sorilla 9 17:53
2 7 Mariana Van Antwerp 9 18:12
3 47 Erica Offerdahl 9 20:38
4 52 Isabelle Feller 9 21:06
5 84 Zion White 9 24:38
10. 208 Flowing Wells ( 20:22 1:41:48 4:23)
=======================================
1 2 Karena Garcia 9 17:37
2 18 Brianna McGinnis 9 19:06
3 56 Angelique Hill 9 21:18
4 64 Amanda Miguel 9 21:47
5 68 Kristen Esker 9 22:00
11. 229 Palm Desert ( 20:51 1:44:15 4:34)
=======================================
1 10 Tia Maresca 9 18:30
2 23 Halle Brown 9 19:25
3 43 Emma Estepp 9 20:21
4 76 Haley Varela 9 22:55
5 77 Melissa Brown 9 23:04
6 ( 82) Kelsey Kesel 9 24:04
12. 260 Xavier College Prep ( 21:03 1:45:12 2:30)
=======================================
1 29 Alyssa Ogaard 9 19:43
2 41 Bridget Wickstrand 9 20:04
3 54 Brooklyn Nunez 9 21:15
4 67 Indiana Wilson 9 21:57
5 69 Devon Cavalleire 9 22:13
6 ( 73) Ali Alderman 9 22:45
7 ( 74) Chenoa Jones 9 22:45
13. 301 Serra ( 21:53 1:49:24 4:32)
=======================================
1 13 Daniella Schoenfeld 9 18:51
2 66 Monique Smith 9 21:56
3 71 Alexandra Davis 9 22:34
4 72 Maria Agnas 9 22:40
5 79 Rachel Seymour 9 23:23
14. 320 Point Loma ( 22:38 1:53:10 5:46)
=======================================
1 24 Taylor Doonan 9 19:26
2 49 Emma Backman-Smith 9 20:51
3 80 Summer Hargett 9 23:42
4 81 Paige Sanchez 9 23:59
5 86 Tiernan DeMore 9 25:12
6 ( 88) Taylor Martinez 9 27:11
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Event-8 Small School Frosh Boys 2.95 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Christopher Depetro 9 Canyon Crest Academy 16:28 5:35
2 2 Luis Pina 9 Steele Canyon 16:38 5:39
3 3 Isiah DeLaCerda 9 Alamosa 16:40 5:39
4 Morgan Risch 9 Flowing Wells 16:59 5:46
5 4 Andres Worstell 9 The Bishop's School 17:22 5:54
6 Simeon Paul 9 Mt Carmel 17:25 5:55
7 Chandler Huss 9 El Capitan 17:27 5:55
8 Alex Ramirez 9 Mountain View Marana 17:36 5:58
9 Adam Pavan 9 Mt Carmel 17:46 6:02
10 5 Miguel Baltazar 9 Alamosa 17:48 6:03
11 Tristan Burton 9 Valhalla 17:59 6:06
12 6 David Wilson 9 Olympian 18:05 6:08
13 7 Aiden Noet 9 Del Norte 18:07 6:09
14 8 Chris Gallagher 9 Sage Creek 18:11 6:10
15 9 Casey McDaniel 9 Alamosa 18:12 6:11
16 10 Caleb Palmer 9 Alamosa 18:15 6:12
17 11 Michael Barney 9 Saguaro 18:20 6:13
18 Kendal Saville 9 Chaparral (AZ) 18:24 6:15
19 12 Diego Arriola 9 Olympian 18:25 6:15
20 13 Philip Urbina 9 San Dieguito Academy 18:34 6:18
21 Brandon Jirak 9 Greenway 18:36 6:19
22 Myles Miller 9 Sabino 18:39 6:20
23 14 Michael Robinson 9 Cathedral Catholic 18:41 6:20
24 15 Joe De Leone 9 Cathedral Catholic 18:42 6:21
25 16 Oscar Martinez 9 Alamosa 18:43 6:21
26 17 Jack Schaefer 9 Steele Canyon 18:44 6:22
27 18 Cole Brownlee 9 Palm Desert 18:46 6:22
28 19 Daniel Robinson 9 Cathedral Catholic 18:54 6:25
29 20 Jett Liu 9 The Bishop's School 18:58 6:26
30 21 Jorge Tejada 9 Olympian 19:01 6:27
31 Samael Teklay 9 Hoover (SD) 19:02 6:28
32 Juan Pablo Villegas 9 Mater Dei Catholic 19:05 6:29
33 Chris Alexander 9 Serra 19:06 6:29
34 Johnny Arguello 9 Mission Vista 19:07 6:29
35 22 Sergio Renteria 9 Olympian 19:07 6:29
36 23 Parker Askegreen 9 Del Norte 19:09 6:30
37 24 Dominic Garza 9 Steele Canyon 19:10 6:30
38 Carter Ritt 9 Chaparral (AZ) 19:13 6:31
39 Diego Mares 9 El Capitan 19:15 6:32
40 Ezekiel Campos 9 Mater Dei Catholic 19:15 6:32
41 Daniel Escobedo 9 Castle Park 19:16 6:32
42 25 Colton Meskell 9 Ramona 19:17 6:33
43 26 Matthew Earney 9 Del Norte 19:17 6:33
44 27 Caleb Berlinger 9 Alamosa 19:18 6:33
45 28 John Lockmann 9 Santana 19:18 6:33
46 29 Matthew Zounes 9 San Dieguito Academy 19:19 6:33
47 30 Bryce Gates 9 Steele Canyon 19:19 6:33
48 31 Varkey Alumootil 9 Canyon Crest Academy 19:33 6:38
49 32 Thomas Mann 9 Francis Parker 19:40 6:40
50 Jacob Vigliante 9 Empire 19:41 6:41
51 Diego Abeytia 9 Flowing Wells 19:44 6:42
52 Christopher Allen 9 Valley Center 19:45 6:42
53 Connar Pickett 9 Ironwood Ridge 19:45 6:42
54 33 Keaton Blazer 9 Canyon Crest Academy 19:55 6:46
55 Max Menke 9 High Tech High 19:56 6:46
56 34 Chance Hardin 9 Ramona 19:56 6:46
57 Anthony Sanchez 9 Flowing Wells 19:57 6:46
58 35 Tanner Claudio 9 Olympian 20:01 6:48
59 36 David Bourassa 9 Cathedral Catholic 20:02 6:48
60 37 Nick Kubas 9 Palm Desert 20:03 6:48
61 38 Marlon Cortez 9 Olympian 20:06 6:49
62 39 Jacob Uhl 9 Sage Creek 20:07 6:50
63 40 Eduardo Saucedo 9 Ramona 20:08 6:50
64 41 Jack McGuinness 9 Santa Fe Christian 20:09 6:50
65 Oswaldo Gomez 9 Hoover (SD) 20:09 6:50
66 Max Collier 10 Serra 20:10 6:51
67 42 Senri Kuroiwa 9 Rancho Bernardo 20:12 6:51
68 43 Alejandro Escareno 9 Palm Desert 20:16 6:53
69 Tryston Garcia 9 Ironwood Ridge 20:17 6:53
70 Carson Grant 9 Higley 20:17 6:53
71 Alejandro Salvidar 9 Flowing Wells 20:18 6:53
72 Lavalley England 9 Monte Vista 20:24 6:55
73 44 Fuyuki Kuroiwa 9 Rancho Bernardo 20:24 6:55
74 45 James Greer-Gentis 9 Francis Parker 20:28 6:57
75 46 Nicholas Franz 9 Rancho Bernardo 20:34 6:59
76 Brandon Cardoza 9 Valhalla 20:35 6:59
77 47 Collin Nilsen 9 Point Loma 20:36 6:59
78 48 Nicholas Midler 9 The Bishop's School 20:37 7:00
79 49 Ryan Moats 9 Point Loma 20:42 7:02
80 David Maldonado 9 Hilltop 20:42 7:02
81 50 Cole Wagner 9 La Jolla 20:43 7:02
82 51 Nathan Phillips 9 Point Loma 20:43 7:02
83 52 William Maas 9 Sage Creek 20:44 7:02
84 Miguel Meza-Ponce 9 Morse 20:46 7:03
85 Finley Marlor 9 Escondido Charter 20:47 7:03
86 53 Daniel Hanson 9 Saguaro 20:54 7:06
87 Antonio Fajardo 9 Valhalla 20:56 7:06
88 54 Johnny Tischer 9 Santana 20:58 7:07
89 Bryan Yang 9 Mt Carmel 20:59 7:07
90 55 Sami Danly 9 La Jolla 21:00 7:08
91 56 Trevor Black 9 Santa Fe Christian 21:01 7:08
92 57 Liam Crowley 9 Francis Parker 21:02 7:08
93 58 Riley Henderson 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:02 7:08
94 59 Colton Gerry 9 Santana 21:04 7:09
95 60 Matt D'Angelo 9 Santana 21:08 7:10
96 61 Ben Zieske 9 Steele Canyon 21:11 7:11
97 62 Sam Downey 9 Saguaro 21:13 7:12
98 Colton Pappas 9 Mountain View Marana 21:13 7:12
99 Lucas Santiago 9 High Tech High 21:15 7:13
100 63 Patrick Hanlon 9 Sage Creek 21:16 7:13
101 64 James Melkonian 9 Sage Creek 21:16 7:13
102 65 Nicholas Anderson 9 Steele Canyon 21:17 7:13
103 66 Cody Roberts 9 Canyon Crest Academy 21:17 7:13
104 Brad Iglesias 9 Monte Vista 21:18 7:14
105 Nathen Caldwell 9 Ironwood Ridge 21:18 7:14
106 67 Sam Angeles 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:20 7:14
107 68 Connor Lennon 9 Del Norte 21:21 7:15
108 69 Gabriel Botkin 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:22 7:15
109 70 Jacob Dumesnil 9 Point Loma 21:23 7:15
110 71 Joseph Rowe 9 Santana 21:24 7:16
111 72 Alex Kostyzak 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:26 7:16
112 Ian Wolgest 9 Serra 21:26 7:16
113 Abraham Velazquez 9 Hilltop 21:27 7:17
114 73 Adam Ramirez 9 Ramona 21:29 7:17
115 74 Xavier Sanchez 9 Olympian 21:30 7:18
116 75 Dylan Klein 9 Sage Creek 21:31 7:18
117 Christian Martinez 9 Horizon 21:34 7:19
118 76 Austin Ross 9 Santana 21:34 7:19
119 Dominic Catanzaro 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:35 7:19
120 Gregory Murphy 9 Valley Center 21:36 7:20
121 Austin Sosnowski 9 Horizon 21:37 7:20
122 77 Noah Jones 9 Steele Canyon 21:37 7:20
123 78 Jacob Zanardi 9 Santa Fe Christian 21:36 7:20
124 79 Takashi Joubert 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:40 7:21
125 80 Ethan Kuzmack 9 Santa Fe Christian 21:40 7:21
126 81 joe yoon kim 9 La Jolla 21:43 7:22
127 Mason Woempher 9 Mt Carmel 21:50 7:25
128 Luis Padilla 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:51 7:25
129 82 Andreas Balourdas 9 Santa Fe Christian 21:52 7:25
130 83 Peter Heidler 9 San Dieguito Academy 21:52 7:25
131 William Yancey 9 Olympian 21:52 7:25
132 84 Jaeyoung Choi 9 Canyon Crest Academy 21:53 7:26
133 Abel Thon 9 High Tech High 21:53 7:26
134 85 Angel Perez 9 Ramona 21:54 7:26
135 86 Justin Haug 9 Santa Fe Christian 21:56 7:27
136 87 Mudith Mallajosyula 9 Sage Creek 21:57 7:27
137 Daniel Moreno 9 Hoover (SD) 21:57 7:27
138 Shane Duffy 9 Julian High 21:58 7:27
139 Jordan Thomsen 9 Calvin Christian 22:00 7:28
140 88 Eric Sennhauser 9 Francis Parker 22:00 7:28
141 89 Jamison Hill 9 Rancho Bernardo 22:07 7:30
142 Ruben Velarde 9 Olympian 22:07 7:30
143 90 Mac Nazarian 9 Point Loma 22:08 7:31
144 Raul Mercado 9 Olympian 22:09 7:31
145 Kristian Perez Tejada 9 Olympian 22:11 7:32
146 Trevor Krantz 9 Steele Canyon 22:12 7:32
147 Stephen Hymer 9 High Tech High 22:14 7:33
148 Ulysses Grant 9 Julian High 22:18 7:34
149 91 Elliot Applebaum 9 Canyon Crest Academy 22:20 7:35
150 Fady Lawrence 9 Monte Vista 22:23 7:36
151 Terence Zegarra 9 Cathedral Catholic 22:24 7:36
152 92 Andrew Kim 9 Canyon Crest Academy 22:26 7:37
153 93 Connor Kuzmack 9 Santa Fe Christian 22:27 7:37
154 Chandler Pollett 9 Xavier College Prep 22:28 7:37
155 Ian Thurgood 9 Cathedral Catholic 22:31 7:38
156 Michael Gardner-Hajek 9 Chaparral (AZ) 22:34 7:39
157 94 Shane Horan 9 San Dieguito Academy 22:34 7:39
158 95 Jakob Lepur 9 Santana 22:35 7:40
159 Larry Lindblom 9 Chaparral (AZ) 22:37 7:40
160 Seigfred Shi 9 Escondido Charter 22:38 7:41
161 Alexander Celaya 9 O'Farrell Charter 22:38 7:41
162 David Seidel 9 Canyon Crest Academy 22:38 7:41
163 Jonathan Hung 9 Canyon Crest Academy 22:40 7:42
164 Wil Michael 9 Sage Creek 22:41 7:42
165 96 Joseph Landers 9 San Dieguito Academy 22:44 7:43
166 Eric Moraly 9 Army-Navy Academy 22:46 7:44
167 Hector Serrano 9 Castle Park 22:47 7:44
168 Ethan Mickelson 9 Sage Creek 22:49 7:45
169 97 Julian Verhees 9 Point Loma 22:50 7:45
170 John Stephenson 9 Xavier College Prep 22:54 7:46
171 98 Andy Camargo 9 Palm Desert 22:55 7:47
172 Kai Harris 9 Olympian 22:55 7:47
173 Jack Schaefer 9 Cathedral Catholic 22:56 7:47
174 Ethan Deshaies 9 San Marino 22:58 7:48
175 Riley Mollon 9 Steele Canyon 22:59 7:48
176 99 Nathan Yoder 9 Point Loma 22:59 7:48
177 100 Cameron Whyte 9 Saguaro 23:03 7:49
178 Jackson Bloom 9 Canyon Crest Academy 23:08 7:51
179 101 Mitchell Kadawaki 9 Rancho Bernardo 23:10 7:52
180 Kyle Pavey 9 Santa Fe Christian 23:11 7:52
181 Jwann Sy 9 O'Farrell Charter 23:14 7:53
182 102 Zachary Kanzler 9 San Dieguito Academy 23:15 7:53
183 103 Niklas Hoover 9 San Dieguito Academy 23:16 7:54
184 Diego Mendoza 9 Steele Canyon 23:16 7:54
185 Stephen McNeela 9 Cathedral Catholic 23:17 7:54
186 Samuel Pak 9 Canyon Crest Academy 23:24 7:56
187 Eric Sy 9 Rancho Bernardo 23:26 7:57
188 Dylan Shaw 9 Olympian 23:30 7:58
189 Vance Clark 9 Steele Canyon 23:31 7:59
190 104 Luke Andrews 9 La Jolla 23:33 7:59
191 Josef Urrete 9 Olympian 23:36 8:00
192 Garett Atkins 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:40 8:02
193 Michael Llanos 9 Olympian 23:44 8:03
194 Daniel Manibusan 9 Olympian 23:44 8:03
195 Joshua Matuszeski 9 San Dieguito Academy 23:46 8:04
196 105 Keane te Velde 9 Saguaro 23:46 8:04
197 Dylan Gallego 9 Cathedral Catholic 23:46 8:04
198 Alexander Schuster 9 Point Loma 23:49 8:05
199 Max Del Secco 9 Rancho Bernardo 23:54 8:07
200 106 Austin Close 9 Saguaro 23:55 8:07
201 J.C. Boubion 9 Mountain View Marana 24:03 8:10
202 Aaron Fontanila 9 Rancho Bernardo 24:04 8:10
203 Dane Myers 9 Point Loma 24:04 8:10
204 Wyatt Holmes 9 Steele Canyon 24:08 8:11
205 107 Alex Crisan 9 Del Norte 24:13 8:13
206 Alex Garcia 9 Olympian 24:15 8:14
207 108 Griffin Young 9 La Jolla 24:16 8:14
208 Daniel Arca 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:18 8:15
209 Gregory Gorham 9 Point Loma 24:22 8:16
210 William Bacon 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:23 8:16
211 109 Reed Wester-Ebbingha 9 The Bishop's School 24:28 8:18
212 Logan Turner 9 Valley Center 24:32 8:19
213 Cole Regas 9 Sage Creek 24:33 8:20
214 Dorian Howard 9 O'Farrell Charter 24:33 8:20
215 Aaron Quini 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:44 8:24
216 110 Ryan Rios 9 La Jolla 24:45 8:24
217 Cory Flack 9 Julian High 24:45 8:24
218 Hayden Hartsworth 9 Point Loma 24:48 8:25
219 Alex Nicholas 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:49 8:25
220 Nils Van Oeveren 9 Olympian 25:04 8:30
221 111 Tanner Kesel 9 Palm Desert 25:08 8:32
222 Kyle Maravillas 9 Olympian 25:15 8:34
223 Joshua Hank 9 Steele Canyon 25:22 8:36
224 112 Matthew Morozov 9 Francis Parker 25:26 8:38
225 Jack Henwood 9 Santa Fe Christian 25:29 8:39
226 Kevin Lazo 9 Monte Vista 25:31 8:39
227 113 Finley Chen 9 La Jolla 25:38 8:42
228 114 Hamilton Allport 9 The Bishop's School 25:39 8:42
229 Aidan Berchek 9 Rock Academy 25:40 8:43
230 Yan Tao 9 Canyon Crest Academy 25:49 8:46
231 Caleb Leasure 9 Canyon Crest Academy 26:02 8:50
232 Alan Huynh 9 La Jolla 26:02 8:50
233 Samire Kerkar 9 Xavier College Prep 26:15 8:54
234 Preston Rowland 9 Mountain View Marana 26:20 8:56
235 115 Kyle Nelles 9 Palm Desert 26:29 8:59
236 Ciro Pluma 9 La Jolla 26:39 9:03
237 Denver Kedish 9 Notre Dame Prep 27:43 9:24
238 Jordan Prater 9 Santa Fe Christian 28:05 9:32
239 Carlos Sanchez 9 Olympian 28:17 9:36
Team Results
Event-8 Small School Frosh Boys
1. 43 Alamosa ( 17:56 1:29:38 2:03)
=======================================
1 3 Isiah DeLaCerda 9 16:40
2 5 Miguel Baltazar 9 17:48
3 9 Casey McDaniel 9 18:12
4 10 Caleb Palmer 9 18:15
5 16 Oscar Martinez 9 18:43
6 ( 27) Caleb Berlinger 9 19:18
2. 96 Olympian ( 18:56 1:34:39 1:56)
=======================================
1 6 David Wilson 9 18:05
2 12 Diego Arriola 9 18:25
3 21 Jorge Tejada 9 19:01
4 22 Sergio Renteria 9 19:07
5 35 Tanner Claudio 9 20:01
6 ( 38) Marlon Cortez 9 20:06
7 ( 74) Xavier Sanchez 9 21:30
3. 134 Steele Canyon ( 19:01 1:35:02 4:33)
=======================================
1 2 Luis Pina 9 16:38
2 17 Jack Schaefer 9 18:44
3 24 Dominic Garza 9 19:10
4 30 Bryce Gates 9 19:19
5 61 Ben Zieske 9 21:11
6 ( 65) Nicholas Anderson 9 21:17
7 ( 78) Noah Jones 9 21:37
4. 142 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:29 1:37:21 2:21)
=======================================
1 14 Michael Robinson 9 18:41
2 15 Joe De Leone 9 18:42
3 19 Daniel Robinson 9 18:54
4 36 David Bourassa 9 20:02
5 58 Riley Henderson 9 21:02
6 ( 67) Sam Angeles 9 21:20
7 ( 69) Gabriel Botkin 9 21:22
5. 215 Canyon Crest Academy ( 19:50 1:39:06 5:25)
=======================================
1 1 Christopher Depetro 9 16:28
2 31 Varkey Alumootil 9 19:33
3 33 Keaton Blazer 9 19:55
4 66 Cody Roberts 9 21:17
5 84 Jaeyoung Choi 9 21:53
6 ( 91) Elliot Applebaum 9 22:20
7 ( 92) Andrew Kim 9 22:26
6. 226 Sage Creek ( 20:19 1:41:34 3:05)
=======================================
1 8 Chris Gallagher 9 18:11
2 39 Jacob Uhl 9 20:07
3 52 William Maas 9 20:44
4 63 Patrick Hanlon 9 21:16
5 64 James Melkonian 9 21:16
6 ( 75) Dylan Klein 9 21:31
7 ( 87) Mudith Mallajosyula 9 21:57
7. 231 Del Norte ( 20:26 1:42:07 6:06)
=======================================
1 7 Aiden Noet 9 18:07
2 23 Parker Askegreen 9 19:09
3 26 Matthew Earney 9 19:17
4 68 Connor Lennon 9 21:21
5 107 Alex Crisan 9 24:13
8. 257 Ramona ( 20:33 1:42:44 2:37)
=======================================
1 25 Colton Meskell 9 19:17
2 34 Chance Hardin 9 19:56
3 40 Eduardo Saucedo 9 20:08
4 73 Adam Ramirez 9 21:29
5 85 Angel Perez 9 21:54
9. 272 Santana ( 20:47 1:43:52 2:06)
=======================================
1 28 John Lockmann 9 19:18
2 54 Johnny Tischer 9 20:58
3 59 Colton Gerry 9 21:04
4 60 Matt D'Angelo 9 21:08
5 71 Joseph Rowe 9 21:24
6 ( 76) Austin Ross 9 21:34
7 ( 95) Jakob Lepur 9 22:35
10. 283 Rancho Bernardo ( 20:52 1:44:16 1:28)
=======================================
1 42 Senri Kuroiwa 9 20:12
2 44 Fuyuki Kuroiwa 9 20:24
3 46 Nicholas Franz 9 20:34
4 72 Alex Kostyzak 9 21:26
5 79 Takashi Joubert 9 21:40
6 ( 89) Jamison Hill 9 22:07
7 (101) Mitchell Kadawaki 9 23:10
11. 295 The Bishop's School ( 21:25 1:47:04 8:17)
=======================================
1 4 Andres Worstell 9 17:22
2 20 Jett Liu 9 18:58
3 48 Nicholas Midler 9 20:37
4 109 Reed Wester-Ebbingha 9 24:28
5 114 Hamilton Allport 9 25:39
12. 307 Point Loma ( 21:07 1:45:32 1:32)
=======================================
1 47 Collin Nilsen 9 20:36
2 49 Ryan Moats 9 20:42
3 51 Nathan Phillips 9 20:43
4 70 Jacob Dumesnil 9 21:23
5 90 Mac Nazarian 9 22:08
6 ( 97) Julian Verhees 9 22:50
7 ( 99) Nathan Yoder 9 22:59
13. 307 Palm Desert ( 21:26 1:47:08 6:22)
=======================================
1 18 Cole Brownlee 9 18:46
2 37 Nick Kubas 9 20:03
3 43 Alejandro Escareno 9 20:16
4 98 Andy Camargo 9 22:55
5 111 Tanner Kesel 9 25:08
6 (115) Kyle Nelles 9 26:29
14. 315 San Dieguito Academy ( 21:01 1:45:03 4:10)
=======================================
1 13 Philip Urbina 9 18:34
2 29 Matthew Zounes 9 19:19
3 83 Peter Heidler 9 21:52
4 94 Shane Horan 9 22:34
5 96 Joseph Landers 9 22:44
6 (102) Zachary Kanzler 9 23:15
7 (103) Niklas Hoover 9 23:16
15. 331 Saguaro ( 21:28 1:47:16 5:26)
=======================================
1 11 Michael Barney 9 18:20
2 53 Daniel Hanson 9 20:54
3 62 Sam Downey 9 21:13
4 100 Cameron Whyte 9 23:03
5 105 Keane te Velde 9 23:46
6 (106) Austin Close 9 23:55
16. 334 Francis Parker ( 21:44 1:48:36 5:46)
=======================================
1 32 Thomas Mann 9 19:40
2 45 James Greer-Gentis 9 20:28
3 57 Liam Crowley 9 21:02
4 88 Eric Sennhauser 9 22:00
5 112 Matthew Morozov 9 25:26
17. 336 Santa Fe Christian ( 21:16 1:46:18 1:43)
=======================================
1 41 Jack McGuinness 9 20:09
2 56 Trevor Black 9 21:01
3 77 Jacob Zanardi 9 21:36
4 80 Ethan Kuzmack 9 21:40
5 82 Andreas Balourdas 9 21:52
6 ( 86) Justin Haug 9 21:56
7 ( 93) Connor Kuzmack 9 22:27
18. 398 La Jolla ( 22:15 1:51:15 3:33)
=======================================
1 50 Cole Wagner 9 20:43
2 55 Sami Danly 9 21:00
3 81 joe yoon kim 9 21:43
4 104 Luke Andrews 9 23:33
5 108 Griffin Young 9 24:16
6 (110) Ryan Rios 9 24:45
7 (113) Finley Chen 9 25:38
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Race-9 Large School Frosh Girls
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Talley Hill 9 Arroyo Grande 15:15 5:33
2 1 Erin Holton 9 Rancho Cucamonga 15:38 5:41
3 2 Michaela Fromme 9 La Costa Canyon 15:42 5:43
4 Haley Chavez 9 Arroyo Grande 16:12 5:54
5 Rosa Granados 9 Arroyo Grande 16:12 5:54
6 3 Alyssa Winter 9 Westview 16:17 5:55
7 4 Erica Barrett 9 Westview 16:30 6:00
8 5 Melissa Bovee 9 Vista Murrieta 16:32 6:01
9 6 Josie Guinn 9 Vista Murrieta 16:33 6:01
10 7 Julie Diaz 9 Vista Murrieta 16:36 6:02
11 8 Rebekah Pendleton 9 Martin Luther King 16:54 6:09
12 9 Kiana Walden 9 Tesoro 16:55 6:10
13 10 Jennifer Daly 9 Dana Hills 16:57 6:10
14 11 Sierra Walden 9 Tesoro 17:00 6:11
15 12 Anes Ranirez 9 Torrey Pines 17:01 6:12
16 13 Alexandria Wiseman 9 Vista Murrieta 17:02 6:12
17 14 Carla Pickford 9 Chaparral 17:02 6:12
18 Riley Arnson 9 Hemet 17:10 6:15
19 Briana Junior 9 Perry 17:10 6:15
20 15 Kamryn Waller 9 Chaparral 17:12 6:16
21 16 Lilah Blalock 9 Scripps Ranch 17:13 6:16
22 17 Alexandra Respes 9 Mira Mesa 17:14 6:16
23 18 Liana Perez 9 Vista Murrieta 17:35 6:24
24 19 Kaitlyn Ortiz 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:36 6:24
25 20 Miranda Lakey 9 Carlsbad 17:38 6:25
26 21 Rachel Cottle 9 Tesoro 17:39 6:25
27 22 Barbara DeSalva 9 Carlsbad 17:41 6:26
28 23 Morgan Lafferty 9 La Costa Canyon 17:41 6:26
29 Paige Carter 9 San Marcos 17:45 6:28
30 24 Kathryn Hammar 9 Martin Luther King 17:46 6:28
31 25 Courtney Drisko 9 Carlsbad 17:46 6:28
32 26 Eyra Alfaro 9 Otay Ranch 17:47 6:28
33 27 Sareen Tashjian 9 Birmingham 17:48 6:29
34 28 Alyssa Serrano 9 Vista Murrieta 17:48 6:29
35 29 Shannon MacKenzie 9 Tesoro 17:49 6:29
36 30 Eleanor Burnett 9 La Costa Canyon 17:53 6:30
37 31 Emilia Strahan 9 Vista Murrieta 17:54 6:31
38 32 Tayelee Holtrop 9 Martin Luther King 17:55 6:31
39 33 Maya Kramer 9 La Costa Canyon 17:58 6:32
40 34 Evanay Hooley 9 Chaparral 17:59 6:33
41 Macey Winter 9 San Marcos 18:05 6:35
42 35 Allyson Trussel 9 Tesoro 18:05 6:35
43 Emily Bonilla 9 Eastlake 18:12 6:38
44 36 Dystanie Rush 9 Martin Luther King 18:22 6:41
45 37 Jackie Ewing 9 Aliso Niguel 18:32 6:45
46 38 Samantha Schnieder 9 Carlsbad 18:34 6:45
47 39 Emily Jacoby 9 Tesoro 18:35 6:46
48 40 Ariella Lee 9 Poway 18:35 6:46
49 41 McKenna Gray 9 Scripps Ranch 18:36 6:46
50 42 Sarah Villar 9 Tesoro 18:37 6:47
51 43 Kristina Heisser 9 Rancho Cucamonga 18:41 6:48
52 44 Carolina VanKeulen 9 Aliso Niguel 18:45 6:49
53 45 Christine Church 9 Bonita Vista 18:48 6:51
54 46 Gabi Dinkin 9 Torrey Pines 18:52 6:52
55 Eligio Heidi 9 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:52 6:52
56 47 Tatiana Vega 9 Chaparral 18:54 6:53
57 Kilee Reynolds 9 Vista Murrieta 18:54 6:53
58 48 Anger Agoth 9 Granite Hills 18:55 6:53
59 49 Clara Scheidel 9 Granite Hills 18:55 6:53
60 50 Mia Saiza 9 Rancho Cucamonga 18:58 6:54
61 Delaney Jackson 9 E. Roosevelt 19:00 6:55
62 Marisol Montes 9 Vista 19:01 6:55
63 51 Camryn Geske 9 Dana Hills 19:03 6:56
64 52 Madelene Perdue 9 Torrey Pines 19:04 6:56
65 53 Saraphine Parrish 9 Dana Hills 19:05 6:57
66 Macie Sherman 9 Tesoro 19:06 6:57
67 Citlili Mosqueda 9 Tesoro 19:14 7:00
68 54 Karina Vajda 9 Torrey Pines 19:15 7:00
69 Madison Cook 9 Tesoro 19:16 7:01
70 Jharie Sebastian 9 Perry 19:16 7:01
71 55 Marianna Delgado 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:17 7:01
72 56 Sara Kelly 9 Dana Hills 19:18 7:01
73 57 Kellan Benrubi 9 Dana Hills 19:19 7:02
74 58 Mackenzie Franklin 9 Chaparral 19:21 7:03
75 59 Caroline Zhang 9 Torrey Pines 19:28 7:05
76 60 Ariana Bucholz 9 Fallbrook 19:28 7:05
77 Clara Wallengren 9 Perry 19:29 7:06
78 61 Allison Pascual 9 Aliso Niguel 19:33 7:07
79 62 Brooke Matyas 9 Carlsbad 19:35 7:08
80 63 Ella Perrins 9 Scripps Ranch 19:36 7:08
81 64 Melanie Montes 9 Escondido 19:39 7:09
82 Emily Lucas 9 Vista Murrieta 19:42 7:10
83 65 Emily Fern 9 Aliso Niguel 19:48 7:12
84 Cassidy Davila 9 Grossmont 19:52 7:14
85 Nadia Malloy 9 Vista Murrieta 19:53 7:14
86 66 Danielle Gillions 9 Aliso Niguel 19:54 7:14
87 67 Kayla Ruiz 9 Aliso Niguel 19:55 7:15
88 Morgen Mower 9 Desert Mountain 19:58 7:16
89 68 Jenny Vonseggern 9 Aliso Niguel 20:00 7:16
90 69 Savannah Sonia 9 Chaparral 20:02 7:18
91 70 Alicia Houth 9 Birmingham 20:03 7:18
92 71 Paris Hoffman 9 Scripps Ranch 20:04 7:18
93 72 Cecylia Olivio 9 Bonita Vista 20:04 7:18
94 73 Kylie Mello 9 Bonita Vista 20:05 7:19
95 74 Julia Sundberg 9 Scripps Ranch 20:06 7:19
96 Sara Tracy 9 Mission Hills 20:06 7:19
97 Cassandra Luna 9 Eastlake 20:06 7:19
98 Katie Schneider 9 Aliso Niguel 20:07 7:19
99 75 Hannah Nawrocki 9 Westview 20:09 7:20
100 Meg Dennis 9 Tesoro 20:10 7:20
101 Megan Williams 9 Grossmont 20:11 7:21
102 Sara Gedese 9 Vista 20:22 7:25
103 76 Meganh Cabuco 9 Bonita Vista 20:24 7:25
104 Maria Overton 9 Grossmont 20:25 7:26
105 77 Drew Robeson 9 Poway 20:26 7:26
106 78 Morgan Vice 9 La Costa Canyon 20:26 7:26
107 Lilly Johnson 9 San Marcos 20:30 7:28
108 79 Daniella Williams 9 Westview 20:30 7:28
109 Alyssa Wiesen 9 Aliso Niguel 20:32 7:28
110 Cailin O'Sullivan 9 Aliso Niguel 20:34 7:29
111 80 Antonia Jaroszewska 9 Westview 20:36 7:30
112 81 Nicole Idle 9 Poway 20:39 7:31
113 Kara Ormiston 9 Tesoro 20:40 7:31
114 82 Jocelyn Navalta 11 Otay Ranch 20:44 7:33
115 Danielle Dumity 9 Tesoro 20:45 7:33
116 83 Grace Caligagan 9 Mira Mesa 20:48 7:34
117 84 Kathleen Mendez 9 Otay Ranch 20:49 7:34
118 Madison Casarez 9 Tesoro 20:49 7:35
119 85 Nicole Mejia 9 Birmingham 20:50 7:35
120 86 Sarha Stutzman 9 Granite Hills 20:52 7:36
121 87 Julie Steklof 9 Martin Luther King 20:57 7:37
122 Katrina Slivkoff 9 Aliso Niguel 21:01 7:39
123 Emma Howard 9 Perry 21:02 7:39
124 Maile Williams 9 Aliso Niguel 21:04 7:40
125 88 Micayla Rendon 9 Birmingham 21:09 7:42
126 Krista Knaus 9 Vista Murrieta 21:16 7:44
127 89 Grace Finn 9 Escondido 21:17 7:45
128 Katelin Martinez 9 Tesoro 21:24 7:47
129 Hayley Gwilliam 9 Tesoro 21:25 7:48
130 90 Brooke Wilder 9 Chaparral 21:27 7:48
131 91 Haley Bradley 9 Granite Hills 21:30 7:49
132 Lauren Mackin 9 Aliso Niguel 21:33 7:50
133 Jade Lovell 9 Vista Murrieta 21:37 7:52
134 92 Sharon Solares 9 Birmingham 21:42 7:54
135 Samantha Kimmel 9 Eastlake 21:43 7:54
136 Claudia Veriggni 9 Tesoro 21:45 7:55
137 Christiana Gleissner 9 Hemet 21:49 7:56
138 93 Jacqueline Tran 9 Mira Mesa 21:58 8:00
139 94 Sophie Levi 9 Torrey Pines 21:59 8:00
140 Helena Gutierrez 9 Vista Murrieta 22:00 8:00
141 95 Jennifer Nguyen 9 Mira Mesa 22:03 8:02
142 96 Megan Thurman 9 Dana Hills 22:05 8:02
143 97 Celeste Plascencia 9 Birmingham 22:08 8:03
144 Kate Chanon 9 Hemet 22:10 8:04
145 Gillian Naegele 9 Aliso Niguel 22:12 8:05
146 98 Tyler Liebentritt 9 Carlsbad 22:15 8:06
147 Melanie Kascoutas 9 San Marcos 22:25 8:10
148 Ariel Sepulveda 9 E. Roosevelt 22:28 8:11
149 Jacelyn Geddes 9 Vista Murrieta 22:29 8:11
150 99 Montana Milton 9 Scripps Ranch 22:31 8:12
151 Ally Kakavas 9 Aliso Niguel 22:32 8:12
152 100 Selina Orozco 9 Granite Hills 22:34 8:13
153 101 Sidney Winn 9 Granite Hills 22:39 8:15
154 Becca Morrison 9 Tesoro 22:44 8:16
155 Charlotte Inman-Hess 9 Tesoro 22:49 8:18
156 Nayeli Ruiz 9 Aliso Niguel 22:52 8:19
157 102 Kara Miller 9 Westview 22:53 8:19
158 Yvette Cruz 9 Mission Hills 22:56 8:21
159 103 Kady Chu 9 Scripps Ranch 23:00 8:22
160 104 Natalie McGhee 9 Poway 23:00 8:22
161 Allison Fejes 9 Tesoro 23:02 8:23
162 105 Emily Larson 9 Fallbrook 23:06 8:24
163 106 Indya Wong 9 Mira Mesa 23:07 8:25
164 107 Desiree Hernandez 9 Bonita Vista 23:07 8:25
165 108 Stephanie Ruiz 9 Birmingham 23:15 8:27
166 Eloisa Hernandez 9 Hemet 23:18 8:29
167 Elianna Aguilar 9 Birmingham 23:23 8:31
168 109 Hannah Kooyman 9 Westview 23:32 8:34
169 110 Lilly Alexander 9 Torrey Pines 23:36 8:35
170 Samantha Benjamin 9 Vista Murrieta 23:38 8:36
171 111 Kate Justin 9 Poway 23:45 8:38
172 112 Lauren Reed 9 Mira Mesa 23:45 8:39
173 Hayley Lawrence 9 Tesoro 23:51 8:41
174 113 Andrea Vela 10 Fallbrook 23:52 8:41
175 Kendall Mayo 9 Torrey Pines 23:54 8:42
176 114 Subbani Diunugala 9 Otay Ranch 23:58 8:43
177 115 Milissa Lopez 9 Fallbrook 24:00 8:44
178 Hannah Morrison 9 Tesoro 24:13 8:49
179 Kristi Meyer 9 Tesoro 24:25 8:53
180 116 Aila Velic 9 Mira Mesa 24:28 8:54
181 117 Alliah Eusabio 9 Otay Ranch 24:34 8:56
182 118 Bianca Munoz 9 Otay Ranch 25:18 9:12
183 Jessica Dau 9 Scripps Ranch 25:23 9:14
184 119 Sheri Zheng 9 Escondido 25:25 9:15
185 120 Alyssa Ayala 9 Otay Ranch 25:30 9:17
186 121 Aubrey Kelly 9 Escondido 25:32 9:17
187 Afia Khan 9 Torrey Pines 25:50 9:24
188 122 Ashley Lopez 9 Fallbrook
189 Verba Ilustrisimo 10 Mira Mesa
190 123 Alexia Martinez 9 Escondido
Team Results
Race-9 Large School Frosh Girls
1. 49 Vista Murrieta ( 16:52 1:24:18 1:03)
=======================================
1 5 Melissa Bovee 9 16:32
2 6 Josie Guinn 9 16:33
3 7 Julie Diaz 9 16:36
4 13 Alexandria Wiseman 9 17:02
5 18 Liana Perez 9 17:35
6 ( 28) Alyssa Serrano 9 17:48
7 ( 31) Emilia Strahan 9 17:54
2. 105 Tesoro ( 17:30 1:27:28 1:10)
=======================================
1 9 Kiana Walden 9 16:55
2 11 Sierra Walden 9 17:00
3 21 Rachel Cottle 9 17:39
4 29 Shannon MacKenzie 9 17:49
5 35 Allyson Trussel 9 18:05
6 ( 39) Emily Jacoby 9 18:35
7 ( 42) Sarah Villar 9 18:37
3. 166 La Costa Canyon ( 17:56 1:29:40 4:44)
=======================================
1 2 Michaela Fromme 9 15:42
2 23 Morgan Lafferty 9 17:41
3 30 Eleanor Burnett 9 17:53
4 33 Maya Kramer 9 17:58
5 78 Morgan Vice 9 20:26
4. 167 Carlsbad ( 18:15 1:31:14 1:57)
=======================================
1 20 Miranda Lakey 9 17:38
2 22 Barbara DeSalva 9 17:41
3 25 Courtney Drisko 9 17:46
4 38 Samantha Schnieder 9 18:34
5 62 Brooke Matyas 9 19:35
6 ( 98) Tyler Liebentritt 9 22:15
5. 168 Chaparral ( 18:06 1:30:28 2:19)
=======================================
1 14 Carla Pickford 9 17:02
2 15 Kamryn Waller 9 17:12
3 34 Evanay Hooley 9 17:59
4 47 Tatiana Vega 9 18:54
5 58 Mackenzie Franklin 9 19:21
6 ( 69) Savannah Sonia 9 20:02
7 ( 90) Brooke Wilder 9 21:27
6. 168 Rancho Cucamonga ( 18:02 1:30:10 3:39)
=======================================
1 1 Erin Holton 9 15:38
2 19 Kaitlyn Ortiz 9 17:36
3 43 Kristina Heisser 9 18:41
4 50 Mia Saiza 9 18:58
5 55 Marianna Delgado 9 19:17
7. 187 Martin Luther King ( 18:23 1:31:54 4:03)
=======================================
1 8 Rebekah Pendleton 9 16:54
2 24 Kathryn Hammar 9 17:46
3 32 Tayelee Holtrop 9 17:55
4 36 Dystanie Rush 9 18:22
5 87 Julie Steklof 9 20:57
8. 223 Torrey Pines ( 18:44 1:33:40 2:27)
=======================================
1 12 Anes Ranirez 9 17:01
2 46 Gabi Dinkin 9 18:52
3 52 Madelene Perdue 9 19:04
4 54 Karina Vajda 9 19:15
5 59 Caroline Zhang 9 19:28
6 ( 94) Sophie Levi 9 21:59
7 (110) Lilly Alexander 9 23:36
9. 227 Dana Hills ( 18:45 1:33:42 2:22)
=======================================
1 10 Jennifer Daly 9 16:57
2 51 Camryn Geske 9 19:03
3 53 Saraphine Parrish 9 19:05
4 56 Sara Kelly 9 19:18
5 57 Kellan Benrubi 9 19:19
6 ( 96) Megan Thurman 9 22:05
10. 241 Westview ( 18:49 1:34:02 4:19)
=======================================
1 3 Alyssa Winter 9 16:17
2 4 Erica Barrett 9 16:30
3 75 Hannah Nawrocki 9 20:09
4 79 Daniella Williams 9 20:30
5 80 Antonia Jaroszewska 9 20:36
6 (102) Kara Miller 9 22:53
7 (109) Hannah Kooyman 9 23:32
11. 265 Scripps Ranch ( 19:07 1:35:35 2:53)
=======================================
1 16 Lilah Blalock 9 17:13
2 41 McKenna Gray 9 18:36
3 63 Ella Perrins 9 19:36
4 71 Paris Hoffman 9 20:04
5 74 Julia Sundberg 9 20:06
6 ( 99) Montana Milton 9 22:31
7 (103) Kady Chu 9 23:00
12. 273 Aliso Niguel ( 19:19 1:36:32 1:22)
=======================================
1 37 Jackie Ewing 9 18:32
2 44 Carolina VanKeulen 9 18:45
3 61 Allison Pascual 9 19:33
4 65 Emily Fern 9 19:48
5 66 Danielle Gillions 9 19:54
6 ( 67) Kayla Ruiz 9 19:55
7 ( 68) Jenny Vonseggern 9 20:00
13. 362 Birmingham ( 20:19 1:41:32 3:54)
=======================================
1 27 Sareen Tashjian 9 17:48
2 70 Alicia Houth 9 20:03
3 85 Nicole Mejia 9 20:50
4 88 Micayla Rendon 9 21:09
5 92 Sharon Solares 9 21:42
6 ( 97) Celeste Plascencia 9 22:08
7 (108) Stephanie Ruiz 9 23:15
14. 373 Bonita Vista ( 20:30 1:42:28 4:19)
=======================================
1 45 Christine Church 9 18:48
2 72 Cecylia Olivio 9 20:04
3 73 Kylie Mello 9 20:05
4 76 Meganh Cabuco 9 20:24
5 107 Desiree Hernandez 9 23:07
15. 374 Granite Hills ( 20:34 1:42:46 3:39)
=======================================
1 48 Anger Agoth 9 18:55
2 49 Clara Scheidel 9 18:55
3 86 Sarha Stutzman 9 20:52
4 91 Haley Bradley 9 21:30
5 100 Selina Orozco 9 22:34
6 (101) Sidney Winn 9 22:39
16. 394 Mira Mesa ( 21:02 1:45:10 5:53)
=======================================
1 17 Alexandra Respes 9 17:14
2 83 Grace Caligagan 9 20:48
3 93 Jacqueline Tran 9 21:58
4 95 Jennifer Nguyen 9 22:03
5 106 Indya Wong 9 23:07
6 (112) Lauren Reed 9 23:45
7 (116) Aila Velic 9 24:28
17. 413 Poway ( 21:17 1:46:25 5:10)
=======================================
1 40 Ariella Lee 9 18:35
2 77 Drew Robeson 9 20:26
3 81 Nicole Idle 9 20:39
4 104 Natalie McGhee 9 23:00
5 111 Kate Justin 9 23:45
18. 423 Otay Ranch ( 21:35 1:47:52 6:47)
=======================================
1 26 Eyra Alfaro 9 17:47
2 82 Jocelyn Navalta 11 20:44
3 84 Kathleen Mendez 9 20:49
4 114 Subbani Diunugala 9 23:58
5 117 Alliah Eusabio 9 24:34
6 (118) Bianca Munoz 9 25:18
7 (120) Alyssa Ayala 9 25:30
19. 515 Fallbrook (1192:44:42 5963:43:305964:54:29)
=======================================
1 60 Ariana Bucholz 9 19:28
2 105 Emily Larson 9 23:06
3 113 Andrea Vela 10 23:52
4 115 Milissa Lopez 9 24:00
5 122 Ashley Lopez 9
20. 516 Escondido (1192:44:25 5963:42:035964:54:18)
=======================================
1 64 Melanie Montes 9 19:39
2 89 Grace Finn 9 21:17
3 119 Sheri Zheng 9 25:25
4 121 Aubrey Kelly 9 25:32
5 123 Alexia Martinez 9
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Race-11 Large School Soph Girls 2.75 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Amanda Gehrich 10 Tesoro 15:43 5:43
2 Angela Gemignani 10 Arroyo Grande 16:05 5:51
3 2 Ruth Wiggins 10 Martin Luther King 16:14 5:55
4 3 Michaela Reynolds 10 Vista Murrieta 16:18 5:56
5 4 Alyssa Haring 10 Martin Luther King 16:33 6:02
6 5 Sarah Abrahamson 10 La Costa Canyon 16:39 6:04
7 6 Savannah Boyd 10 La Costa Canyon 16:40 6:04
8 7 Riley Prohaska 10 La Costa Canyon 16:44 6:06
9 Megan Marretti 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:46 6:06
10 Keira Crabtree 10 Westview 16:49 6:07
11 8 Sienna Serrao 10 Dana Hills 16:59 6:11
12 Brittany Black 10 Torrey Pines 17:00 6:11
13 9 Celiese Zasueta 10 Eastlake 17:02 6:12
14 Leza Cassidy 10 Arroyo Grande 17:11 6:15
15 10 Keely Roche 10 Scripps Ranch 17:17 6:18
16 Dunya Harb 10 San Marcos 17:19 6:18
17 11 Izabela Garcia-Arce 10 Bonita Vista 17:23 6:20
18 12 Keely Boyd 10 La Costa Canyon 17:28 6:22
19 13 Cassie Boyd 10 Vista Murrieta 17:32 6:23
20 Savannah Mendoza 10 Modesto 17:33 6:23
21 Laurel Sparks 10 Escondido 17:38 6:25
22 14 Christina Wright 10 Dana Hills 17:39 6:26
23 15 Rachel Ereso 10 La Costa Canyon 17:44 6:27
24 16 Camille Perkins 10 Dana Hills 17:45 6:28
25 17 Jaden Warrick 10 E. Roosevelt 17:48 6:29
26 18 Yazelyn Vargas 10 Bonita Vista 17:50 6:30
27 19 Danielle Soto 10 Dana Hills 17:57 6:32
28 20 Angelica Grady 10 Tesoro 18:01 6:34
29 21 Kirsten Jenkins 10 Aliso Niguel 18:02 6:34
30 22 Elise Benner 10 Vista Murrieta 18:03 6:34
31 23 Michal Parris 10 Vista Murrieta 18:04 6:35
32 24 Avery Smith 10 Aliso Niguel 18:08 6:36
33 Andrea Vela 10 Fallbrook 18:09 6:36
34 25 Emma Veidt 10 Carlsbad 18:27 6:43
35 Courtney Clifford 10 Grossmont 18:28 6:43
36 26 Marleen Aranda 10 Bonita Vista 18:31 6:44
37 27 McKenna Leventhal 10 Dana Hills 18:35 6:46
38 Victoria Magana 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:36 6:46
39 28 Tiffany Thien 10 Dana Hills 18:37 6:47
40 29 Samantha Taylor 10 Vista Murrieta 18:39 6:47
41 30 Alyssa Kaplan 10 La Costa Canyon 18:43 6:49
42 31 Kira Fahy 10 La Costa Canyon 18:47 6:50
43 32 Zoe Baral 10 Tesoro 18:47 6:50
44 33 Nicole Giberson 10 Vista 18:49 6:51
45 34 Thienkim Cao 10 Scripps Ranch 18:51 6:52
46 35 Michelle Steele 10 Bonita Vista 18:58 6:54
47 36 Tiffany Clonts 10 Granite Hills 18:59 6:55
48 37 Ashlynn Graham 10 Aliso Niguel 19:03 6:56
49 38 Hannah Johnston 10 Mira Mesa 19:04 6:56
50 39 Sabrina Tunks 10 Otay Ranch 19:04 6:56
51 40 Taylor Burton 10 Aliso Niguel 19:10 6:59
52 41 Noelle O'Brien 10 Dana Hills 19:13 7:00
53 42 Micaela Richardson 10 Tesoro 19:14 7:00
54 Ally Buehler 10 Dana Hills 19:15 7:00
55 Melissa Chimwaza 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:16 7:01
56 43 Harper Moulton 10 Eastlake 19:17 7:01
57 44 Brooklyn Edwards 10 Scripps Ranch 19:17 7:01
58 45 Kathleen Carter 10 Carlsbad 19:26 7:04
59 46 Veronica Silva 10 Vista 19:29 7:06
60 47 Cella VanTassell 10 Aliso Niguel 19:30 7:06
61 48 Chynna Samaniego 10 Vista Murrieta 19:35 7:08
62 49 Samantha Tunks 10 Otay Ranch 19:38 7:09
63 Katie Riordan 10 Desert Mountain 19:43 7:11
64 50 Shayla Facer 10 Vista Murrieta 19:44 7:11
65 Korilynn Cortez 10 Poway 19:46 7:12
66 51 Brittany Gillions 10 Aliso Niguel 19:48 7:12
67 52 Isabel Gutierrez 10 Aliso Niguel 19:49 7:13
68 Antonia Chavez 10 Bonanza 19:49 7:13
69 53 Melody Silva 10 E. Roosevelt 19:51 7:14
70 Alexis Chavez 10 Bonanza 19:52 7:14
71 Layton White 10 Perry 19:54 7:15
72 Brianna Johnson 10 Desert Mountain 19:58 7:16
73 54 Grace Kulischak 10 Scripps Ranch 19:58 7:16
74 Lauren Roberts 10 Westview 20:04 7:18
75 Jennifer Yale 10 Aliso Niguel 20:07 7:19
76 Emily La 10 Chaparral 20:08 7:20
77 Xiadani Vazquez 10 Aliso Niguel 20:08 7:20
78 Sally Tsai 10 Chaparral 20:10 7:20
79 55 Jessica Ferguson 10 Martin Luther King 20:11 7:21
80 56 Bailey DeHaven 10 Granite Hills 20:11 7:21
81 Alexis Emig 10 Aliso Niguel 20:18 7:23
82 57 Maddy Graves 10 Otay Ranch 20:20 7:24
83 58 Andrea Morales 10 E. Roosevelt 20:21 7:24
84 59 Rachel Steele 10 Carlsbad 20:22 7:25
85 60 Ashley Aquino 10 Eastlake 20:25 7:26
86 Megan Witman 10 La Costa Canyon 20:29 7:27
87 61 Danilene Prodon 10 Otay Ranch 20:30 7:28
88 62 Juliette Nguyen 10 Bonita Vista 20:31 7:28
89 63 Hannah Boutwell 10 Martin Luther King 20:34 7:29
90 64 Alyssa Giddings 10 Martin Luther King 20:37 7:30
91 Allie Griffith 10 Aliso Niguel 20:38 7:31
92 Aubrey Odom 10 San Marcos 20:39 7:31
93 65 Amanda Gomez 10 Bonita Vista 20:41 7:32
94 66 Kaylie Hildebrand 10 Granite Hills 20:42 7:32
95 Giovanna Zavala 10 Westview 20:45 7:33
96 67 Alicia Ontiveros 10 Bonita Vista 20:46 7:34
97 Kaitlyn Byrne 10 Fallbrook 20:49 7:35
98 68 Julia Masias 10 Eastlake 20:50 7:35
99 Teya Searles 10 Chaparral 20:50 7:35
100 69 Jaylene Maciel 10 Vista 20:51 7:35
101 Isabella Burns 10 Bonita Vista 20:51 7:35
102 Stefanie Avillar 10 Dana Hills 20:53 7:36
103 70 Amairani Cardenas 10 Eastlake 20:56 7:37
104 Aylin Zertuche 10 Bonita Vista 20:56 7:37
105 Victoria Aleman 10 Vista Murrieta 20:57 7:38
106 71 Madison Wernli 10 Vista 20:58 7:38
107 72 Taylor Rowe 10 E. Roosevelt 20:59 7:38
108 73 Karina Chavez 10 E. Roosevelt 20:59 7:38
109 74 Grace Mohiuddin 10 Tesoro 21:00 7:39
110 Taylor Garvey 10 Aliso Niguel 21:00 7:39
111 75 Emma Marshall 10 Carlsbad 21:02 7:39
112 76 Casey Boraks 10 Vista 21:08 7:42
113 Aoife O'Brien 10 Desert Mountain 21:10 7:42
114 Jenna Fields 10 Aliso Niguel 21:11 7:43
115 Allison Boyce 10 Desert Mountain 21:14 7:44
116 MacKenzie Newell 10 Aliso Niguel 21:14 7:44
117 Megan Leigh 10 La Costa Canyon 21:18 7:45
118 77 Julia Romero 10 Vista 21:20 7:46
119 Phoebe Warren 10 Arroyo Grande 21:22 7:47
120 78 Ernestine Sario 10 Mira Mesa 21:22 7:47
121 79 Andrea Canseco 10 Martin Luther King 21:22 7:47
122 Rebecca Yeap 10 Torrey Pines 21:23 7:47
123 Sierra Meyer 10 Perry 21:25 7:48
124 Kelsey Bernard 10 Aliso Niguel 21:30 7:50
125 80 Siany Moreno 10 E. Roosevelt 21:31 7:50
126 81 Mina Nguyen 10 Mira Mesa 21:38 7:52
127 Michel Navarro 10 Fallbrook 21:40 7:53
128 82 Destiny Salgado 10 Martin Luther King 21:41 7:54
129 83 Veera Panova 10 Scripps Ranch 21:44 7:55
130 84 Brittany Ly 10 Mira Mesa 21:45 7:55
131 Kayla Maher 10 Aliso Niguel 21:49 7:56
132 Jacquelin Yaffe 10 Birmingham 21:51 7:57
133 taylor Brown 10 Perry 21:56 7:59
134 Maddie Walker 10 Vista Murrieta 21:57 7:59
135 Keren Lee 10 Poway 21:59 8:00
136 Adriana Vargas 10 Vista Murrieta 22:00 8:00
137 85 Aspen Kelley 10 Carlsbad 22:00 8:00
138 Melissa Beebe 10 Hemet 22:05 8:02
139 86 Angelina Garcia 10 Otay Ranch 22:06 8:03
140 Leslie Lopez 10 Bonita Vista 22:07 8:03
141 87 Emily Kendig 10 E. Roosevelt 22:07 8:03
142 Mary Holen 9 Dana Hills 22:11 8:04
143 88 Jocelyn Dao 10 Mira Mesa 22:15 8:06
144 89 Kahjha Jappa 10 Granite Hills 22:16 8:06
145 Kate Moser 10 Mission Hills 22:16 8:06
146 Shelby Alessi 10 Aliso Niguel 22:19 8:07
147 90 Julia Tanzo 10 Otay Ranch 22:21 8:08
148 91 Maya Bakir 10 Mira Mesa 22:27 8:10
149 Deanna Kristick 10 Dana Hills 22:32 8:12
150 Alyssa Emmons 10 Aliso Niguel 22:33 8:12
151 Jaylene Chavez 10 Sweetwater 22:35 8:13
152 Veronica Hutton 10 San Marcos 22:37 8:14
153 92 Ariel Ramirez 10 Otay Ranch 22:38 8:14
154 93 Natalie Janett 10 Tesoro 22:43 8:16
155 Nirvana Ellaboudy 10 Aliso Niguel 22:49 8:18
156 94 Caitlyn Brookshire 10 Mira Mesa 22:50 8:19
157 Diana Tran 10 Mira Mesa 22:54 8:20
158 Alondra Becerril 10 Otay Ranch 22:57 8:21
159 Angel Armendariz 10 E. Roosevelt 23:02 8:23
160 Mariana Sells 9 Dana Hills 23:05 8:24
161 Susan Weinand 10 Bonanza 23:08 8:25
162 Courtney Scofield 10 Escondido 23:12 8:27
163 95 Ann Pham 10 Scripps Ranch 23:22 8:30
164 Rachel Martinez 10 Chaparral 23:25 8:31
165 Sara-Bess Graham 10 Mira Mesa 23:28 8:32
166 96 Cheyenne Dishman 10 Granite Hills 23:33 8:34
167 Melissa Esteban 10 Otay Ranch 23:40 8:37
168 97 Julisa Nungaray 10 Granite Hills 24:07 8:47
Team Results
Race-11 Large School Soph Girls
1. 45 La Costa Canyon ( 17:03 1:25:15 1:05)
=======================================
1 5 Sarah Abrahamson 10 16:39
2 6 Savannah Boyd 10 16:40
3 7 Riley Prohaska 10 16:44
4 12 Keely Boyd 10 17:28
5 15 Rachel Ereso 10 17:44
6 ( 30) Alyssa Kaplan 10 18:43
7 ( 31) Kira Fahy 10 18:47
2. 84 Dana Hills ( 17:47 1:28:55 1:36)
=======================================
1 8 Sienna Serrao 10 16:59
2 14 Christina Wright 10 17:39
3 16 Camille Perkins 10 17:45
4 19 Danielle Soto 10 17:57
5 27 McKenna Leventhal 10 18:35
6 ( 28) Tiffany Thien 10 18:37
7 ( 41) Noelle O'Brien 10 19:13
3. 90 Vista Murrieta ( 17:44 1:28:36 2:21)
=======================================
1 3 Michaela Reynolds 10 16:18
2 13 Cassie Boyd 10 17:32
3 22 Elise Benner 10 18:03
4 23 Michal Parris 10 18:04
5 29 Samantha Taylor 10 18:39
6 ( 48) Chynna Samaniego 10 19:35
7 ( 50) Shayla Facer 10 19:44
4. 152 Bonita Vista ( 18:39 1:33:13 3:08)
=======================================
1 11 Izabela Garcia-Arce 10 17:23
2 18 Yazelyn Vargas 10 17:50
3 26 Marleen Aranda 10 18:31
4 35 Michelle Steele 10 18:58
5 62 Juliette Nguyen 10 20:31
6 ( 65) Amanda Gomez 10 20:41
7 ( 67) Alicia Ontiveros 10 20:46
5. 169 Aliso Niguel ( 18:47 1:33:53 1:28)
=======================================
1 21 Kirsten Jenkins 10 18:02
2 24 Avery Smith 10 18:08
3 37 Ashlynn Graham 10 19:03
4 40 Taylor Burton 10 19:10
5 47 Cella VanTassell 10 19:30
6 ( 51) Brittany Gillions 10 19:48
7 ( 52) Isabel Gutierrez 10 19:49
6. 169 Tesoro ( 18:33 1:32:45 5:17)
=======================================
1 1 Amanda Gehrich 10 15:43
2 20 Angelica Grady 10 18:01
3 32 Zoe Baral 10 18:47
4 42 Micaela Richardson 10 19:14
5 74 Grace Mohiuddin 10 21:00
6 ( 93) Natalie Janett 10 22:43
7. 188 Martin Luther King ( 18:50 1:34:09 4:23)
=======================================
1 2 Ruth Wiggins 10 16:14
2 4 Alyssa Haring 10 16:33
3 55 Jessica Ferguson 10 20:11
4 63 Hannah Boutwell 10 20:34
5 64 Alyssa Giddings 10 20:37
6 ( 79) Andrea Canseco 10 21:22
7 ( 82) Destiny Salgado 10 21:41
8. 225 Scripps Ranch ( 19:26 1:37:07 4:27)
=======================================
1 10 Keely Roche 10 17:17
2 34 Thienkim Cao 10 18:51
3 44 Brooklyn Edwards 10 19:17
4 54 Grace Kulischak 10 19:58
5 83 Veera Panova 10 21:44
6 ( 95) Ann Pham 10 23:22
9. 250 Eastlake ( 19:42 1:38:30 3:54)
=======================================
1 9 Celiese Zasueta 10 17:02
2 43 Harper Moulton 10 19:17
3 60 Ashley Aquino 10 20:25
4 68 Julia Masias 10 20:50
5 70 Amairani Cardenas 10 20:56
10. 273 E. Roosevelt ( 20:00 1:39:58 3:11)
=======================================
1 17 Jaden Warrick 10 17:48
2 53 Melody Silva 10 19:51
3 58 Andrea Morales 10 20:21
4 72 Taylor Rowe 10 20:59
5 73 Karina Chavez 10 20:59
6 ( 80) Siany Moreno 10 21:31
7 ( 87) Emily Kendig 10 22:07
11. 289 Carlsbad ( 20:16 1:41:17 3:33)
=======================================
1 25 Emma Veidt 10 18:27
2 45 Kathleen Carter 10 19:26
3 59 Rachel Steele 10 20:22
4 75 Emma Marshall 10 21:02
5 85 Aspen Kelley 10 22:00
12. 292 Otay Ranch ( 20:20 1:41:38 3:02)
=======================================
1 39 Sabrina Tunks 10 19:04
2 49 Samantha Tunks 10 19:38
3 57 Maddy Graves 10 20:20
4 61 Danilene Prodon 10 20:30
5 86 Angelina Garcia 10 22:06
6 ( 90) Julia Tanzo 10 22:21
7 ( 92) Ariel Ramirez 10 22:38
13. 295 Vista ( 20:15 1:41:15 2:19)
=======================================
1 33 Nicole Giberson 10 18:49
2 46 Veronica Silva 10 19:29
3 69 Jaylene Maciel 10 20:51
4 71 Madison Wernli 10 20:58
5 76 Casey Boraks 10 21:08
6 ( 77) Julia Romero 10 21:20
14. 343 Granite Hills ( 21:09 1:45:41 4:34)
=======================================
1 36 Tiffany Clonts 10 18:59
2 56 Bailey DeHaven 10 20:11
3 66 Kaylie Hildebrand 10 20:42
4 89 Kahjha Jappa 10 22:16
5 96 Cheyenne Dishman 10 23:33
6 ( 97) Julisa Nungaray 10 24:07
15. 369 Mira Mesa ( 21:13 1:46:04 3:11)
=======================================
1 38 Hannah Johnston 10 19:04
2 78 Ernestine Sario 10 21:22
3 81 Mina Nguyen 10 21:38
4 84 Brittany Ly 10 21:45
5 88 Jocelyn Dao 10 22:15
6 ( 91) Maya Bakir 10 22:27
7 ( 94) Caitlyn Brookshire 10 22:50
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Race-12 Large School Soph Boys 2.95 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Jacob Ogden 10 Dana Hills 15:55 5:24
2 2 Mason Coppi 10 Dana Hills 16:08 5:29
3 3 Mark Werley 10 Martin Luther King 16:09 5:29
4 4 Spencer Dodds 10 Torrey Pines 16:19 5:32
5 5 Eric Nunez 10 Vista Murrieta 16:20 5:33
6 6 Ian Hutchinson 10 Torrey Pines 16:23 5:34
7 7 Jarod Dias 10 Vista 16:24 5:34
8 8 Preston Ortiz 10 Loyola 16:29 5:36
9 9 Cade Burks 10 Perry 16:29 5:36
10 10 Charlie Pope 10 Torrey Pines 16:31 5:36
11 11 Daniel G. Gonzalez 10 Martin Luther King 16:35 5:38
12 12 Marc Alania 10 Modesto 16:39 5:39
13 13 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan 10 Sweetwater 16:40 5:39
14 14 Jonathan Pinon 10 Loyola 16:45 5:41
15 15 Michael Robinson 10 Martin Luther King 16:51 5:43
16 Emanuel Cooper 10 Chaparral 16:51 5:43
17 16 Tyler Janes 10 Martin Luther King 16:55 5:45
18 17 Jake Thompson 10 San Pasqual 16:58 5:46
19 18 Blake Simpson 10 Martin Luther King 16:59 5:46
20 19 Andrew Suda 10 Tesoro 17:04 5:48
21 20 Jax VanDijk 9 Dana Hills 17:05 5:48
22 21 Phillip Dorado 10 Mira Mesa 17:06 5:48
23 Luis Torres 10 Brophy College Prep 17:07 5:49
24 Jacob Emeterio 10 Arroyo Grande 17:11 5:50
25 22 Bijon Howell 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:16 5:52
26 23 Daniel Dolen 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:17 5:52
27 24 Ilias Arroyo 10 Vista 17:18 5:52
28 25 Adam Villalpando 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:18 5:52
29 26 Kainan Short 10 Dana Hills 17:20 5:53
30 27 Jacob Burch 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:24 5:54
31 28 Justin Villagran 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:24 5:54
32 29 Joe Garcia 10 Vista 17:25 5:55
33 30 Jonathan Palmer 10 Desert Mountain 17:25 5:55
34 31 Michael Johnson 10 Desert Mountain 17:25 5:55
35 32 Bryce Hamerski 10 E. Roosevelt 17:26 5:55
36 33 Tristin Maggio 10 Vista Murrieta 17:27 5:55
37 34 Wyatt Smith 10 Martin Luther King 17:29 5:56
38 35 Justin Harrison 10 E. Roosevelt 17:31 5:57
39 36 Andrew Ross 10 Vista Murrieta 17:33 5:57
40 37 Nick Lawford 10 Westview 17:34 5:58
41 38 Manne Green 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:39 5:59
42 39 Tyler White 10 Carlsbad 17:40 6:00
43 40 Jack Frimodig 10 Torrey Pines 17:40 6:00
44 41 Cesar Novoa 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:42 6:00
45 42 Alex Jackson 10 Westview 17:45 6:02
46 43 Bryan Johnson 10 La Costa Canyon 17:45 6:02
47 Bryan Trejo Antillon 10 Arroyo Grande 17:45 6:02
48 44 Darren Edmunds 10 Torrey Pines 17:46 6:02
49 45 Tim Hulse 10 Tesoro 17:49 6:03
50 46 Benjamin Evans 10 Hemet 17:49 6:03
51 47 Lucas Dos Santos 10 San Marcos 17:50 6:03
52 48 Aaren Cortes 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:58 6:06
53 49 Andrew Boebinger 10 Martin Luther King 18:02 6:07
54 50 Leighten Bayola 10 Perry 18:04 6:08
55 51 Tanner Layton 10 Carlsbad 18:05 6:08
56 52 Christian Fuentes 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:05 6:08
57 53 Trent Harrison 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:05 6:08
58 54 Thomas Atlee 10 Loyola 18:06 6:09
59 55 Jack Bogart 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:08 6:09
60 56 Aidan Bohley 10 San Pasqual 18:09 6:10
61 57 Nick Brandao 10 Vista Murrieta 18:10 6:10
62 Colin Hayashi 10 Arroyo Grande 18:14 6:11
63 58 Brandon Maldonado 10 Mira Mesa 18:15 6:12
64 Brenton Havsgaard 10 Martin Luther King 18:17 6:12
65 59 Max Batterton 10 Dana Hills 18:17 6:12
66 Ryan Orr 10 Martin Luther King 18:19 6:13
67 60 Owen Schatzlein 10 Poway 18:20 6:13
68 61 Matthew Cardenas 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:20 6:13
69 Daniel Beimford 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:21 6:14
70 62 Eric Sarnoff 10 San Pasqual 18:25 6:15
71 63 Elias Santillan 10 Dana Hills 18:26 6:15
72 64 Anthony Antonucci 10 Loyola 18:28 6:16
73 65 Wade Leehey 10 Fallbrook 18:29 6:16
74 Luke Anderson 10 Grossmont 18:30 6:17
75 66 Joel Sandoval 10 La Costa Canyon 18:31 6:17
76 67 Michael Abbott 10 Tesoro 18:34 6:18
77 68 Roberto Medrano 10 Loyola 18:37 6:19
78 Andres T Correa 10 Eastlake 18:38 6:19
79 Jesus Lopez 10 Eastlake 18:39 6:20
80 69 Jake Preciado 10 Dana Hills 18:40 6:20
81 Matt Konopka 10 Dana Hills 18:40 6:20
82 70 Konner Rose 10 Escondido 18:42 6:21
83 71 Jorge Aguilar 10 Vista 18:44 6:22
84 72 Justin Oetting 10 Carlsbad 18:44 6:22
85 73 Sanak Miriyala 10 Scripps Ranch 18:45 6:22
86 Aleksander Komatina 10 Bonita Vista 18:46 6:22
87 David Borja 10 Bonita Vista 18:47 6:23
88 74 Ryan Velasquez 10 Otay Ranch 18:48 6:23
89 75 Ian Yoon 10 San Marcos 18:49 6:23
90 76 Danny Vasquez 10 Birmingham 18:49 6:23
91 Miguel Duran 10 Dana Hills 18:49 6:23
92 77 Cory Large 10 Carlsbad 18:50 6:24
93 78 Sam Van Nes 10 Modesto 18:50 6:24
94 79 Trevor Johns 10 E. Roosevelt 18:51 6:24
95 80 Peter Van Riper 10 Vista Murrieta 18:53 6:25
96 81 Jacob Gomez 10 E. Roosevelt 18:53 6:25
97 82 Alfredo Matias 10 Poway 18:54 6:25
98 83 Jayson Dow 10 E. Roosevelt 18:54 6:25
99 Alan Echazarreta 10 Eastlake 18:55 6:25
100 84 Sam Kara 10 Modesto 18:57 6:26
101 85 Reed Lievers 10 San Pasqual 18:59 6:27
102 86 Kevin Zhao 10 San Marcos 18:59 6:27
103 87 Noah Carter 10 Torrey Pines 19:00 6:27
104 Mateo Sigala 10 Desert Pines 19:00 6:27
105 88 Ryan Andrews 10 Otay Ranch 19:01 6:27
106 89 Jacob Casey 10 Vista 19:02 6:28
107 Vincent Bazurto 10 Martin Luther King 19:03 6:28
108 90 Quinn Marsh 10 Hemet 19:05 6:29
109 Travis Gregory 10 Martin Luther King 19:06 6:29
110 91 Theo Douwes 10 Torrey Pines 19:06 6:29
111 92 Julian Meneses 10 Vista Murrieta 19:07 6:29
112 93 Ryan Archambault 10 Escondido 19:08 6:30
113 94 Sam Porter 10 Mira Mesa 19:09 6:30
114 Joshua House 10 Eastlake 19:10 6:30
115 95 Rigoberto Baza 10 Otay Ranch 19:12 6:31
116 96 Jared Endaya 10 Otay Ranch 19:12 6:31
117 97 Taisto Groll 10 Desert Mountain 19:13 6:31
118 Eric Soholt 10 Martin Luther King 19:15 6:32
119 98 Mathew Mcpherson 10 San Pasqual 19:16 6:32
120 99 Shea Vavra 10 Escondido 19:17 6:33
121 100 Rafael Patricio 10 Otay Ranch 19:19 6:33
122 101 Alex Katson 10 San Marcos 19:19 6:33
123 102 Daniel Chavez 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:21 6:34
124 103 Jason Jackson 10 Westview 19:21 6:34
125 104 Ryan Cendejas 10 Tesoro 19:22 6:34
126 Ethan Carter 10 Torrey Pines 19:23 6:35
127 Parker Epperson 10 Bonanza 19:23 6:35
128 105 Marco Calderon 10 Sweetwater 19:24 6:35
129 106 Edwin Peeples 10 Granite Hills 19:25 6:35
130 Carter Jewel 10 Grossmont 19:25 6:35
131 107 Tanner Sack 10 Tesoro 19:25 6:35
132 Isaak Flores 10 Bonita Vista 19:26 6:36
133 108 Ivann Agapito 10 Mira Mesa 19:27 6:36
134 109 Conner Hansen 10 San Marcos 19:27 6:36
135 110 Seamus Hunt 10 Perry 19:31 6:37
136 Matthew Martinez 10 Martin Luther King 19:32 6:38
137 111 Luis Andrade 10 Birmingham 19:37 6:39
138 112 Anthony Drobnick 10 Modesto 19:43 6:42
139 Sam Longo 10 Dana Hills 19:44 6:42
140 113 Jeffery Hendrix 10 Tesoro 19:45 6:42
141 114 Abhinav Kadiyala 10 Westview 19:45 6:42
142 115 Derrick LeDesma 10 Otay Ranch 19:46 6:43
143 116 Cameron Duquette 9 Modesto 19:48 6:43
144 117 Naseem Baramki-Azar 10 Westview 19:49 6:44
145 118 Seth Oveson 10 Tesoro 19:50 6:44
146 119 Jorge Lopez 10 Sweetwater 19:53 6:45
147 120 Gaston Banuelos 10 Poway 19:55 6:46
148 121 Ryan Coates 10 Scripps Ranch 19:56 6:46
149 122 Joshua Litwiller 10 La Costa Canyon 19:57 6:46
150 123 Joe Delamater 10 Perry 19:58 6:47
151 Tyler Woods 10 Martin Luther King 20:01 6:48
152 Cole Smith 10 Dana Hills 20:03 6:48
153 124 Ruben Martinez 10 Birmingham 20:03 6:48
154 125 Zack Anderson 10 Vista 20:03 6:48
155 126 Allan Telon 10 Birmingham 20:04 6:49
156 127 Hugo Nunez 10 San Pasqual 20:04 6:49
157 128 Graham McAllister 10 Modesto 20:12 6:51
158 129 Nathan Mannion 10 Poway 20:13 6:52
159 130 Samuel Aguirre 10 Escondido 20:15 6:52
160 131 Juan Lopez 10 Fallbrook 20:16 6:53
161 132 Andrew Vu 10 Mira Mesa 20:17 6:53
162 Sam Turner 10 Tesoro 20:18 6:53
163 133 Joe Ikedo 10 Carlsbad 20:20 6:54
164 134 Brenden Thompson 10 Hemet 20:20 6:54
165 135 Wiliam Chhit 10 Scripps Ranch 20:21 6:54
166 136 Brandon Jedrysik 10 Scripps Ranch 20:22 6:55
167 Ryan Cooper 10 Tesoro 20:23 6:55
168 137 Zac Korecki 10 San Marcos 20:26 6:56
169 138 Jared Burroughs 10 Otay Ranch 20:30 6:57
170 139 Marco Hernandez 10 Vista 20:31 6:58
171 140 Tanner Conklin 10 E. Roosevelt 20:34 6:59
172 Jacob Jarry 10 Chaparral 20:36 6:59
173 141 Dylan Horton 10 La Costa Canyon 20:36 6:59
174 142 Joshua Ricciardi 10 Hemet 20:38 7:00
175 143 Jacob Corona 10 Fallbrook 20:45 7:03
176 144 John Welborn 10 La Costa Canyon 20:45 7:03
177 145 Thomas Tran 10 Mira Mesa 20:47 7:03
178 Austin Hoffman 10 Martin Luther King 20:47 7:03
179 146 Antonio Lopez 10 Fallbrook 20:47 7:03
180 Isaiah Curtner 10 Martin Luther King 20:52 7:05
181 147 Omid Arooni 10 Desert Mountain 20:53 7:05
182 148 Evan Faust 10 Poway 20:54 7:06
183 149 Rosstin Entezari 10 Vista Murrieta 20:56 7:06
184 150 Tony Romans 10 Escondido 20:58 7:07
185 Deion Smith 10 Mission Hills 21:01 7:08
186 151 Vincent Wu 10 Mira Mesa 21:04 7:09
187 152 Brandon Lopez 10 Sweetwater 21:06 7:10
188 153 Jaxon Guenther 10 La Costa Canyon 21:07 7:10
189 154 Alemu Talcott 10 Granite Hills 21:08 7:10
190 155 Dylan Graham 10 Scripps Ranch 21:09 7:11
191 156 Richard Gill 10 Perry 21:10 7:11
192 157 Esteban Pineros 10 Birmingham 21:14 7:12
193 Grant Senn 10 Mira Mesa 21:16 7:13
194 Derric Laub 10 Dana Hills 21:17 7:13
195 Arturo McMahon 10 Grossmont 21:18 7:14
196 158 Euginio Ulloa 10 Sweetwater 21:18 7:14
197 John Cura 10 Mission Hills 21:19 7:14
198 159 Dante Webster 10 Granite Hills 21:20 7:14
199 160 Connor Van Siclen 10 Carlsbad 21:20 7:14
200 161 Sage Miller 10 Scripps Ranch 21:22 7:15
201 162 Christian Huff 10 Hemet 21:23 7:15
202 163 Joseph Curran 10 Carlsbad 21:24 7:16
203 Eric Chan 10 Mira Mesa 21:25 7:16
204 Erick Flores 10 Otay Ranch 21:27 7:17
205 164 Dillon Kayl 9 Fallbrook 21:30 7:18
206 165 Dalton Hayes 10 Granite Hills 21:31 7:18
207 166 Thomas Parker 9 La Costa Canyon 21:40 7:21
208 Jack Edmunson 10 Carlsbad 21:41 7:22
209 Donovan Vo 10 Martin Luther King 21:42 7:22
210 167 Nathan Sheehan 10 Poway 21:56 7:27
211 Justin Magno 10 Mira Mesa 21:58 7:27
212 Dante Smith 10 Mission Hills 22:01 7:28
213 168 Joshua Muya 10 Hemet 22:12 7:32
214 169 Jonathan Vasquez 10 Westview 22:13 7:32
215 Derek Clarke 10 Tesoro 22:14 7:33
216 170 Joseph Miller 10 Granite Hills 22:16 7:33
217 171 Jimmy Steinhoff 10 Fallbrook 22:18 7:34
218 172 Alejandro Juanillo 10 Birmingham 22:18 7:34
219 Angel Rocha 10 Desert Pines 22:24 7:36
220 173 Alden Huxtable 10 Fallbrook 22:26 7:37
221 174 David Ng 11 Scripps Ranch 22:32 7:39
222 Christian Lay-Geng 10 Mira Mesa 22:34 7:39
223 Zackary Ash-Reynolds 10 Scripps Ranch 22:45 7:43
224 Sherwayne De vera 10 Mira Mesa 22:49 7:45
225 Esteban Aguilar 10 Otay Ranch 22:52 7:46
226 Liam O'Brien 10 Carlsbad 22:57 7:47
227 Stephan Bravo 10 Otay Ranch 22:59 7:48
228 Brandon Khuu 10 Scripps Ranch 22:59 7:48
229 Tristian Drake 10 Mira Mesa 23:01 7:49
230 Brandon Albea 10 Otay Ranch 23:01 7:49
231 Brett Galkowski 10 Scripps Ranch 23:01 7:49
232 Dustin Tran 10 Scripps Ranch 23:10 7:52
233 Anthony Vercelli 10 Torrey Pines 23:27 7:57
234 Callum Nelson 10 Otay Ranch 23:39 8:02
235 175 Nathan Daughetee 10 Desert Mountain 23:39 8:02
236 Sherwin Fazelpour 10 Scripps Ranch 23:51 8:06
237 Jacob Martin 10 Scripps Ranch 23:53 8:06
238 Eullys Salazar 10 Otay Ranch 24:35 8:20
239 Nate Zeleny 10 Scripps Ranch 24:50 8:26
240 John Paul Ablana 10 Mira Mesa 24:51 8:26
241 Adrian Colazo 10 Otay Ranch 24:59 8:29
242 James Nguyen 10 Mira Mesa 26:37 9:02
243 Shady Faltaous 10 Mira Mesa 27:16 9:15
244 Thuyavan Sathiamurthi 10 Scripps Ranch 28:11 9:34
245 Arzoo Patel 10 Mira Mesa
Team Results
Race-12 Large School Soph Boys
1. 63 Martin Luther King ( 16:42 1:23:29 0:50)
=======================================
1 3 Mark Werley 10 16:09
2 11 Daniel G. Gonzalez 10 16:35
3 15 Michael Robinson 10 16:51
4 16 Tyler Janes 10 16:55
5 18 Blake Simpson 10 16:59
6 ( 34) Wyatt Smith 10 17:29
7 ( 49) Andrew Boebinger 10 18:02
2. 104 Torrey Pines ( 16:56 1:24:39 1:27)
=======================================
1 4 Spencer Dodds 10 16:19
2 6 Ian Hutchinson 10 16:23
3 10 Charlie Pope 10 16:31
4 40 Jack Frimodig 10 17:40
5 44 Darren Edmunds 10 17:46
6 ( 87) Noah Carter 10 19:00
7 ( 91) Theo Douwes 10 19:06
3. 108 Dana Hills ( 16:57 1:24:45 2:22)
=======================================
1 1 Jacob Ogden 10 15:55
2 2 Mason Coppi 10 16:08
3 20 Jax VanDijk 9 17:05
4 26 Kainan Short 10 17:20
5 59 Max Batterton 10 18:17
6 ( 63) Elias Santillan 10 18:26
7 ( 69) Jake Preciado 10 18:40
4. 161 Rancho Cucamonga ( 17:32 1:27:37 0:42)
=======================================
1 22 Bijon Howell 10 17:16
2 23 Daniel Dolen 10 17:17
3 27 Jacob Burch 10 17:24
4 41 Cesar Novoa 10 17:42
5 48 Aaren Cortes 10 17:58
6 (102) Daniel Chavez 10 19:21
5. 196 Burroughs (Burbank) ( 17:43 1:28:31 0:47)
=======================================
1 25 Adam Villalpando 10 17:18
2 28 Justin Villagran 10 17:24
3 38 Manne Green 10 17:39
4 52 Christian Fuentes 10 18:05
5 53 Trent Harrison 10 18:05
6 ( 55) Jack Bogart 10 18:08
7 ( 61) Matthew Cardenas 10 18:20
6. 208 Loyola ( 17:41 1:28:25 2:08)
=======================================
1 8 Preston Ortiz 10 16:29
2 14 Jonathan Pinon 10 16:45
3 54 Thomas Atlee 10 18:06
4 64 Anthony Antonucci 10 18:28
5 68 Roberto Medrano 10 18:37
7. 211 Vista Murrieta ( 17:41 1:28:23 2:33)
=======================================
1 5 Eric Nunez 10 16:20
2 33 Tristin Maggio 10 17:27
3 36 Andrew Ross 10 17:33
4 57 Nick Brandao 10 18:10
5 80 Peter Van Riper 10 18:53
6 ( 92) Julian Meneses 10 19:07
7 (149) Rosstin Entezari 10 20:56
8. 220 Vista ( 17:47 1:28:53 2:38)
=======================================
1 7 Jarod Dias 10 16:24
2 24 Ilias Arroyo 10 17:18
3 29 Joe Garcia 10 17:25
4 71 Jorge Aguilar 10 18:44
5 89 Jacob Casey 10 19:02
6 (125) Zack Anderson 10 20:03
7 (139) Marco Hernandez 10 20:31
9. 310 E. Roosevelt ( 18:19 1:31:35 1:28)
=======================================
1 32 Bryce Hamerski 10 17:26
2 35 Justin Harrison 10 17:31
3 79 Trevor Johns 10 18:51
4 81 Jacob Gomez 10 18:53
5 83 Jayson Dow 10 18:54
6 (140) Tanner Conklin 10 20:34
10. 318 San Pasqual ( 18:22 1:31:47 2:18)
=======================================
1 17 Jake Thompson 10 16:58
2 56 Aidan Bohley 10 18:09
3 62 Eric Sarnoff 10 18:25
4 85 Reed Lievers 10 18:59
5 98 Mathew Mcpherson 10 19:16
6 (127) Hugo Nunez 10 20:04
11. 342 Tesoro ( 18:27 1:32:14 2:21)
=======================================
1 19 Andrew Suda 10 17:04
2 45 Tim Hulse 10 17:49
3 67 Michael Abbott 10 18:34
4 104 Ryan Cendejas 10 19:22
5 107 Tanner Sack 10 19:25
6 (113) Jeffery Hendrix 10 19:45
7 (118) Seth Oveson 10 19:50
12. 372 Carlsbad ( 18:44 1:33:39 2:40)
=======================================
1 39 Tyler White 10 17:40
2 51 Tanner Layton 10 18:05
3 72 Justin Oetting 10 18:44
4 77 Cory Large 10 18:50
5 133 Joe Ikedo 10 20:20
6 (160) Connor Van Siclen 10 21:20
7 (163) Joseph Curran 10 21:24
13. 402 Modesto ( 18:48 1:33:57 3:09)
=======================================
1 12 Marc Alania 10 16:39
2 78 Sam Van Nes 10 18:50
3 84 Sam Kara 10 18:57
4 112 Anthony Drobnick 10 19:43
5 116 Cameron Duquette 9 19:48
6 (128) Graham McAllister 10 20:12
14. 413 Mira Mesa ( 18:51 1:34:14 3:11)
=======================================
1 21 Phillip Dorado 10 17:06
2 58 Brandon Maldonado 10 18:15
3 94 Sam Porter 10 19:09
4 108 Ivann Agapito 10 19:27
5 132 Andrew Vu 10 20:17
6 (145) Thomas Tran 10 20:47
7 (151) Vincent Wu 10 21:04
15. 413 Westview ( 18:51 1:34:14 2:15)
=======================================
1 37 Nick Lawford 10 17:34
2 42 Alex Jackson 10 17:45
3 103 Jason Jackson 10 19:21
4 114 Abhinav Kadiyala 10 19:45
5 117 Naseem Baramki-Azar 10 19:49
6 (169) Jonathan Vasquez 10 22:13
16. 418 San Marcos ( 18:53 1:34:24 1:37)
=======================================
1 47 Lucas Dos Santos 10 17:50
2 75 Ian Yoon 10 18:49
3 86 Kevin Zhao 10 18:59
4 101 Alex Katson 10 19:19
5 109 Conner Hansen 10 19:27
6 (137) Zac Korecki 10 20:26
17. 448 Perry ( 19:03 1:35:12 4:41)
=======================================
1 9 Cade Burks 10 16:29
2 50 Leighten Bayola 10 18:04
3 110 Seamus Hunt 10 19:31
4 123 Joe Delamater 10 19:58
5 156 Richard Gill 10 21:10
18. 453 Otay Ranch ( 19:07 1:35:32 0:31)
=======================================
1 74 Ryan Velasquez 10 18:48
2 88 Ryan Andrews 10 19:01
3 95 Rigoberto Baza 10 19:12
4 96 Jared Endaya 10 19:12
5 100 Rafael Patricio 10 19:19
6 (115) Derrick LeDesma 10 19:46
7 (138) Jared Burroughs 10 20:30
19. 480 Desert Mountain ( 19:43 1:38:35 6:14)
=======================================
1 30 Jonathan Palmer 10 17:25
2 31 Michael Johnson 10 17:25
3 97 Taisto Groll 10 19:13
4 147 Omid Arooni 10 20:53
5 175 Nathan Daughetee 10 23:39
20. 516 La Costa Canyon ( 19:31 1:37:34 3:00)
=======================================
1 43 Bryan Johnson 10 17:45
2 66 Joel Sandoval 10 18:31
3 122 Joshua Litwiller 10 19:57
4 141 Dylan Horton 10 20:36
5 144 John Welborn 10 20:45
6 (153) Jaxon Guenther 10 21:07
7 (166) Thomas Parker 9 21:40
21. 539 Poway ( 19:40 1:38:16 2:34)
=======================================
1 60 Owen Schatzlein 10 18:20
2 82 Alfredo Matias 10 18:54
3 120 Gaston Banuelos 10 19:55
4 129 Nathan Mannion 10 20:13
5 148 Evan Faust 10 20:54
6 (167) Nathan Sheehan 10 21:56
22. 542 Escondido ( 19:40 1:38:20 2:16)
=======================================
1 70 Konner Rose 10 18:42
2 93 Ryan Archambault 10 19:08
3 99 Shea Vavra 10 19:17
4 130 Samuel Aguirre 10 20:15
5 150 Tony Romans 10 20:58
23. 547 Sweetwater ( 19:41 1:38:21 4:38)
=======================================
1 13 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan 10 16:40
2 105 Marco Calderon 10 19:24
3 119 Jorge Lopez 10 19:53
4 152 Brandon Lopez 10 21:06
5 158 Euginio Ulloa 10 21:18
24. 574 Hemet ( 19:51 1:39:15 3:34)
=======================================
1 46 Benjamin Evans 10 17:49
2 90 Quinn Marsh 10 19:05
3 134 Brenden Thompson 10 20:20
4 142 Joshua Ricciardi 10 20:38
5 162 Christian Huff 10 21:23
6 (168) Joshua Muya 10 22:12
25. 594 Birmingham ( 19:58 1:39:47 2:25)
=======================================
1 76 Danny Vasquez 10 18:49
2 111 Luis Andrade 10 19:37
3 124 Ruben Martinez 10 20:03
4 126 Allan Telon 10 20:04
5 157 Esteban Pineros 10 21:14
6 (172) Alejandro Juanillo 10 22:18
26. 620 Scripps Ranch ( 20:07 1:40:33 2:24)
=======================================
1 73 Sanak Miriyala 10 18:45
2 121 Ryan Coates 10 19:56
3 135 Wiliam Chhit 10 20:21
4 136 Brandon Jedrysik 10 20:22
5 155 Dylan Graham 10 21:09
6 (161) Sage Miller 10 21:22
7 (174) David Ng 11 22:32
27. 649 Fallbrook ( 20:22 1:41:47 3:01)
=======================================
1 65 Wade Leehey 10 18:29
2 131 Juan Lopez 10 20:16
3 143 Jacob Corona 10 20:45
4 146 Antonio Lopez 10 20:47
5 164 Dillon Kayl 9 21:30
6 (171) Jimmy Steinhoff 10 22:18
7 (173) Alden Huxtable 10 22:26
28. 754 Granite Hills ( 21:08 1:45:40 2:51)
=======================================
1 106 Edwin Peeples 10 19:25
2 154 Alemu Talcott 10 21:08
3 159 Dante Webster 10 21:20
4 165 Dalton Hayes 10 21:31
5 170 Joseph Miller 10 22:16
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Race-13 Large School Junior Girls 2.75 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Jocelyn Reynolds 11 Arroyo Grande 16:16 5:55
2 Elizabeth Heyde 11 Arroyo Grande 16:26 5:59
3 1 Christa Kloha 11 Westview 16:34 6:02
4 Jacqueline Garner 11 Torrey Pines 16:40 6:04
5 Taylore Cantu 11 Hemet 16:41 6:04
6 Taylor Seamans 11 Torrey Pines 16:49 6:07
7 2 Valeria Ramirez Martine 11 Vista Murrieta 16:56 6:10
8 3 Darla Osuna 11 Otay Ranch 16:57 6:10
9 4 Lyndsey Cullen 11 Dana Hills 17:07 6:14
10 5 Toni Bronars 11 Scripps Ranch 17:07 6:14
11 Brittany Bailey 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:09 6:15
12 6 Alexis Santhanam 11 Vista Murrieta 17:11 6:15
13 7 Jordan Rich 11 La Costa Canyon 17:12 6:16
14 8 Jaylynn Vega 11 Aliso Niguel 17:20 6:19
15 Erica Dukleth 11 Chaparral 17:22 6:19
16 9 Natalie North-Cole 11 Carlsbad 17:22 6:19
17 10 Clare Sinai 11 Carlsbad 17:24 6:20
18 11 Briar Brumley 11 Tesoro 17:27 6:21
19 12 Kate Fulton 11 Dana Hills 17:32 6:23
20 13 Gabby Ybarra 11 Perry 17:33 6:23
21 14 Rachel Meng 11 Dana Hills 17:37 6:25
22 Emily Osman 11 Desert Mountain 17:38 6:25
23 15 Savannah Gual 11 La Costa Canyon 17:39 6:26
24 16 Britni Chau 11 Vista 17:42 6:27
25 Amber Allen 11 E. Roosevelt 17:48 6:29
26 Macenzi McGuire 11 Torrey Pines 17:51 6:30
27 17 Hannah Johnson 11 Martin Luther King 17:52 6:30
28 Ellen Prickett 11 San Marcos 17:52 6:30
29 18 Molly Mineiro 11 La Costa Canyon 17:54 6:31
30 19 Erica Ott 11 Vista Murrieta 18:00 6:33
31 Alexandra Hernandez 11 Granite Hills 18:00 6:33
32 Arcelia Mercado 11 Hemet 18:03 6:34
33 20 Amanda Bauer 11 Poway 18:04 6:35
34 Marlene Ortega 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:05 6:35
35 Dulce Juarez 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:08 6:36
36 21 Emily Sanchez 11 Martin Luther King 18:15 6:39
37 22 Molly Rinefort 11 Dana Hills 18:17 6:39
38 23 Elena Dimanno 11 Vista Murrieta 18:17 6:39
39 Kiera Donaghue 11 Fallbrook 18:20 6:40
40 Abrianna Lopez 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:21 6:41
41 24 Vanessa Barajas 11 Birmingham 18:27 6:43
42 Mikayla Mesker 11 San Marcos 18:30 6:44
43 25 Casey VanRyn 11 Perry 18:32 6:45
44 26 Ayisha Munsey 11 Grossmont 18:33 6:45
45 27 Megan Sorensen 11 Westview 18:37 6:47
46 28 Kaitlyn Cook 11 Tesoro 18:40 6:48
47 Anna Dellamico 11 Chaparral 18:41 6:48
48 Olivia Miller 11 Eastlake 18:44 6:49
49 Selena Huerta 11 Hemet 18:46 6:50
50 29 Ellie Debine 11 Dana Hills 18:50 6:51
51 30 Danika Welsch 11 Grossmont 18:51 6:52
52 31 Clarissa Smathers 11 Tesoro 18:54 6:53
53 32 Jennifer Gutteriez 11 Martin Luther King 18:55 6:53
54 33 Helen Payne 11 Dana Hills 18:56 6:54
55 34 Alana Olson 11 Scripps Ranch 18:57 6:54
56 35 Nicolette Slivkoff 11 Aliso Niguel 19:01 6:55
57 36 Alicia Huerta 11 Otay Ranch 19:01 6:55
58 37 Tara Shamblin 11 Westview 19:05 6:57
59 38 Jonah Morales 11 Mira Mesa 19:06 6:57
60 39 Gina Alvarez 11 Poway 19:08 6:58
61 40 Chetana Tallon 11 Poway 19:19 7:02
62 41 Kami Campbell 11 Perry 19:21 7:03
63 42 Kayla Junior 11 Perry 19:23 7:03
64 43 Madeline James 11 Aliso Niguel 19:28 7:05
65 Janet Martinez 11 Escondido 19:29 7:06
66 44 Arielle Rosenblum 11 Perry 19:30 7:06
67 45 Rachel Oliveros 11 Vista 19:33 7:07
68 Kenia Lopez 11 Desert Pines 19:37 7:08
69 46 Analisa Almaguer 11 Carlsbad 19:38 7:09
70 47 Jenna Dangelewicz 11 Westview 19:38 7:09
71 48 Callie VanRyn 11 Perry 19:40 7:10
72 49 Hannah Huscher 11 Martin Luther King 19:42 7:10
73 Jilda Arias 11 Escondido 19:42 7:10
74 50 Emily Dodson 11 Dana Hills 19:43 7:11
75 51 Isabelle Merlin 11 Otay Ranch 19:43 7:11
76 Aylin Rodriguez 11 Desert Pines 19:53 7:14
77 52 Kalani Krause 11 Otay Ranch 19:55 7:15
78 53 Hatchly Galindo 11 Vista Murrieta 20:00 7:17
79 Alice Langford 11 Eastlake 20:01 7:17
80 54 Yanitza Rodriguez 11 Otay Ranch 20:03 7:18
81 55 Bernadette Tan 11 Grossmont 20:06 7:19
82 Casey Lind 11 Granite Hills 20:07 7:19
83 Jessyca Cavanagh 11 Eastlake 20:09 7:20
84 56 Krista Zwart 11 Martin Luther King 20:12 7:21
85 Angelica O'Connor 10 Dana Hills 20:14 7:22
86 57 Ailen Diaz 11 Otay Ranch 20:14 7:22
87 Mackenzie Moreno 11 Modesto 20:15 7:22
88 58 Maddie Rackers 11 Scripps Ranch 20:22 7:25
89 Maria Estrada 11 Escondido 20:22 7:25
90 59 Claudia Rodriguez 11 Vista 20:25 7:26
91 60 Shannon Riley 11 Poway 20:26 7:26
92 Chenoa Herlihy 11 Arroyo Grande 20:28 7:27
93 61 Dana McConnell 11 La Costa Canyon 20:31 7:28
94 62 Rachel McDowell 11 Poway 20:31 7:28
95 Ashley Blankenship 11 E. Roosevelt 20:34 7:29
96 63 Maddy Clark 11 Aliso Niguel 20:35 7:30
97 64 Natalie Lopato 11 Westview 20:43 7:32
98 65 Ashley Gill 11 Perry 20:44 7:33
99 66 Lindsey Berney 11 Martin Luther King 20:47 7:34
100 Marielle Reilly 11 Bonanza 20:50 7:35
101 67 McKenzie Collins 11 Aliso Niguel 20:51 7:35
102 Ezra Medina 11 Eastlake 20:58 7:38
103 Annalee Carroll 11 Perry 21:01 7:39
104 68 Paige Detwiler 11 La Costa Canyon 21:04 7:40
105 69 Breanna McBean 11 Tesoro 21:06 7:41
106 Nina Suan 11 Perry 21:08 7:42
107 Jasmine Hernandez 11 Escondido 21:09 7:42
108 70 Rosalie Medina 11 Carlsbad 21:10 7:42
109 Rachel Russell 11 Desert Mountain 21:12 7:43
110 71 Caitlin McDonald 11 La Costa Canyon 21:17 7:45
111 72 Samantha Gunzl 11 Grossmont 21:28 7:49
112 73 Megan Ford 11 Birmingham 21:29 7:49
113 74 McKenna Reeves 11 Aliso Niguel 21:29 7:49
114 Sydnie Escalante 11 Dana Hills 21:30 7:50
115 75 Abby Belson 11 Aliso Niguel 21:40 7:53
116 Hayley Beebe 11 Mission Hills 21:44 7:55
117 Emma Stephens 11 Modesto 21:45 7:55
118 76 Irdian Jimenez 11 Birmingham 21:58 8:00
119 Cassidy Conley 11 Perry 21:59 8:00
120 Alexi Eich 11 Fallbrook 22:02 8:01
121 77 Astrid Mendez 11 Birmingham 22:12 8:05
122 78 Jocelyn Rivera 11 Vista 22:13 8:05
123 79 Jennifer Hong 11 Scripps Ranch 22:16 8:06
124 80 Kristina Pena 11 Grossmont 22:17 8:07
125 81 Jasmin Ochoa 11 Mira Mesa 22:33 8:12
126 Lauren Baker 11 Chaparral 22:33 8:12
127 82 Briana Santangelo 11 Grossmont 22:36 8:14
128 83 Wismmy Lee 11 Scripps Ranch 22:39 8:15
129 84 Paola Robledo 11 Otay Ranch 22:45 8:17
130 85 Laura Soriano 11 Grossmont 22:48 8:18
131 Jennifer Torres 11 Grossmont 22:51 8:19
132 Mackenzie Daw 11 Aliso Niguel 22:52 8:19
133 86 Naomi Torres 10 Carlsbad 22:54 8:20
134 Cindy Ibanez 11 Chaparral 23:03 8:23
135 87 Torrey Sanseverino 11 Westview 23:18 8:29
136 Hailey Pennoyer 11 Grossmont 23:18 8:29
137 Maddi Gjovik 11 Aliso Niguel 23:22 8:30
138 88 Jedzida Herron 11 Mira Mesa 23:32 8:34
139 Jennifer Goodman 11 Grossmont 23:45 8:39
140 89 Nathalie Sanchez 11 Vista Murrieta 23:52 8:41
141 Breanna Lopez 11 Otay Ranch 24:02 8:45
142 Adriana Samaduroff 11 E. Roosevelt 24:26 8:54
143 Emmanuela Gore 11 Bonanza 24:37 8:58
144 Stephanie Rivera 11 Otay Ranch 24:41 8:59
145 90 Leslie Martinez 11 Vista 24:43 9:00
146 91 Kaylee Martin 11 Tesoro 24:43 9:00
147 92 Carrina Galang 11 Mira Mesa 24:58 9:05
148 93 Alexis Mendez 11 Vista 25:10 9:10
149 94 Daniella Garcia 11 Vista 25:11 9:10
150 Alexa Mata 10 Otay Ranch 25:17 9:12
151 95 Kimberly Salazar 11 Birmingham 25:18 9:12
152 96 Hannah Nichols 11 Poway 25:27 9:16
153 Ericka Banda-garcia 11 Otay Ranch 25:30 9:17
154 97 America Castillo 11 Birmingham 25:52 9:25
155 98 Beka Runnalls 11 Poway 26:37 9:41
156 99 Gwendolyn Daley 11 Mira Mesa 27:12 9:54
157 Amy Bradley 11 Granite Hills 27:46 10:06
158 100 Alena Quy 11 Mira Mesa
159 101 Carol Cruz 12 Birmingham
160 Vanessa Estela 11 Granite Hills
161 102 Kayleen Wygal 11 Mira Mesa
Team Results
Race-13 Large School Junior Girls
1. 81 Dana Hills ( 17:53 1:29:23 1:43)
=======================================
1 4 Lyndsey Cullen 11 17:07
2 12 Kate Fulton 11 17:32
3 14 Rachel Meng 11 17:37
4 22 Molly Rinefort 11 18:17
5 29 Ellie Debine 11 18:50
6 ( 33) Helen Payne 11 18:56
7 ( 50) Emily Dodson 11 19:43
2. 103 Vista Murrieta ( 18:05 1:30:24 3:04)
=======================================
1 2 Valeria Ramirez Martine 11 16:56
2 6 Alexis Santhanam 11 17:11
3 19 Erica Ott 11 18:00
4 23 Elena Dimanno 11 18:17
5 53 Hatchly Galindo 11 20:00
6 ( 89) Nathalie Sanchez 11 23:52
3. 165 Perry ( 18:52 1:34:19 1:57)
=======================================
1 13 Gabby Ybarra 11 17:33
2 25 Casey VanRyn 11 18:32
3 41 Kami Campbell 11 19:21
4 42 Kayla Junior 11 19:23
5 44 Arielle Rosenblum 11 19:30
6 ( 48) Callie VanRyn 11 19:40
7 ( 65) Ashley Gill 11 20:44
4. 169 La Costa Canyon ( 18:52 1:34:20 3:52)
=======================================
1 7 Jordan Rich 11 17:12
2 15 Savannah Gual 11 17:39
3 18 Molly Mineiro 11 17:54
4 61 Dana McConnell 11 20:31
5 68 Paige Detwiler 11 21:04
6 ( 71) Caitlin McDonald 11 21:17
5. 175 Martin Luther King ( 19:00 1:34:56 2:20)
=======================================
1 17 Hannah Johnson 11 17:52
2 21 Emily Sanchez 11 18:15
3 32 Jennifer Gutteriez 11 18:55
4 49 Hannah Huscher 11 19:42
5 56 Krista Zwart 11 20:12
6 ( 66) Lindsey Berney 11 20:47
6. 176 Westview ( 18:56 1:34:37 4:09)
=======================================
1 1 Christa Kloha 11 16:34
2 27 Megan Sorensen 11 18:37
3 37 Tara Shamblin 11 19:05
4 47 Jenna Dangelewicz 11 19:38
5 64 Natalie Lopato 11 20:43
6 ( 87) Torrey Sanseverino 11 23:18
7. 196 Otay Ranch ( 19:08 1:35:39 3:06)
=======================================
1 3 Darla Osuna 11 16:57
2 36 Alicia Huerta 11 19:01
3 51 Isabelle Merlin 11 19:43
4 52 Kalani Krause 11 19:55
5 54 Yanitza Rodriguez 11 20:03
6 ( 57) Ailen Diaz 11 20:14
7 ( 84) Paola Robledo 11 22:45
8. 216 Aliso Niguel ( 19:27 1:37:15 3:31)
=======================================
1 8 Jaylynn Vega 11 17:20
2 35 Nicolette Slivkoff 11 19:01
3 43 Madeline James 11 19:28
4 63 Maddy Clark 11 20:35
5 67 McKenzie Collins 11 20:51
6 ( 74) McKenna Reeves 11 21:29
7 ( 75) Abby Belson 11 21:40
9. 221 Poway ( 19:30 1:37:28 2:27)
=======================================
1 20 Amanda Bauer 11 18:04
2 39 Gina Alvarez 11 19:08
3 40 Chetana Tallon 11 19:19
4 60 Shannon Riley 11 20:26
5 62 Rachel McDowell 11 20:31
6 ( 96) Hannah Nichols 11 25:27
7 ( 98) Beka Runnalls 11 26:37
10. 221 Carlsbad ( 19:42 1:38:28 5:32)
=======================================
1 9 Natalie North-Cole 11 17:22
2 10 Clare Sinai 11 17:24
3 46 Analisa Almaguer 11 19:38
4 70 Rosalie Medina 11 21:10
5 86 Naomi Torres 10 22:54
11. 230 Tesoro ( 20:10 1:40:50 7:16)
=======================================
1 11 Briar Brumley 11 17:27
2 28 Kaitlyn Cook 11 18:40
3 31 Clarissa Smathers 11 18:54
4 69 Breanna McBean 11 21:06
5 91 Kaylee Martin 11 24:43
12. 259 Scripps Ranch ( 20:17 1:41:21 5:32)
=======================================
1 5 Toni Bronars 11 17:07
2 34 Alana Olson 11 18:57
3 58 Maddie Rackers 11 20:22
4 79 Jennifer Hong 11 22:16
5 83 Wismmy Lee 11 22:39
13. 263 Grossmont ( 20:15 1:41:15 3:44)
=======================================
1 26 Ayisha Munsey 11 18:33
2 30 Danika Welsch 11 18:51
3 55 Bernadette Tan 11 20:06
4 72 Samantha Gunzl 11 21:28
5 80 Kristina Pena 11 22:17
6 ( 82) Briana Santangelo 11 22:36
7 ( 85) Laura Soriano 11 22:48
14. 288 Vista ( 20:56 1:44:36 7:01)
=======================================
1 16 Britni Chau 11 17:42
2 45 Rachel Oliveros 11 19:33
3 59 Claudia Rodriguez 11 20:25
4 78 Jocelyn Rivera 11 22:13
5 90 Leslie Martinez 11 24:43
6 ( 93) Alexis Mendez 11 25:10
7 ( 94) Daniella Garcia 11 25:11
15. 345 Birmingham ( 21:53 1:49:24 6:51)
=======================================
1 24 Vanessa Barajas 11 18:27
2 73 Megan Ford 11 21:29
3 76 Irdian Jimenez 11 21:58
4 77 Astrid Mendez 11 22:12
5 95 Kimberly Salazar 11 25:18
6 ( 97) America Castillo 11 25:52
7 (101) Carol Cruz 12
16. 398 Mira Mesa ( 23:29 1:57:21 8:06)
=======================================
1 38 Jonah Morales 11 19:06
2 81 Jasmin Ochoa 11 22:33
3 88 Jedzida Herron 11 23:32
4 92 Carrina Galang 11 24:58
5 99 Gwendolyn Daley 11 27:12
6 (100) Alena Quy 11
7 (102) Kayleen Wygal 11
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Race-14 Large School Junior Boys 2.95 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Robert Brandt 11 Loyola 15:30 5:16
2 2 Trevor Siniscalchi 11 Westview 15:40 5:19
3 3 Sander Kushen 11 Tesoro 16:00 5:26
4 4 Evan Misuraca 11 Westview 16:03 5:27
5 5 Shane Thompson 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:07 5:28
6 6 Steven Terris 11 La Costa Canyon 16:10 5:29
7 7 Garrett Boulais 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:11 5:30
8 8 Nicolaus Jakowec 11 Loyola 16:11 5:30
9 9 Elias Hoxsie 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:15 5:31
10 10 Alex Tucker 11 Westview 16:16 5:31
11 11 Carlos Ramirez 11 Martin Luther King 16:17 5:32
12 12 Tanner Torrez 11 Hemet 16:19 5:32
13 13 Darrian Dunning 11 Grossmont 16:25 5:34
14 14 Ryan Alexander 11 Birmingham 16:28 5:35
15 15 Dalton Seckinger 11 Martin Luther King 16:30 5:36
16 16 Rolando Phalen 11 Martin Luther King 16:31 5:36
17 Connor Cavassa 11 San Pasqual 16:32 5:37
18 17 Irvin Rojas 11 San Marcos 16:33 5:37
19 18 Eric Constante 11 Vista Murrieta 16:34 5:37
20 19 Kyle Johnson 11 Martin Luther King 16:34 5:37
21 Jeremy Beck 11 E. Roosevelt 16:36 5:38
22 Joey Rodgers 11 Arroyo Grande 16:41 5:40
23 20 Jack Conklin 11 Carlsbad 16:41 5:40
24 21 Garrett Mitchell 11 Tesoro 16:44 5:41
25 22 Thomas Payne 11 Vista Murrieta 16:46 5:42
26 23 Alex Merder 11 La Costa Canyon 16:48 5:42
27 24 Colton Reddish 11 Vista Murrieta 16:49 5:43
28 25 Jonathan Drinkward 11 Tesoro 16:50 5:43
29 26 Chris Malloy 11 Vista Murrieta 16:51 5:43
30 27 Trevor Knaus 11 Vista Murrieta 16:51 5:43
31 28 Jordy Ceja 11 Birmingham 16:53 5:44
32 29 Kevin McKay 11 Scripps Ranch 16:55 5:45
33 30 Jayden Emerson 11 Hemet 16:58 5:46
34 31 Sam Lopez 11 Chaparral 17:00 5:46
35 32 Eric Lawver 11 La Costa Canyon 17:01 5:47
36 Frank DeJong 11 Escondido 17:03 5:47
37 33 Brenner Ryan 11 Westview 17:00 5:46
38 Anthony Pierce 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:10 5:50
39 34 Marcus Owens 11 Vista 17:16 5:52
40 35 Isaiah Thomas 11 Otay Ranch 17:19 5:53
41 36 Ian McCusker 11 Tesoro 17:20 5:53
42 37 Jeff Vasquez 11 Vista 17:20 5:53
43 38 Alex Smith 11 Dana Hills 17:20 5:53
44 39 Noah Diamant 11 Torrey Pines 17:21 5:53
45 40 Sergio Flores 11 Vista Murrieta 17:23 5:54
46 41 Luke Mailliard 11 Brophy College Prep 17:24 5:54
47 42 James De La O 11 Modesto 17:24 5:54
48 43 Matthew Cleland 11 Martin Luther King 17:25 5:55
49 Patrick Godines 11 Escondido 17:26 5:55
50 44 Nathan Williams 11 Carlsbad 17:28 5:56
51 45 Raphael Grajeda 11 Sweetwater 17:29 5:56
52 Ryan Davis 11 Desert Mountain 17:30 5:56
53 46 Martin Martinez 11 Otay Ranch 17:30 5:56
54 47 Jack Howe 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:33 5:57
55 Nathaniel Schenck 11 Arroyo Grande 17:36 5:58
56 48 Jerry Rodriguez 11 Hemet 17:38 5:59
57 49 Austin Cerna 11 San Marcos 17:39 5:59
58 50 Vince Carpino 11 San Marcos 17:40 6:00
59 51 Nicholas Noel 11 Westview 17:40 6:00
60 52 Brandon Estrada 11 Chaparral 17:42 6:00
61 53 Ryan Little 11 Carlsbad 17:43 6:01
62 54 Will Antonoplis 11 Loyola 17:44 6:01
63 55 Kobi Greenberg 11 Dana Hills 17:45 6:02
64 56 Andrew Williams 11 Modesto 17:48 6:03
65 57 Connor Andreen 11 Brophy College Prep 17:50 6:03
66 58 Joseph Coulter 11 Scripps Ranch 17:52 6:04
67 59 Zachary Preslar 11 Mira Mesa 17:57 6:06
68 60 Louis Campbell 11 Brophy College Prep 18:00 6:07
69 61 Andrew Webb 11 Brophy College Prep 18:02 6:07
70 62 Chris Perdio 11 Otay Ranch 18:02 6:07
71 63 Ricardo Banuelos 11 Loyola 18:02 6:07
72 64 Stephen Casillas 11 Brophy College Prep 18:03 6:08
73 65 Ethan Chong 11 Mira Mesa 18:04 6:08
74 66 Andrew Hill 11 San Marcos 18:06 6:09
75 67 Brandon Guzman 11 Vista 18:07 6:09
76 68 Robert Drake 11 Sweetwater 18:07 6:09
77 69 Jon Wulfert 11 La Costa Canyon 18:09 6:10
78 70 Sean Cutler 11 Loyola 18:10 6:10
79 71 Chad Schelly 11 Hemet 18:10 6:10
80 72 Harper Moore 11 Carlsbad 18:11 6:10
81 73 Rio Vazquez 11 Loyola 18:11 6:10
82 Brent Parkes 11 Poway 18:12 6:11
83 74 Joshua Humpherys 11 La Costa Canyon 18:12 6:11
84 75 Daniel Bills 11 Perry 18:13 6:11
85 Owen Casady 11 Bonita Vista 18:14 6:11
86 76 Basilio Smith 11 Grossmont 18:15 6:12
87 77 Tristan Perez 11 Loyola 18:15 6:12
88 78 Jonathan Chavez 11 Birmingham 18:17 6:12
89 79 James Diaz 11 Vista Murrieta 18:19 6:13
90 80 Daniel Camacho 11 Hemet 18:20 6:13
91 81 Luis Morquecho 11 Sweetwater 18:21 6:14
92 Westin Misner 11 Granite Hills 18:24 6:15
93 82 James Poirier 11 Scripps Ranch 18:25 6:15
94 83 Justin Gullaba 11 Otay Ranch 18:26 6:15
95 84 Isaiah Avila-Delacruz 11 Modesto 18:27 6:16
96 85 Shawn Trejo 11 Tesoro 18:28 6:16
97 Michael Adia 11 Loyola 18:30 6:17
98 Henry Acosta 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:31 6:17
99 86 Nick Browen 11 Hemet 18:31 6:17
100 Jeremy Spiker 11 Vista Murrieta 18:35 6:18
101 87 Andy Mattson 11 Dana Hills 18:36 6:19
102 88 Tauya Nenguke 11 Torrey Pines 18:39 6:20
103 89 Felix Drake 11 Perry 18:39 6:20
104 90 Nate Magee 11 Dana Hills 18:40 6:20
105 91 AJ Estupinan 11 Tesoro 18:40 6:20
106 92 Sam Johnson 11 San Marcos 18:41 6:20
107 Dalton Blair 11 E. Roosevelt 18:41 6:20
108 93 Jesus Osuna 11 Sweetwater 18:42 6:21
109 94 Isaiah Quiambao 11 Martin Luther King 18:42 6:21
110 95 Lee Lowell 11 San Marcos 18:43 6:21
111 96 Jacob Barr 11 Eastlake 18:44 6:22
112 Yeims Tapia 11 Escondido 18:44 6:22
113 97 Dion Mokhtari 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:46 6:22
114 98 Jacob Levine 11 Torrey Pines 18:46 6:22
115 99 Benjamin Guo 11 Grossmont 18:47 6:23
116 100 Theodore Duldulao 11 Mira Mesa 18:48 6:23
117 101 Jared Valadez 11 Martin Luther King 18:49 6:23
118 102 Andrew Garton 11 Torrey Pines 18:50 6:24
119 103 Jace Hansen 11 Carlsbad 18:53 6:25
120 104 Paul Kang 11 Westview 18:53 6:25
121 105 Brandon Beach 11 Grossmont 18:53 6:25
122 106 Aaron Delucchi 11 Modesto 18:53 6:25
123 107 Ronen Skarsten 11 Tesoro 18:54 6:25
124 108 Jeff Makings 11 La Costa Canyon 18:56 6:26
125 109 Abraham Giron 11 Modesto 18:56 6:26
126 110 Andre Lobato 11 Eastlake 18:57 6:26
127 111 Kevin Tran 11 Mira Mesa 18:58 6:26
128 112 Jaace Koreerat 11 Chaparral 18:59 6:27
129 113 Alex Tung 11 Mira Mesa 19:00 6:27
130 Garrett Pickron 11 Vista Murrieta 19:02 6:28
131 114 Brady Warren 11 Scripps Ranch 19:05 6:29
132 115 Stephen Rosenfeld 11 Westview 19:08 6:30
133 Aldair Barranco 11 Poway 19:09 6:30
134 116 Rodrigo Murillo 11 Modesto 19:10 6:30
135 Kyle McCabe 11 Vista Murrieta 19:12 6:31
136 Eddie Perdomo 11 Granite Hills 19:12 6:31
137 117 Madison Adams 11 La Costa Canyon 19:13 6:31
138 118 Cole Crippen 11 Perry 19:14 6:32
139 119 Nicholas Tu 11 Mira Mesa 19:15 6:32
140 120 Nicholas Reyes 11 Mira Mesa 19:18 6:33
141 121 Matt Wehan 9 Dana Hills 19:18 6:33
142 122 Gabe Retzer 11 Carlsbad 19:22 6:34
143 Ross Hamilton 11 La Costa Canyon 19:23 6:35
144 Roberto Valencia 11 Fallbrook 19:24 6:35
145 Bryan Anno 11 Tesoro 19:29 6:37
146 123 Alex Hayslip 11 Eastlake 19:32 6:38
147 124 Kevin Yeh 11 Torrey Pines 19:38 6:40
148 Daniel Sanchez 11 E. Roosevelt 19:39 6:40
149 125 Andrew Balentine 11 Perry 19:41 6:41
150 126 Kevin Cervantes 11 Sweetwater 19:42 6:41
151 Viktor Smith 11 San Pasqual 19:44 6:42
152 Tristan Ocampo 11 Mira Mesa 19:47 6:43
153 127 Jacob Chapin 11 San Marcos 19:48 6:43
154 Craig Hildebrand 11 Granite Hills 19:51 6:44
155 128 Jonathan Allen 11 Torrey Pines 19:51 6:44
156 R Skarsten 11 Tesoro 19:53 6:45
157 Niko Anderson 11 Mira Mesa 19:55 6:46
158 Eric Workman 11 Westview 19:58 6:47
159 129 Tyler Poates 11 Perry 19:59 6:47
160 130 Theodore Gekakis 11 Torrey Pines 19:59 6:47
161 Nathan Florida 11 Mira Mesa 20:01 6:48
162 131 Austin Murrell 11 Vista 20:03 6:48
163 132 Jose De La Rosa 11 Eastlake 20:04 6:49
164 133 Clay Bradley 11 Chaparral 20:05 6:49
165 134 Johnathan Esquibel 11 Chaparral 20:09 6:50
166 Brian Thoi 11 Mira Mesa 20:11 6:51
167 Carpenter Austin 11 Tesoro 20:12 6:51
168 Ian Rasmuson 11 Mira Mesa 20:13 6:52
169 135 Justin Cruz 11 Otay Ranch 20:13 6:52
170 Kyle Selstad 11 San Marcos 20:14 6:52
171 Chris Vin Kaenel 11 Tesoro 20:14 6:52
172 Erik Peterson 11 San Marcos 20:15 6:52
173 Austin Biarbe 11 Tesoro 20:15 6:52
174 136 Brendan Tanaka 11 Eastlake 20:16 6:53
175 Jack Creed 11 Westview 20:18 6:53
176 Misha Scott 11 La Costa Canyon 20:19 6:54
177 Omar Ebrahim 11 Westview 20:23 6:55
178 Eugine Dimalanta 11 Mira Mesa 20:25 6:56
179 137 Saul Munoz 11 Birmingham 20:26 6:56
180 Allen Blecke 11 La Costa Canyon 20:26 6:56
181 138 Manuel Casas 11 Sweetwater 20:28 6:57
182 139 Ben Kessner 11 Grossmont 20:29 6:57
183 Alexander Leiva 11 Tesoro 20:31 6:58
184 140 Bryce Green 11 Otay Ranch 20:35 6:59
185 Mason Zhu 11 Martin Luther King 20:39 7:00
186 141 Efrain Tovar 11 Vista 20:41 7:01
187 John Miller 11 Torrey Pines 20:45 7:03
188 142 Alfredo Hernandez 11 Sweetwater 20:48 7:04
189 143 Austin Castro 11 Modesto 20:59 7:07
190 Henry Mull 11 Poway 21:02 7:08
191 Noah Szajowitz 11 Torrey Pines 21:03 7:09
192 Tin Nguyen 11 Mira Mesa 21:04 7:09
193 Patrick Kabiling 11 Mira Mesa 21:06 7:10
194 144 Horace Tsai 11 Chaparral 21:08 7:10
195 145 Jose Briseno 11 Birmingham 21:10 7:11
196 146 Josh Duhaylungsod 11 Otay Ranch 21:10 7:11
197 147 Jonathon Knight 11 Grossmont 21:11 7:11
198 Peter Robinson 11 Tesoro 21:13 7:12
199 Julio Payro 11 Desert Pines 21:15 7:13
200 148 Aurven Murrell 11 Vista 21:32 7:18
201 Taylor Gratrix 11 Vista Murrieta 21:35 7:19
202 149 Brian Hoeger 11 Scripps Ranch 21:37 7:20
203 Tommy Lunceford 11 Bonanza 21:41 7:22
204 Jordan Ramirez 11 Vista Murrieta 21:50 7:25
205 Matt Rudy 11 Tesoro 21:51 7:25
206 Matthew Pham 11 Mira Mesa 21:55 7:26
207 David Huff 10 Martin Luther King 22:10 7:31
208 Diego Mendoza 11 Desert Pines 22:12 7:32
209 Jonathon Bravo 11 Mission Hills 22:17 7:34
210 Ryan Roecker 11 Tesoro 22:18 7:34
211 150 Athen Park 11 Scripps Ranch 22:19 7:34
212 151 Jordan Ricciardi 11 Hemet 22:31 7:38
213 Shelldon Boyd 11 Poway 22:42 7:42
214 Brian Khuu 11 Mira Mesa 22:42 7:42
215 Chandler Otis 10 Tesoro 22:44 7:43
216 Michael Miller 11 Mission Hills 22:50 7:45
217 Ryan Cooney 11 Hemet 22:50 7:45
218 Micah Bringham 11 La Costa Canyon 23:10 7:52
219 Yannick Matia 11 Otay Ranch 23:14 7:53
220 Marco Bercerra 11 Otay Ranch 23:24 7:56
221 Matthew Nguyen 11 Mira Mesa 23:43 8:03
222 Peter Tea 11 Mira Mesa 23:45 8:04
223 Chris Campbell 11 Desert Mountain 23:47 8:04
224 Bryan Yang 11 Mira Mesa 23:54 8:07
225 Miguel Kaiser 11 Tesoro 23:57 8:08
226 Hans Oropallo 11 Mira Mesa 24:08 8:11
227 Samuel Kaplan 11 Otay Ranch 24:08 8:11
228 Mark Esteban 11 Otay Ranch 24:13 8:13
229 Eric Gutierrez 11 Otay Ranch 24:16 8:14
230 Armando Romero 11 Modesto 25:54 8:47
231 152 Jeff Villejo 9 Vista
232 Nick Stutzman 11 Granite Hills
233 Rhys Almario 11 Mira Mesa
234 Cole Trussell 11 Tesoro
Team Results
Race-14 Large School Junior Boys
1. 99 Westview ( 16:32 1:22:39 2:00)
=======================================
1 2 Trevor Siniscalchi 11 15:40
2 4 Evan Misuraca 11 16:03
3 10 Alex Tucker 11 16:16
4 32 Brenner Ryan 11 17:00
5 51 Nicholas Noel 11 17:40
6 (104) Paul Kang 11 18:53
7 (115) Stephen Rosenfeld 11 19:08
2. 104 Martin Luther King ( 16:40 1:23:17 1:08)
=======================================
1 11 Carlos Ramirez 11 16:17
2 15 Dalton Seckinger 11 16:30
3 16 Rolando Phalen 11 16:31
4 19 Kyle Johnson 11 16:34
5 43 Matthew Cleland 11 17:25
6 ( 94) Isaiah Quiambao 11 18:42
7 (101) Jared Valadez 11 18:49
3. 117 Vista Murrieta ( 16:47 1:23:51 0:17)
=======================================
1 18 Eric Constante 11 16:34
2 22 Thomas Payne 11 16:46
3 24 Colton Reddish 11 16:49
4 26 Chris Malloy 11 16:51
5 27 Trevor Knaus 11 16:51
6 ( 40) Sergio Flores 11 17:23
7 ( 79) James Diaz 11 18:19
4. 165 Burroughs (Burbank) ( 16:59 1:24:52 2:39)
=======================================
1 5 Shane Thompson 11 16:07
2 7 Garrett Boulais 11 16:11
3 9 Elias Hoxsie 11 16:15
4 47 Jack Howe 11 17:33
5 97 Dion Mokhtari 11 18:46
5. 170 Tesoro ( 17:05 1:25:22 2:28)
=======================================
1 3 Sander Kushen 11 16:00
2 21 Garrett Mitchell 11 16:44
3 25 Jonathan Drinkward 11 16:50
4 36 Ian McCusker 11 17:20
5 85 Shawn Trejo 11 18:28
6 ( 91) AJ Estupinan 11 18:40
7 (107) Ronen Skarsten 11 18:54
6. 196 Loyola ( 17:08 1:25:37 2:40)
=======================================
1 1 Robert Brandt 11 15:30
2 8 Nicolaus Jakowec 11 16:11
3 54 Will Antonoplis 11 17:44
4 63 Ricardo Banuelos 11 18:02
5 70 Sean Cutler 11 18:10
6 ( 73) Rio Vazquez 11 18:11
7 ( 77) Tristan Perez 11 18:15
7. 205 La Costa Canyon ( 17:16 1:26:20 2:02)
=======================================
1 6 Steven Terris 11 16:10
2 23 Alex Merder 11 16:48
3 33 Eric Lawver 11 17:01
4 69 Jon Wulfert 11 18:09
5 74 Joshua Humpherys 11 18:12
6 (108) Jeff Makings 11 18:56
7 (117) Madison Adams 11 19:13
8. 241 Hemet ( 17:29 1:27:25 2:01)
=======================================
1 12 Tanner Torrez 11 16:19
2 30 Jayden Emerson 11 16:58
3 48 Jerry Rodriguez 11 17:38
4 71 Chad Schelly 11 18:10
5 80 Daniel Camacho 11 18:20
6 ( 86) Nick Browen 11 18:31
7 (151) Jordan Ricciardi 11 22:31
9. 274 San Marcos ( 17:44 1:28:39 2:08)
=======================================
1 17 Irvin Rojas 11 16:33
2 49 Austin Cerna 11 17:39
3 50 Vince Carpino 11 17:40
4 66 Andrew Hill 11 18:06
5 92 Sam Johnson 11 18:41
6 ( 95) Lee Lowell 11 18:43
7 (127) Jacob Chapin 11 19:48
10. 283 Brophy College Prep ( 17:52 1:29:19 0:39)
=======================================
1 41 Luke Mailliard 11 17:24
2 57 Connor Andreen 11 17:50
3 60 Louis Campbell 11 18:00
4 61 Andrew Webb 11 18:02
5 64 Stephen Casillas 11 18:03
11. 292 Carlsbad ( 17:48 1:28:56 2:12)
=======================================
1 20 Jack Conklin 11 16:41
2 44 Nathan Williams 11 17:28
3 53 Ryan Little 11 17:43
4 72 Harper Moore 11 18:11
5 103 Jace Hansen 11 18:53
6 (122) Gabe Retzer 11 19:22
12. 361 Otay Ranch ( 18:18 1:31:30 2:54)
=======================================
1 35 Isaiah Thomas 11 17:19
2 46 Martin Martinez 11 17:30
3 62 Chris Perdio 11 18:02
4 83 Justin Gullaba 11 18:26
5 135 Justin Cruz 11 20:13
6 (140) Bryce Green 11 20:35
7 (146) Josh Duhaylungsod 11 21:10
13. 391 Dana Hills ( 18:20 1:31:39 1:58)
=======================================
1 38 Alex Smith 11 17:20
2 55 Kobi Greenberg 11 17:45
3 87 Andy Mattson 11 18:36
4 90 Nate Magee 11 18:40
5 121 Matt Wehan 9 19:18
14. 397 Modesto ( 18:18 1:31:28 1:32)
=======================================
1 42 James De La O 11 17:24
2 56 Andrew Williams 11 17:48
3 84 Isaiah Avila-Delacruz 11 18:27
4 106 Aaron Delucchi 11 18:53
5 109 Abraham Giron 11 18:56
6 (116) Rodrigo Murillo 11 19:10
7 (143) Austin Castro 11 20:59
15. 402 Birmingham ( 18:39 1:33:14 4:42)
=======================================
1 14 Ryan Alexander 11 16:28
2 28 Jordy Ceja 11 16:53
3 78 Jonathan Chavez 11 18:17
4 137 Saul Munoz 11 20:26
5 145 Jose Briseno 11 21:10
16. 410 Vista ( 18:42 1:33:27 3:25)
=======================================
1 34 Marcus Owens 11 17:16
2 37 Jeff Vasquez 11 17:20
3 67 Brandon Guzman 11 18:07
4 131 Austin Murrell 11 20:03
5 141 Efrain Tovar 11 20:41
6 (148) Aurven Murrell 11 21:32
7 (152) Jeff Villejo 9
17. 413 Sweetwater ( 18:29 1:32:21 2:13)
=======================================
1 45 Raphael Grajeda 11 17:29
2 68 Robert Drake 11 18:07
3 81 Luis Morquecho 11 18:21
4 93 Jesus Osuna 11 18:42
5 126 Kevin Cervantes 11 19:42
6 (138) Manuel Casas 11 20:28
7 (142) Alfredo Hernandez 11 20:48
18. 432 Grossmont ( 18:34 1:32:49 4:04)
=======================================
1 13 Darrian Dunning 11 16:25
2 76 Basilio Smith 11 18:15
3 99 Benjamin Guo 11 18:47
4 105 Brandon Beach 11 18:53
5 139 Ben Kessner 11 20:29
6 (147) Jonathon Knight 11 21:11
19. 432 Scripps Ranch ( 18:47 1:33:54 4:42)
=======================================
1 29 Kevin McKay 11 16:55
2 58 Joseph Coulter 11 17:52
3 82 James Poirier 11 18:25
4 114 Brady Warren 11 19:05
5 149 Brian Hoeger 11 21:37
6 (150) Athen Park 11 22:19
20. 448 Mira Mesa ( 18:34 1:32:47 1:03)
=======================================
1 59 Zachary Preslar 11 17:57
2 65 Ethan Chong 11 18:04
3 100 Theodore Duldulao 11 18:48
4 111 Kevin Tran 11 18:58
5 113 Alex Tung 11 19:00
6 (119) Nicholas Tu 11 19:15
7 (120) Nicholas Reyes 11 19:18
21. 451 Torrey Pines ( 18:39 1:33:14 2:17)
=======================================
1 39 Noah Diamant 11 17:21
2 88 Tauya Nenguke 11 18:39
3 98 Jacob Levine 11 18:46
4 102 Andrew Garton 11 18:50
5 124 Kevin Yeh 11 19:38
6 (128) Jonathan Allen 11 19:51
7 (130) Theodore Gekakis 11 19:59
22. 462 Chaparral ( 18:47 1:33:55 3:09)
=======================================
1 31 Sam Lopez 11 17:00
2 52 Brandon Estrada 11 17:42
3 112 Jaace Koreerat 11 18:59
4 133 Clay Bradley 11 20:05
5 134 Johnathan Esquibel 11 20:09
6 (144) Horace Tsai 11 21:08
23. 536 Perry ( 19:10 1:35:46 1:46)
=======================================
1 75 Daniel Bills 11 18:13
2 89 Felix Drake 11 18:39
3 118 Cole Crippen 11 19:14
4 125 Andrew Balentine 11 19:41
5 129 Tyler Poates 11 19:59
24. 597 Eastlake ( 19:31 1:37:33 1:32)
=======================================
1 96 Jacob Barr 11 18:44
2 110 Andre Lobato 11 18:57
3 123 Alex Hayslip 11 19:32
4 132 Jose De La Rosa 11 20:04
5 136 Brendan Tanaka 11 20:16
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Race-15 Large School Senior Girls 2.75 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Emma Abrahamson 12 La Costa Canyon 15:46 5:44
2 Rebekah Bosler 12 La Costa Canyon 16:06 5:52
3 Riley Chapman 12 Vista 16:25 5:59
4 1 Erika Gonzalez 12 Sweetwater 16:28 6:00
5 Lisa Flora 12 Escondido 16:30 6:00
6 Ashley Cope 12 Vista 16:36 6:03
7 2 Brianna Jacklin 12 Martin Luther King 16:42 6:05
8 Alex Fromme 12 La Costa Canyon 16:48 6:07
9 Roselyn Cantu 12 San Pasqual 16:50 6:08
10 Araceli Huerta 12 Escondido 16:56 6:10
11 3 Marina Kemper 12 Torrey Pines 16:59 6:11
12 Christine Cremer 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:02 6:12
13 4 Bree Guzman 12 Martin Luther King 17:08 6:14
14 5 Brenna Wyson 12 Aliso Niguel 17:14 6:16
15 6 Lauren T'Kint 12 Carlsbad 17:16 6:17
16 7 Lauren Boydd 12 Martin Luther King 17:19 6:18
17 Elizabeth Unzueta 12 E. Roosevelt 17:19 6:18
18 Haiden Gonzales 12 Chaparral 17:30 6:22
19 8 Dyess Verfurth 12 Westview 17:31 6:23
20 9 Courtney Perkins 12 Westview 17:38 6:25
21 10 Shauna Rinal El-Abd 12 Tesoro 17:41 6:26
22 Jackie Araujo 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:42 6:27
23 11 Jessica Wu 12 Westview 17:50 6:30
24 Sara Parsley 12 Escondido 17:50 6:30
25 12 Adrianna Sanchez 12 Vista Murrieta 17:59 6:33
26 13 Rachel Rosales 12 Martin Luther King 18:02 6:34
27 Natalie Taylor 12 Vista 18:04 6:35
28 14 Zoe Dillingham 12 Aliso Niguel 18:05 6:35
29 15 Danielle Lyle 12 Torrey Pines 18:08 6:36
30 Morgan Tapia 12 E. Roosevelt 18:11 6:37
31 16 Taylor Slevin 12 Perry 18:13 6:38
32 17 Kaytlan Camarero 12 Grossmont 18:14 6:38
33 18 Hope Geisinger 12 Grossmont 18:14 6:38
34 Allie Morse 12 Hemet 18:15 6:39
35 Molyka Seang 12 Chaparral 18:16 6:39
36 19 Dulce Wilkenson 12 Vista Murrieta 18:16 6:39
37 20 Amanda Haring 12 Martin Luther King 18:17 6:39
38 Jasmine Vasquez 12 Eastlake 18:19 6:40
39 21 Coral Getz 12 Aliso Niguel 18:21 6:41
40 22 Nancy Houth 12 Birmingham 18:22 6:41
41 23 Iveth Gutierrez 12 Martin Luther King 18:24 6:42
42 Allyssa Blalock 12 Scripps Ranch 18:25 6:42
43 24 Lili Pingel 12 Grossmont 18:27 6:43
44 Jasmine Lahbabi 12 Otay Ranch 18:31 6:44
45 Krystina Moreno 12 Otay Ranch 18:33 6:45
46 25 Brenda Martinez 12 Aliso Niguel 18:36 6:46
47 Rosanne Lopez 12 Fallbrook 18:39 6:47
48 26 Mishel Herrerra 12 Birmingham 18:46 6:50
49 27 Miranda Salas 12 Martin Luther King 18:47 6:50
50 Lauren Morabito 12 Dana Hills 18:52 6:52
51 28 Malia Santiago 12 Vista Murrieta 18:56 6:54
52 Julie Palmer 12 Desert Mountain 18:57 6:54
53 Veronica Tadeo 12 Modesto 19:02 6:56
54 Molly Paige 12 Fallbrook 19:03 6:56
55 Denisse Bautista 12 Bonita Vista 19:08 6:58
56 29 Kylee Webster 12 Tesoro 19:14 7:00
57 30 Emma Hager 12 Torrey Pines 19:15 7:00
58 31 Brenda Lopez 12 Grossmont 19:17 7:01
59 Marlene Calixto 12 Fallbrook 19:18 7:02
60 Hannah Minardi 12 Arroyo Grande 19:19 7:02
61 32 Haley Olar 12 Westview 19:19 7:02
62 Jennifer Torres 12 Dana Hills 19:21 7:03
63 33 Rachel Swick 12 Carlsbad 19:22 7:03
64 Claudia Hernandez 12 Bonita Vista 19:22 7:03
65 Rebekah Aguilar 12 Imperial 19:22 7:03
66 Shelby Mikkelson 12 Martin Luther King 19:23 7:03
67 34 Mary Devlin 12 Tesoro 19:31 7:06
68 35 Ashley Adams 12 Tesoro 19:33 7:07
69 Zara Flores 12 Dana Hills 19:35 7:08
70 Bridget Krol 12 Cathedral Catholic 19:36 7:08
71 Laura Hirsh 12 Poway 19:37 7:08
72 Lily Vargas 12 E. Roosevelt 19:42 7:10
73 36 Selena Hernandez 12 Vista Murrieta 19:44 7:11
74 37 Caylah Morrow 12 Perry 19:45 7:11
75 Michelle Parker 12 Scripps Ranch 19:46 7:12
76 Ridley Gatlin 12 Eastlake 19:48 7:12
77 38 Taylor Rosendale 12 Vista Murrieta 19:48 7:12
78 39 Alondra Diaz 12 Desert Pines 19:50 7:13
79 40 Kimberly Arellano 12 Sweetwater 19:54 7:15
80 Kelsey Bentson 12 Dana Hills 19:55 7:15
81 41 Lauran Minark 12 Westview 19:57 7:16
82 42 Xenya Suarez 12 Sweetwater 20:01 7:17
83 43 Rebekah Williams 12 Carlsbad 20:04 7:18
84 44 Jazlyn Chong 12 Aliso Niguel 20:12 7:21
85 Emily Maddox 12 Hemet 20:13 7:22
86 45 Biri Vela 12 Birmingham 20:15 7:22
87 46 Madison Simmons 12 Carlsbad 20:17 7:23
88 Kaitlyn Berry 12 La Costa Canyon 20:18 7:23
89 47 Amanda Kiraly 12 Westview 20:19 7:24
90 48 Ashley Elliott 12 Perry 20:25 7:26
91 49 Karen Ruiz 12 Sweetwater 20:33 7:29
92 Annek Montero 12 Modesto 20:35 7:30
93 Colleen Cahill 12 Desert Mountain 20:37 7:30
94 Allison Bell 12 Mt Carmel 20:38 7:31
95 Georgia VanTyne 12 Poway 20:40 7:31
96 50 Emily McKenna 12 Tesoro 20:44 7:33
97 51 Brittany Dribben 12 Desert Pines 20:50 7:35
98 Shana Tenne 12 Martin Luther King 20:52 7:36
99 Raquell Hoyes - Bonanza 20:53 7:36
100 52 Emily Fazio 12 Aliso Niguel 20:56 7:37
101 Laura Jones 12 Escondido 20:57 7:38
102 Alina Corona 12 Eastlake 20:58 7:38
103 53 Abigail Nava 12 Birmingham 20:59 7:38
104 Courtney Kuba 12 San Marcos 21:03 7:40
105 Olivia Krall 12 San Marcos 21:07 7:41
106 Skye Rivera 12 E. Roosevelt 21:08 7:42
107 54 Mariela Cockburn 12 Sweetwater 21:09 7:42
108 Morgan Sherman 12 Martin Luther King 21:09 7:42
109 55 Harshita Nadimpalli 12 Torrey Pines 21:11 7:43
110 56 Faris Potter 12 Aliso Niguel 21:17 7:45
111 57 Kylie Huppert 12 Perry 21:18 7:45
112 Diana Torrez 12 Imperial 21:19 7:46
113 Kianna Hardwick 12 Mira Mesa 21:22 7:47
114 58 Natalie Lopez 12 Birmingham 21:23 7:47
115 59 Bridget Torgerson 12 Perry 21:23 7:47
116 Anu Chock 12 Bonanza 21:35 7:51
117 60 Keyara Hill 12 Desert Pines 21:37 7:52
118 Amelia Dierking 9 Aliso Niguel 21:45 7:55
119 61 Kate D'Arcy 12 Torrey Pines 21:55 7:59
120 Joseline Barralon 12 Aliso Niguel 21:56 7:59
121 Joy Evanston 12 Aliso Niguel 22:00 8:00
122 62 Amber Rodriguez 12 Perry 22:06 8:03
123 Blanca Galvez 12 Modesto 22:09 8:04
124 63 Anya Sachs 12 Grossmont 22:10 8:04
125 Sarah Briggs 12 Mt Carmel 22:11 8:04
126 Lynda Ta 12 Mira Mesa 22:20 8:08
127 64 Helen Girod 12 Carlsbad 22:22 8:08
128 65 Magaly Cervantes 12 Sweetwater 22:27 8:10
129 66 Rachel Amerine 12 Perry 22:50 8:19
130 Maddy Loven 12 Aliso Niguel 22:57 8:21
131 Hayley Serfas 12 Aliso Niguel 23:00 8:22
132 67 Lena Mahavong 12 Desert Pines 23:00 8:22
133 Miranda Lockman 12 Aliso Niguel 23:04 8:24
134 Jessica Jones 12 Aliso Niguel 23:16 8:28
135 68 Raynette Hines 12 Desert Pines 23:17 8:28
136 Barbara Fox 12 Bonanza 23:27 8:32
137 69 Kayla Baez 12 Grossmont 23:34 8:35
138 70 Kyra DaCunha 12 Grossmont 23:31 8:34
139 Rebecca Wendy 12 Aliso Niguel 23:46 8:39
140 Jenna Seo 12 Aliso Niguel 23:47 8:39
141 Griselda Chavez 12 Vista 25:56 9:26
142 Maria Palomino-Soto 12 Mira Mesa 28:24 10:20
Team Results
Race-15 Large School Senior Girls
1. 46 Martin Luther King ( 17:30 1:27:28 1:35)
=======================================
1 2 Brianna Jacklin 12 16:42
2 4 Bree Guzman 12 17:08
3 7 Lauren Boydd 12 17:19
4 13 Rachel Rosales 12 18:02
5 20 Amanda Haring 12 18:17
6 ( 23) Iveth Gutierrez 12 18:24
7 ( 27) Miranda Salas 12 18:47
2. 101 Westview ( 18:27 1:32:15 2:26)
=======================================
1 8 Dyess Verfurth 12 17:31
2 9 Courtney Perkins 12 17:38
3 11 Jessica Wu 12 17:50
4 32 Haley Olar 12 19:19
5 41 Lauran Minark 12 19:57
6 ( 47) Amanda Kiraly 12 20:19
3. 109 Aliso Niguel ( 18:30 1:32:28 2:58)
=======================================
1 5 Brenna Wyson 12 17:14
2 14 Zoe Dillingham 12 18:05
3 21 Coral Getz 12 18:21
4 25 Brenda Martinez 12 18:36
5 44 Jazlyn Chong 12 20:12
6 ( 52) Emily Fazio 12 20:56
7 ( 56) Faris Potter 12 21:17
4. 133 Vista Murrieta ( 18:57 1:34:43 1:49)
=======================================
1 12 Adrianna Sanchez 12 17:59
2 19 Dulce Wilkenson 12 18:16
3 28 Malia Santiago 12 18:56
4 36 Selena Hernandez 12 19:44
5 38 Taylor Rosendale 12 19:48
5. 153 Grossmont ( 19:17 1:36:22 3:56)
=======================================
1 17 Kaytlan Camarero 12 18:14
2 18 Hope Geisinger 12 18:14
3 24 Lili Pingel 12 18:27
4 31 Brenda Lopez 12 19:17
5 63 Anya Sachs 12 22:10
6 ( 69) Kyra DaCunha 12 23:31
7 ( 70) Kayla Baez 12 23:34
6. 158 Tesoro ( 19:21 1:36:43 3:03)
=======================================
1 10 Shauna Rinal El-Abd 12 17:41
2 29 Kylee Webster 12 19:14
3 34 Mary Devlin 12 19:31
4 35 Ashley Adams 12 19:33
5 50 Emily McKenna 12 20:44
7. 164 Torrey Pines ( 19:30 1:37:28 4:56)
=======================================
1 3 Marina Kemper 12 16:59
2 15 Danielle Lyle 12 18:08
3 30 Emma Hager 12 19:15
4 55 Harshita Nadimpalli 12 21:11
5 61 Kate D'Arcy 12 21:55
8. 186 Sweetwater ( 19:37 1:38:05 4:41)
=======================================
1 1 Erika Gonzalez 12 16:28
2 40 Kimberly Arellano 12 19:54
3 42 Xenya Suarez 12 20:01
4 49 Karen Ruiz 12 20:33
5 54 Mariela Cockburn 12 21:09
6 ( 65) Magaly Cervantes 12 22:27
9. 192 Carlsbad ( 19:53 1:39:21 5:06)
=======================================
1 6 Lauren T'Kint 12 17:16
2 33 Rachel Swick 12 19:22
3 43 Rebekah Williams 12 20:04
4 46 Madison Simmons 12 20:17
5 64 Helen Girod 12 22:22
10. 204 Birmingham ( 19:57 1:39:45 3:01)
=======================================
1 22 Nancy Houth 12 18:22
2 26 Mishel Herrerra 12 18:46
3 45 Biri Vela 12 20:15
4 53 Abigail Nava 12 20:59
5 58 Natalie Lopez 12 21:23
11. 217 Perry ( 20:13 1:41:04 3:10)
=======================================
1 16 Taylor Slevin 12 18:13
2 37 Caylah Morrow 12 19:45
3 48 Ashley Elliott 12 20:25
4 57 Kylie Huppert 12 21:18
5 59 Bridget Torgerson 12 21:23
6 ( 62) Amber Rodriguez 12 22:06
7 ( 66) Rachel Amerine 12 22:50
12. 285 Desert Pines ( 21:43 1:48:34 3:27)
=======================================
1 39 Alondra Diaz 12 19:50
2 51 Brittany Dribben 12 20:50
3 60 Keyara Hill 12 21:37
4 67 Lena Mahavong 12 23:00
5 68 Raynette Hines 12 23:17
2013 Mt. Carmel CC Invite
Race-16 Large School Senior Boys 2.95 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ =============== == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Steven Fahy 12 La Costa Canyon 15:07 5:08
2 2 Tal Braude 12 Torrey Pines 15:37 5:18
3 Tyler Hansen 12 San Marcos 15:43 5:20
4 3 Aaron Zambrano 12 Loyola 15:47 5:22
5 4 Anthony Ortega 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:48 5:22
6 Garrett Mullennix 12 Vista Murrieta 15:55 5:24
7 5 Gavin Diem 12 Dana Hills 16:00 5:26
8 6 Gabriel Morin 12 Loyola 16:03 5:27
9 7 James Smirniotis 12 Westview 16:08 5:29
10 8 Gerardo Marquillo 12 Sweetwater 16:11 5:30
11 9 Collin Barraugh 12 Westview 16:11 5:30
12 Clinton Tak 12 Vista Murrieta 16:16 5:31
13 10 Fletcher McConnell 12 La Costa Canyon 16:17 5:32
14 11 Sean Unger 12 Carlsbad 16:18 5:32
15 12 John McAndrews 12 Loyola 16:19 5:32
16 Connor Thurmond 12 Chaparral 16:24 5:34
17 13 Wyler Svoboda 12 Dana Hills 16:28 5:35
18 14 Christian Barnett 12 Dana Hills 16:30 5:36
19 15 Jonathan Stern 12 Desert Mountain 16:30 5:36
20 16 Neil Saddler 12 Scripps Ranch 16:31 5:36
21 William Agnew 12 Chaparral 16:34 5:37
22 Ricky Mendez 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:36 5:38
23 17 Gunther Albrecht 12 Perry 16:36 5:38
24 18 Will Burschinger 12 Loyola 16:38 5:39
25 Oliver Abundez 12 Eastlake 16:39 5:39
26 Noah Newton 12 San Pasqual 16:39 5:39
27 Jordan Reyes 12 Chaparral 16:40 5:39
28 19 Joey Benrubi 12 Dana Hills 16:40 5:39
29 Maurillio Sanchez 12 Vista Murrieta 16:42 5:40
30 20 Carlos Bernal 12 Sweetwater 16:48 5:42
31 21 Cody Drisko 12 Carlsbad 16:48 5:42
32 Liam Armour 12 San Pasqual 16:48 5:42
33 22 Alexis Diaz de Leon 12 Sweetwater 16:50 5:43
34 23 Fernando Lopez 12 Vista 16:51 5:43
35 John Nichols 12 Arroyo Grande 16:52 5:44
36 24 John Davies 12 Loyola 16:54 5:44
37 25 Kurtis Shaffer 12 Torrey Pines 16:55 5:45
38 Rene Hernandez 12 Fallbrook 16:55 5:45
39 26 Parker Gutzmann 12 Martin Luther King 16:57 5:45
40 Jake Sarver 12 Arroyo Grande 16:57 5:45
41 27 Jacob Enriquez 12 Martin Luther King 16:58 5:46
42 28 Alec McBride 12 La Costa Canyon 16:59 5:46
43 29 Steven Liu 12 Otay Ranch 17:00 5:46
44 30 Corbin Cahalan 12 Loyola 17:01 5:47
45 31 Nicholas Serrao 12 Dana Hills 17:02 5:47
46 Everth Vargas 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:02 5:47
47 32 Michael Ristagno 12 Desert Mountain 17:03 5:47
48 33 Jack Johnson 12 La Costa Canyon 17:05 5:48
49 34 Brendon Gutzmann 12 Martin Luther King 17:05 5:48
50 35 Alexis Hernandez 12 Otay Ranch 17:07 5:49
51 36 Christian Venedicto 12 Birmingham 17:09 5:49
52 Evan Phibbs 12 San Pasqual 17:10 5:50
53 37 Jorge Maldonado 12 Vista 17:10 5:50
54 Billy Bower 12 Vista Murrieta 17:11 5:50
55 John Miles 12 Arroyo Grande 17:12 5:50
56 38 Cody Leventhal 12 Dana Hills 17:12 5:50
57 39 Timothy Wilson 12 Dana Hills 17:14 5:51
58 40 Adrian Mangoba 12 Vista 17:15 5:51
59 Rhys Couser 12 Tesoro 17:19 5:53
60 41 Kevin Freeman 12 Carlsbad 17:22 5:54
61 42 Alla Ahmad 12 Torrey Pines 17:22 5:54
62 43 Charles Lu 12 Westview 17:22 5:54
63 44 David Groth 12 Vista 17:23 5:54
64 45 Bobby Villagomez 12 Loyola 17:24 5:54
65 Julio Martinez 12 E. Roosevelt 17:26 5:55
66 46 Christian Ruiz 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:28 5:56
67 47 Steven Pierce 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:28 5:56
68 Christian Corrales 12 Hemet 17:29 5:56
69 Duke Burr 12 Brophy College Prep 17:29 5:56
70 48 Dallin Thompson 12 Perry 17:31 5:57
71 49 Vincent Garcia 12 Vista 17:33 5:57
72 Daniel Sanchez 12 Escondido 17:34 5:58
73 Jeremiah Scott 12 San Pasqual 17:35 5:58
74 50 Jack Kuzminsky 12 Torrey Pines 17:36 5:58
75 Jesse Phipps 12 E. Roosevelt 17:37 5:59
76 Thomas Switzer 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:39 5:59
77 51 Mark Lopez 12 Birmingham 17:40 6:00
78 Ben Van Hamersveld 12 San Marcos 17:42 6:00
79 Kyle Brouwer 12 Dana Hills 17:42 6:00
80 52 Kaleb Hallack 12 Modesto 17:42 6:00
81 53 Donald Loveland 12 Vista 17:43 6:01
82 54 Garret Koontz 12 Martin Luther King 17:44 6:01
83 Brian Finnegan 12 Loyola 17:45 6:02
84 55 Erick Villegas 12 Birmingham 17:46 6:02
85 Andrew Turpin 12 Bonita Vista 17:49 6:03
86 Matt Lyng 12 Loyola 17:49 6:03
87 56 Orlando Corcuera 12 Vista 17:50 6:03
88 Luke Hanselman 12 San Marcos 17:53 6:04
89 57 Austin Mouradian 12 Scripps Ranch 17:53 6:04
90 Tyon Westby 12 Loyola 17:56 6:05
91 58 Blake Mouradian 12 Scripps Ranch 17:57 6:06
92 59 Grant Allington 12 Carlsbad 18:02 6:07
93 60 Christian McCaig 12 Modesto 18:03 6:08
94 61 Cesar Ramos 12 Otay Ranch 18:06 6:09
95 Alex Contreras 12 Fallbrook 18:08 6:09
96 62 Kento Reynolds 12 Mira Mesa 18:08 6:09
97 Ben Huff 12 Hemet 18:11 6:10
98 63 Emilio Sigala 12 Desert Pines 18:11 6:10
99 Logan Myers 12 Tesoro 18:11 6:10
100 64 Brandon Williams 12 Modesto 18:14 6:11
101 65 John Rolfe 12 Perry 18:15 6:12
102 66 Kalen Meza 12 Granite Hills 18:18 6:13
103 67 Colin Smith 12 Scripps Ranch 18:19 6:13
104 Daniel Jimenez 12 Escondido 18:21 6:14
105 Jose Arce 12 Grossmont 18:22 6:14
106 68 Luis Hernandez 12 Sweetwater 18:26 6:15
107 69 Marco Ramirez 12 Modesto 18:30 6:17
108 Steven Boyer 12 Loyola 18:31 6:17
109 Stephen CarterJolley 12 E. Roosevelt 18:32 6:17
110 Axel Abad 12 Bonanza 18:33 6:18
111 Sam O'melveny 12 Dana Hills 18:34 6:18
112 70 Edgar Flores 12 Birmingham 18:35 6:18
113 71 Jose Martinez 12 Sweetwater 18:37 6:19
114 72 Anthony Arendas 12 Westview 18:38 6:19
115 73 Brian Nosler 12 Scripps Ranch 18:39 6:20
116 74 Daniel Mariano 12 Mira Mesa 18:40 6:20
117 75 Tyler Ingel 12 La Costa Canyon 18:40 6:20
118 76 Marco Andrade 12 Modesto 18:43 6:21
119 77 Ross Lopez 12 Sweetwater 18:44 6:22
120 78 Michael Good 12 Westview 18:45 6:22
121 79 Mitchell McKay 12 Perry 18:47 6:23
122 80 Rogue Sample 12 Perry 18:48 6:23
123 Jake Ghelfi 12 Brophy College Prep 18:48 6:23
124 81 Omar Martin del Camp 12 Desert Mountain 18:48 6:23
125 82 Abraham Alcazar 12 Birmingham 18:50 6:24
126 83 Alex Hernandez 12 Otay Ranch 18:52 6:24
127 84 Brenton Bender 12 La Costa Canyon 18:59 6:27
128 85 Dillon Conway 12 Perry 19:00 6:27
129 86 Tanner Brown 12 Perry 19:00 6:27
130 87 Carlos Carpio 12 Birmingham 19:01 6:27
131 88 Randy Santos 12 Granite Hills 19:04 6:28
132 89 Marcus Barker 12 Mira Mesa 19:09 6:30
133 Carlos Garcia 12 E. Roosevelt 19:10 6:30
134 Austin Fritzke 12 Brophy College Prep 19:14 6:32
135 90 Andre Gutierrez 12 Modesto 19:14 6:32
136 91 Chul Min Park 12 Otay Ranch 19:17 6:33
137 92 Anthony Mendez 12 Modesto 19:17 6:33
138 Andrew Vertucio 12 Dana Hills 19:17 6:33
139 Jake Johnson 12 Chaparral 19:23 6:35
140 93 Kyle Veidt 12 Carlsbad 19:27 6:36
141 94 Brannden Moss 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:29 6:37
142 95 Zack Spanier 12 Carlsbad 19:37 6:39
143 96 Jordan Brooks 12 Birmingham 19:43 6:42
144 97 John Sjoquist 12 Granite Hills 19:46 6:43
145 Brandon Folts 12 Poway 19:47 6:43
146 98 Andrew Sweet 12 Torrey Pines 19:48 6:43
147 Ebagnisev Lopez-Borja 12 Birmingham 19:53 6:45
148 Caleb Garcia 12 Eastlake 19:56 6:46
149 99 Michael Rivera 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:57 6:46
150 Alejandro Alcazar 12 Modesto 19:58 6:47
151 100 Zachary Jones 12 Carlsbad 20:03 6:48
152 Joshua Mendoza 12 Bonita Vista 20:13 6:52
153 101 Daniel Clark 12 Martin Luther King 20:15 6:52
154 102 Ezra Geda 12 Desert Mountain 20:20 6:54
155 Carson Bieraugel 12 Cathedral Catholic 20:24 6:55
156 Francisco Galindo 12 Birmingham 20:36 6:59
157 Andrew Bhatti 12 Modesto 20:38 7:00
158 Matthew Ip 12 Modesto 20:39 7:00
159 Nick Lara 12 Perry 20:43 7:02
160 103 Jordan Crockett 12 Granite Hills 20:47 7:03
161 104 Stephen Garrova 12 Scripps Ranch 20:50 7:04
162 Michael Boydstun 11 Hemet 20:56 7:06
163 105 Ramon Verduzco 12 Desert Pines 1267:03 429:31
164 James Singler III 12 Escondido 1267:10 429:33
165 Miguel Murillo 12 Modesto 1267:25 429:38
166 Amir Namroud 12 Poway 1267:26 429:39
167 Alex Sanders 12 Modesto 1267:30 429:40
168 Tommy Chong 12 Modesto 1267:34 429:42
169 106 Christian Hight 12 Mira Mesa 1267:35 429:42
170 107 Michael Navarro 12 Desert Pines 1267:38 429:43
171 108 Daniel Maldonado 12 Otay Ranch 1267:36 429:42
172 William Box 12 Poway 1267:55 429:49
173 Layfayette Ragsdale 12 Grossmont 1283:02 434:56
174 Jesus Gonzalez 12 Escondido 1285:20 435:43
175 Eddie Dickhoff 12 Carlsbad 1285:22 435:44
176 Abraham Arcega 12 Birmingham
177 109 Christian Salaiz 12 Otay Ranch
178 Ben Tucker 12 Bonanza
179 Daniel Wilkins 12 Birmingham
180 Rolando Tejeda 12 Modesto
181 Kyle Gillespie 12 Poway
182 Crisneil Edusada 12 Otay Ranch
183 110 Eduardo DeJesus 12 Desert Pines
184 111 Brandon Wolzen 12 Granite Hills
185 112 Mason Scott 12 La Costa Canyon
186 Agustin Ochoa 12 Modesto
187 Denarly Reyes 12 Modesto
188 113 James Brennan 12 Desert Mountain
189 114 Luis Ramirez 12 Desert Pines
190 Jose Velasquez 12 Birmingham
191 115 Michael Obeso 12 Mira Mesa
192 116 Alan Huitron 12 Sweetwater
193 117 John Grebin 12 Desert Mountain
194 Alex Scott 12 La Costa Canyon
Team Results
Race-16 Large School Senior Boys
1. 63 Loyola ( 16:21 1:21:41 1:07)
=======================================
1 3 Aaron Zambrano 12 15:47
2 6 Gabriel Morin 12 16:03
3 12 John McAndrews 12 16:19
4 18 Will Burschinger 12 16:38
5 24 John Davies 12 16:54
6 ( 30) Corbin Cahalan 12 17:01
7 ( 45) Bobby Villagomez 12 17:24
2. 82 Dana Hills ( 16:32 1:22:40 1:02)
=======================================
1 5 Gavin Diem 12 16:00
2 13 Wyler Svoboda 12 16:28
3 14 Christian Barnett 12 16:30
4 19 Joey Benrubi 12 16:40
5 31 Nicholas Serrao 12 17:02
6 ( 38) Cody Leventhal 12 17:12
7 ( 39) Timothy Wilson 12 17:14
3. 147 La Costa Canyon ( 16:50 1:24:08 3:33)
=======================================
1 1 Steven Fahy 12 15:07
2 10 Fletcher McConnell 12 16:17
3 28 Alec McBride 12 16:59
4 33 Jack Johnson 12 17:05
5 75 Tyler Ingel 12 18:40
6 ( 84) Brenton Bender 12 18:59
7 (112) Mason Scott 12
4. 189 Sweetwater ( 17:23 1:26:52 2:26)
=======================================
1 8 Gerardo Marquillo 12 16:11
2 20 Carlos Bernal 12 16:48
3 22 Alexis Diaz de Leon 12 16:50
4 68 Luis Hernandez 12 18:26
5 71 Jose Martinez 12 18:37
6 ( 77) Ross Lopez 12 18:44
7 (116) Alan Huitron 12
5. 193 Vista ( 17:15 1:26:12 0:42)
=======================================
1 23 Fernando Lopez 12 16:51
2 37 Jorge Maldonado 12 17:10
3 40 Adrian Mangoba 12 17:15
4 44 David Groth 12 17:23
5 49 Vincent Garcia 12 17:33
6 ( 53) Donald Loveland 12 17:43
7 ( 56) Orlando Corcuera 12 17:50
6. 209 Westview ( 17:25 1:27:04 2:37)
=======================================
1 7 James Smirniotis 12 16:08
2 9 Collin Barraugh 12 16:11
3 43 Charles Lu 12 17:22
4 72 Anthony Arendas 12 18:38
5 78 Michael Good 12 18:45
7. 217 Torrey Pines ( 17:28 1:27:18 4:11)
=======================================
1 2 Tal Braude 12 15:37
2 25 Kurtis Shaffer 12 16:55
3 42 Alla Ahmad 12 17:22
4 50 Jack Kuzminsky 12 17:36
5 98 Andrew Sweet 12 19:48
8. 225 Carlsbad ( 17:36 1:27:57 3:09)
=======================================
1 11 Sean Unger 12 16:18
2 21 Cody Drisko 12 16:48
3 41 Kevin Freeman 12 17:22
4 59 Grant Allington 12 18:02
5 93 Kyle Veidt 12 19:27
6 ( 95) Zack Spanier 12 19:37
7 (100) Zachary Jones 12 20:03
9. 242 Martin Luther King ( 17:48 1:28:59 3:18)
=======================================
1 26 Parker Gutzmann 12 16:57
2 27 Jacob Enriquez 12 16:58
3 34 Brendon Gutzmann 12 17:05
4 54 Garret Koontz 12 17:44
5 101 Daniel Clark 12 20:15
10. 271 Scripps Ranch ( 17:52 1:29:19 2:08)
=======================================
1 16 Neil Saddler 12 16:31
2 57 Austin Mouradian 12 17:53
3 58 Blake Mouradian 12 17:57
4 67 Colin Smith 12 18:19
5 73 Brian Nosler 12 18:39
6 (104) Stephen Garrova 12 20:50
11. 289 Perry ( 18:00 1:29:57 2:12)
=======================================
1 17 Gunther Albrecht 12 16:36
2 48 Dallin Thompson 12 17:31
3 65 John Rolfe 12 18:15
4 79 Mitchell McKay 12 18:47
5 80 Rogue Sample 12 18:48
6 ( 85) Dillon Conway 12 19:00
7 ( 86) Tanner Brown 12 19:00
12. 290 Rancho Cucamonga ( 18:02 1:30:10 4:09)
=======================================
1 4 Anthony Ortega 12 15:48
2 46 Christian Ruiz 12 17:28
3 47 Steven Pierce 12 17:28
4 94 Brannden Moss 12 19:29
5 99 Michael Rivera 12 19:57
13. 294 Birmingham ( 18:00 1:30:00 1:41)
=======================================
1 36 Christian Venedicto 12 17:09
2 51 Mark Lopez 12 17:40
3 55 Erick Villegas 12 17:46
4 70 Edgar Flores 12 18:35
5 82 Abraham Alcazar 12 18:50
6 ( 87) Carlos Carpio 12 19:01
7 ( 96) Jordan Brooks 12 19:43
14. 299 Otay Ranch ( 18:05 1:30:22 2:17)
=======================================
1 29 Steven Liu 12 17:00
2 35 Alexis Hernandez 12 17:07
3 61 Cesar Ramos 12 18:06
4 83 Alex Hernandez 12 18:52
5 91 Chul Min Park 12 19:17
6 (107) Daniel Maldonado 12 21:07:36
7 (109) Christian Salaiz 12
15. 321 Modesto ( 18:15 1:31:12 1:01)
=======================================
1 52 Kaleb Hallack 12 17:42
2 60 Christian McCaig 12 18:03
3 64 Brandon Williams 12 18:14
4 69 Marco Ramirez 12 18:30
5 76 Marco Andrade 12 18:43
6 ( 90) Andre Gutierrez 12 19:14
7 ( 92) Anthony Mendez 12 19:17
16. 343 Desert Mountain (1192:48:15 5964:01:155964:57:27)
=======================================
1 15 Jonathan Stern 12 16:30
2 32 Michael Ristagno 12 17:03
3 81 Omar Martin del Camp 12 18:48
4 102 Ezra Geda 12 20:20
5 113 James Brennan 12
6 (117) John Grebin 12
17. 446 Mira Mesa (1188:38:05 5943:10:245964:55:49)
=======================================
1 62 Kento Reynolds 12 18:08
2 74 Daniel Mariano 12 18:40
3 89 Marcus Barker 12 19:09
4 106 Christian Hight 12 21:07:35
5 115 Michael Obeso 12
18. 465 Granite Hills (1192:47:13 5963:56:015964:55:39)
=======================================
1 66 Kalen Meza 12 18:18
2 88 Randy Santos 12 19:04
3 97 John Sjoquist 12 19:46
4 103 Jordan Crockett 12 20:47
5 111 Brandon Wolzen 12
19. 500 Desert Pines (8:30:35 42:32:545964:55:46)
=======================================
1 63 Emilio Sigala 12 18:11
2 105 Ramon Verduzco 12 21:07:03
3 108 Michael Navarro 12 21:07:38
4 110 Eduardo DeJesus 12
5 114 Luis Ramirez 12
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·416201 views
1 comment(s)
|